Off plan Properties for sale in Dubai, page 26

64,916 properties
Map view
  • 18

    Villa

    53,800,000

    Eden Hills | Luxury 5BR Villa | Premium Finishes

    PRIME SIGNATURE REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Eden Hills, Mohammed Bin Rashid City, Dubai

    5

    5

    10,370 sqft

    5,188 AED/sqft

  • 6

    Apartment

    500,000

    || ELEGANT UNIT || SKYLINE & MARINA VIEWS ||

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Azizi Leily, Al Jaddaf, Dubai

    studio

    1

    346 sqft

    1,445 AED/sqft

  • Fairmont Residences Solara Tower By Sol

    Listed 2 years ago

    Launch price:

    2,700,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 30/30/40
    Developed by
    Sol Properties
    Dubai,Downtown Dubai,Fairmont Residences Solara Tower

    1 - 5 Beds

    Construction progress: 11%
  • 11

    Townhouse

    2,660,000

    Luxury living | Easy payment plan |Damac Islands

    fam Real Estate Broker - Downtown/Business Bay logo image

    Bali at Damac Islands, DAMAC Islands, Dubai Land, Dubai

    4

    4

    1,550 sqft

    1,716 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    650,000

    5 Years Post-Handover | Handover Soon Studio

    DISTINCTION REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Pantheon Elysee Heights, District 12, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    studio

    1

    378 sqft

    1,719 AED/sqft

  • Samana Ocean Crest

    Launch price:

    2,180,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 20/70/10
    Developed by
    Samana Developers
    Dubai,Dubai Islands,Ocean Crest by Samana

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 19

    Townhouse

    1,235,000

    MAID ROOM | CORNER UNIT | LUXURY | 40% DISCOUNT

    DESTINOLOGY HOMES REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Verdana 2, Verdana, Dubai Investment Park (DIP), Dubai

    4

    6

    1,288 sqft

    958 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Townhouse

    3,100,000

    Prime Location | Spacious | Terrace + Garden

    Gold Mark Real Estate logo image

    Morocco Phase 2, Damac Lagoons, Dubai

    4

    4

    2,480 sqft

    1,250 AED/sqft

  • Expo Valley Views

    Launch price:

    1,670,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 10/60/5/25
    Developed by
    Expo City Dubai
    Dubai,Expo City,Expo City Valley,Expo Valley Views

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 13

    Apartment

    810,000

    Distress Deal ◆ Directly from Developer ◆ Near Han

    DESTINOLOGY HOMES REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Stellar Axis, Al Warsan 4, Al Warsan, Dubai

    1

    2

    1,202 sqft

    673 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    650,000

    handover soon | 4% Dld waiver | Prime location

    A D N R Real Estate logo image

    Laya Courtyard, Dubai Studio City, Dubai

    studio

    1

    448 sqft

    1,450 AED/sqft

  • Golf Hills Phase 2

    Launch price:

    3,259,888 AED

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Emaar Properties
    Dubai,Dubai South (Dubai World Central),EMAAR South,Golf Hills 2

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 20

    Apartment

    800,000

    Prime Location | Flexible Payment Plan | High ROI

    Premium

    Front De Mer Real Estate logo image

    Peace Avenue by Peace Homes, Downtown Jebel Ali, Dubai

    1

    2

    702 sqft

    1,139 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    500,000

    Distress Deal ◆ Directly from Developer ◆ Near Han

    DESTINOLOGY HOMES REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Stellar Axis, Al Warsan 4, Al Warsan, Dubai

    studio

    1

    482 sqft

    1,037 AED/sqft

  • Celesto Phase 3

    Launch price:

    540,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 20/30/50
    Developed by
    Tarrad Development
    Dubai,Dubai Land,Dubai Land Residence Complex,Celesto Tower

    Studio, 1 - 2 Beds

  • 12

    Townhouse

    2,800,000

    Close To Lagoon | Handover Soon | Single Row

    Gold Mark Real Estate logo image

    Portofino, Damac Lagoons, Dubai

    3

    3

    1,636 sqft

    1,711 AED/sqft

  • 6

    Apartment

    395,000

    High ROI Apartments | 30/70 Plan

    V A M REALTY L.L.C logo image

    Beverly Park, Dubai Land Residence Complex, Dubai Land, Dubai