Off plan Properties for sale in Sharjah Waterfront City, page 2

663 properties
Map view
  • 14

    Villa

    2,900,000

    4BR VILLA-LUXURY-READY-BEACH ACCESS-3 YR PHO PP-

    City Edge logo image

    Sun Island, Ajmal Makan City, Sharjah Waterfront City, Sharjah

    4

    6

    2,800 sqft

    1,035 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Villa

    5,949,999

    4%SLD Waveir- Villa 6 Bed+ Maid-High ROI-Free Hold

    City Edge logo image

    AlThuraya Island, Ajmal Makan City, Sharjah Waterfront City, Sharjah

    6

    7+

    7,200 sqft

    826 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Villa

    3,981,999

    5BEDROOM MODERN VILLA + MAID-PERFECT LIFE-Free hol

    City Edge logo image

    Seabreeze Villas, AlThuraya Island, Ajmal Makan City, Sharjah Waterfront City, Sharjah

    5

    7

    6,600 sqft

    603 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,199,999

    CRYSTAL WATERFRONT VIEW- 10% DP- INSTALMENT PLAN

    Al Baqa Properties LLC logo image

    Blue Beach Residence, Ajmal Makan City, Sharjah Waterfront City, Sharjah

    2

    3

    1,321 sqft

    908 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Villa

    6,023,000

    ISLAND HOME-DISCOUNT OFFER! 10%DP INSTALMENT PLAN

    Al Baqa Properties LLC logo image

    Azura Villas, Ajmal Makan City, Sharjah Waterfront City, Sharjah

    6

    7+

    7,170 sqft

    840 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Villa

    4,130,000

    natural island-sea view-private beach-5%DP-free hd

    City Edge logo image

5

    7+

    7,000 sqft

    590 AED/sqft

  • 20

    Townhouse

    2,494,000

    WATERFRONT|PREMIUM FINISHING|HIGH ROI|FREEHOLD

    MAKANI REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    The View Island, Ajmal Makan City, Sharjah Waterfront City, Sharjah

    4

    5

    3,885 sqft

    641 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Villa

    4,327,000

    WATERFRONT|PREMIUM FINISHING|GOLDEN VISA|FREEHOLD

    MAKANI REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

5

    6

    6,596 sqft

    656 AED/sqft

  • 24

    Villa

    4,199,000

    Luxury Waterfront 5br Villa-Cheap-Freehold-10% DP

    City Edge logo image

5

    7+

    6,600 sqft

    636 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,983,000

    WATERFRONT|PREMIUM LOCATION|FLIXIBLE PAYMENT PLAN

    MAKANI REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

3

    4

    3,162 sqft

    627 AED/sqft

  • 27

    Townhouse

    2,494,000

    4br TH-Sea Access-Freehold-Luxury-10%DP-Waterfront

    City Edge logo image

4

    6

    3,315 sqft

    752 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Villa

    5,090,000

    PROMO OFFEER! BEACHFRONT DP10% INSTALMENTS PLAN

    Al Baqa Properties LLC logo image

5

    7

    5,414 sqft

    940 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Villa

    4,050,000

    PROMO OFFER! 10%DP INSTALMENTS PLAN PRIVATE ISLAND

    Al Baqa Properties LLC logo image

5

    7

    6,588 sqft

    614 AED/sqft

  • Discover off-plan properties for sale in Sharjah Waterfront City, offering a range of layouts averaging around 3,900 sqft, with some units reaching up to 7,200 sqft. The average selling price is approximately 4,600,000 AED, which is in line with the national average of 4,610,000 AED. Most properties feature balconies, built-in wardrobes, walk-in closets, central air conditioning, private gardens, kitchens with appliances, maid’s rooms, studies, private pools, and pet-friendly policies. Shared amenities typically include a gym, swimming pool, spa, children’s play area and pool, barbecue areas, concierge services, covered parking, security, and building lobbies. Many units also offer views of landmarks and the waterfront.
  • 17

    Villa

    2,400,000

    Distress 4BR villa | beach access 4-year PP | deal

    City Edge logo image

4

    6

    3,315 sqft

    723 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Villa

    6,000,000

    6 br Seafront: 10% DP, 6% Off & Freehold Living

    Trustiva For Real Estate Buying & Selling Brokerage CO logo image

6

    7+

    7,152 sqft

    838 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Villa

    4,250,000

    5BR Seafront: 10% DP, 6% Off & Freehold Living

5

    7+

    6,596 sqft

    644 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,251,000

    SEAVIEW|FREEHOLD|HIGH ROI|GOLDEN VISA|LUXURY

    MAKANI REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

2

    3

    1,789 sqft

    699 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Townhouse

    2,645,000

    WATERFRONT|PRIME LOCATION|EASY PAYMENT|GOLDEN VISA

    MAKANI REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

4

    5

    3,885 sqft

    680 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Apartment

    696,000

    Beachfront | Luxury Living | Freehold

    Al Zorah Properties - F.Z.C logo image

1

    1

    779 sqft

    893 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Villa

    13,381,000

    Exclusive Waterfront Villa | Premium Living

    Al Zorah Properties - F.Z.C logo image

    Grandeur Villas, AlThuraya Island, Ajmal Makan City, Sharjah Waterfront City, Sharjah

    7+

    7+

    14,746 sqft

    907 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Villa

    3,100,000

    Standalone Villa | Sea View | 10%DP | Beach Access

    MAKANI REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

4

    5

    3,900 sqft

    794 AED/sqft

  • 29

    Villa

    2,410,000

    4%SLD waiver-flexible pp-5%DP-25 MIN TO DUBAI(DT).

    City Edge logo image

4

    6

    3,800 sqft