Off plan Properties for sale in The Valley, page 5

1,647 properties
Map view
  • 13

    Villa

    3,500,000

    Brand New Single Row Close to Aminities

    Positive Properties logo image

    Orania, The Valley, Dubai

    4

    4

    2,284 sqft

    1,532 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Villa

    4,900,000

    Investor Deal | Vastu | Standalone Villa

    Luxfolio Real Estate Brokers LLC logo image

    Farm Grove, The Valley, Dubai

    4

    4

    3,361 sqft

    1,457 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Townhouse

    3,750,000

    Resume Payment Plan | High Appreciation Potential

    Blue Lagoons Real Estate logo image

    Elea at The Valley, The Valley, Dubai

    4

    4

    3,488 sqft

    1,075 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Townhouse

    3,180,000

    MODERN 3BR TOWNHOUSE | INVESTMENT OPPORTUNITY

    Nine Star Properties L.L.C logo image

    Elva at The Valley, The Valley, Dubai

    3

    3

    2,415 sqft

    1,316 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Villa

    4,000,000

    Single Row | Corner Unit | Near To Handover

    Cloud Berry Properties L.L.C logo image

    Elora, The Valley, Dubai

    4

    5

    2,486 sqft

    1,609 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Villa

    13,644,888

    5BR Villa | Avelia The Valley by Emaar | Private Pool

    AQUA Properties logo image

    Avelia, The Valley, Dubai

    5

    6

    8,588 sqft

    1,588 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Villa

    9,249,888

    5BR Villa | Avelia The Valley by Emaar | Private Pool

    AQUA Properties logo image

    Avelia, The Valley, Dubai

    5

    6

    8,144 sqft

    1,135 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Villa

    5,500,000

    Elegant 5BR | Family Community | High ROI

    Gi Properties logo image

    Rivana, The Valley, Dubai

    5

    6

    4,513 sqft

    1,218 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Villa

    13,644,888

    Modern Living | HO Dec 2029 | Seamless Access

    haus & haus logo image

    Avelia, The Valley, Dubai

    5

    6

    8,588 sqft

    1,588 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Villa

    5,350,000

    Spacious | Investment Opportunity | Prime Location

    Prive Real Estate LLC logo image

    Avena 2, Avena, The Valley, Dubai

    4

    4

    5,053 sqft

    1,058 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Villa

    4,500,000

    Investment Deal | Prime Location | Spacious

    Rocky Real Estate Brokerage LLC logo image

    Avena 2, Avena, The Valley, Dubai

    4

    6

    3,709 sqft

    1,213 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Townhouse

    2,250,000

    Best Priced Unit | Good Location | Q1-2027

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

    Lillia, The Valley, Dubai

    3

    4

    2,190 sqft

    1,027 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Villa

    2,700,000

    Back to Back | Steps to Beach | Prime Access

    SEAC HOMES REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Elora, The Valley, Dubai

    3

    3

    2,102 sqft

    1,284 AED/sqft

  • Browse off-plan properties for sale in The Valley, offering a range of sizes from 1,900 to 8,300 sqft, with an average of around 3,400 sqft. Prices start at 2,550,000 AED, with the average selling price approximately 5,000,000 AED, slightly above the national average of 4,610,000 AED. Most properties include balconies, barbecue areas, built-in wardrobes, central air conditioning, children’s play areas and pools, covered parking, maid’s rooms, security, shared gyms and pools, private gardens, walk-in closets, and pet-friendly policies.
  • 14

    Townhouse

    4,200,000

    Venera | 4 BR Townhouse | Close to Park

    CASAMARE REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE L.L.C S.O.C logo image

    Venera 1, Venera, The Valley, Dubai

    4

    6

    2,983 sqft

    1,407 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Townhouse

    3,600,000

    Corner -Single Row | Park Facing - 4 Beds

    Uphill Real Estate Brokers logo image

    Lillia, The Valley, Dubai

    4

    4

    2,975 sqft

    1,210 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Villa

    7,100,000

    Nature-Inspired Living | Luxury | Spacious

    ESTANCIA CAPITAL REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Ovelle, The Valley, Dubai

    4

    6

    4,356 sqft

    1,629 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Villa

    4,955,000

    Ultra-Luxury 4BR Stand-Alone Villa High ROI

    Patriot Pro Real Estate LLC logo image

    Farm Grove 2, The Valley, Dubai

    4

    5

    3,365 sqft

    1,472 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Villa

    8,871,888

    Ovelle at The Valley Premium 4BR Villa Flexible PP

    Patriot Pro Real Estate LLC logo image

    Ovelle, The Valley, Dubai

    4

    5

    6,515 sqft

    1,361 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Villa

    7,687,888

    Standalone Villa | 4BR + Maids | Exclusive | OP