Off plan Properties for sale in Sharjah Garden City, page 4

198 properties
Map view
  • 12

    Villa

    3,100,000

    4BR Corner Villa|Contemporary Design|Golden Visa

    City Edge logo image

    Shomous Residential Complex, Sharjah Garden City, Sharjah

    3

    5

    4,004 sqft

    774 AED/sqft

  • 23

    Villa

    2,950,000

    Golden Visa l Spacious Family Villas l 7 Y P.P

    City Edge logo image

    Shomous Residential Complex, Sharjah Garden City, Sharjah

    3

    5

    4,004 sqft

    736 AED/sqft

  • 22

    Villa

    4,149,999

    Premium Corner Villa | Large Plot | Prime Location

    City Edge logo image

    Shomous Residential Complex, Sharjah Garden City, Sharjah

    4

    6

    5,720 sqft

    725 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Villa

    2,850,000

    15 min from sharjah university-7 years pp-modern .

    City Edge logo image

    Shomous Residential Complex, Sharjah Garden City, Sharjah

    3

    5

    4,100 sqft

    695 AED/sqft

  • 23

    Villa

    3,900,000

    4BR Standalone Villa l Gated Family Community

    City Edge logo image

    Shomous Residential Complex, Sharjah Garden City, Sharjah

    4

    6

    5,340 sqft

    730 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Villa

    3,950,000

    4BR Ready Villa | Sharjah Garden City | Arab Only

    City Edge logo image

    Shomous Residential Complex, Sharjah Garden City, Sharjah

    4

    5

    5,340 sqft

    739 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Villa

    3,458,000

    ready to move-5 min from Dubai-SPACIOUS-MODERN.

    City Edge logo image

    Shomous Residential Complex, Sharjah Garden City, Sharjah

    4

    6

    5,300 sqft

    652 AED/sqft

  • 25

    Townhouse

    3,235,000

    Townhouse in Shoumous Residential – AED 3,235,000.

    WE REAL ESTATE logo image

    Shomous Residential Complex, Sharjah Garden City, Sharjah

    3

    4

    4,004 sqft

    807 AED/sqft

  • 20

    Villa

    2,849,999

    Standalone Villa in Garden City | Prime Location

    City Edge logo image

    Shomous Residential Complex, Sharjah Garden City, Sharjah

    3

    5

    4,133 sqft

    689 AED/sqft

  • 23

    Villa

    2,900,000

    3BR Villa l Golden Visa l 1% Monthly l Luxury

    City Edge logo image

    Shomous Residential Complex, Sharjah Garden City, Sharjah

    3

    4

    4,005 sqft

    724 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Villa

    3,250,000

    Luxury 3BR villa - 10% DP - 1% monthly on 7 years

    City Edge logo image

    Shomous Residential Complex, Sharjah Garden City, Sharjah

    3

    5

    4,653 sqft

    698 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Villa

    2,929,999

    Spacious Family Villa | Prime Location Near Dubai

    City Edge logo image

    Shomous Residential Complex, Sharjah Garden City, Sharjah

    3

    5

    4,321 sqft

    678 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Villa

    4,250,000

    Villa | Prime Location | Value for Money

    Trustiva For Real Estate Buying & Selling Brokerage CO logo image

    Shomous Residential Complex, Sharjah Garden City, Sharjah

    4

    6

    4,951 sqft

    858 AED/sqft

  • Browse off-plan properties for sale in Sharjah Garden City, a growing residential community designed to offer peaceful suburban living with convenient city access. Prices start at 2,520,000 AED, with the average selling price around 3,970,000 AED, making them an affordable option compared to the national average of 4,610,000 AED. Located just off Maliha Road, this community provides quick access to major routes like Emirates Road (E611) and S116, making commutes to Sharjah City Center and Dubai easy. Families benefit from nearby educational institutions such as the University City of Sharjah, Gems Millennium School, and the American School of Creative Sciences. Residents also enjoy proximity to shopping and dining destinations like Nesto Hypermarket and Zero 6 Mall. Properties range in size from 4,000 to 6,700 sqft, with an average of 5,000 sqft. Most include balconies, built-in wardrobes, central air conditioning, kitchen appliances, private gardens, maid’s rooms, studies, walk-in closets, and are Vastu compliant. Many also offer private pools, concierge services, covered parking, security, and pet-friendly options. Shared amenities typically include gyms, swimming pools, spas, children’s play areas and pools, and barbecue areas.