Off plan Properties for sale in Ras Al Khaimah, page 8

5,791 properties
Map view
  • 22

    Apartment

    1,200,000

    Beach front project I 8th Floor I Q4 2027

    Flash Real Estate LLC - RAK logo image

    The Beach Vista, Al Marjan Island, Ras Al Khaimah

    studio

    1

    488 sqft

    2,459 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,000,000

    Modern 2BR | Bayviews Prime Location | ROI

    Listed Real Estate FZ-LLC logo image

    Bayviews, Hayat Island, Mina Al Arab, Ras Al Khaimah

    2

    2

    1,278 sqft

    1,564 AED/sqft

  • The Residences at Sheraton Al Marjan Island Resort

    Launch price:

    2,415,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 60/40
    Developed by
    Atara Real Estate Development
    Ras Al Khaimah,Al Marjan Island,Sheraton The Residence Al Marjan Island

    Studio, 1 - 2 Beds

  • 30

    Penthouse

    23,231,440

    Ultra‑Luxury Penthouse with Panoramic Sea

    MODERN HOMES PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    La Mazzoni, Al Marjan Island, Ras Al Khaimah

    4

    5

    7,744 sqft

    2,999 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Apartment

    4,488,088

    Exclusive 3BR Sea‑Front Residence with Flexible Pp

    MODERN HOMES PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    La Mazzoni, Al Marjan Island, Ras Al Khaimah

    3

    4

    1,706 sqft

    2,630 AED/sqft

  • Miraggio

    Launch price:

    1,200,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 20/40/40
    Developed by
    The Source of Fate Real Estate Development
    Ras Al Khaimah,Al Marjan Island,Miraggio

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 30

    Apartment

    3,335,137

    Spacious 2BR with Scenic Views & Flexible Payment

    MODERN HOMES PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    La Mazzoni, Al Marjan Island, Ras Al Khaimah

    2

    3

    1,293 sqft

    2,579 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Apartment

    2,248,388

    Stunning View 1BR with Flexible 5% Booking Plan

    MODERN HOMES PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    La Mazzoni, Al Marjan Island, Ras Al Khaimah

    1

    2

    979 sqft

    2,296 AED/sqft

  • Sunshine Bay

    Launch price:

    980,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 10/30/20/40
    Developed by
    The Source of Fate Real Estate Development
    Ras Al Khaimah,Al Marjan Island,Sunshine Bay

    Studio, 1 - 2 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,075,830

    Beachfront / Close to Wynn Casino

    DOM NINE PROPERTIES logo image

    Ellington Views I, Al Hamra Village, Ras Al Khaimah

    1

    2

    1,108 sqft

    1,873 AED/sqft

  • 28

    Apartment

    1,670,000

    "Branded by MISSONI-Fully Furnished-Near to Wynn"

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Trio Isle, Al Marjan Island, Ras Al Khaimah

    1

    2

    660 sqft

    2,530 AED/sqft

  • Fortune Bay Residences

    Launch price:

    2,500,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 5/45/50
    Developed by
    Topero Properties
    Ras Al Khaimah,Al Marjan Island,Fortune Bay Residences