Off plan Properties for sale in UAE, page 36

93,523 properties
Map view
  • 13

    Apartment

    3,070,000

    Luxury Coastal Living Redefined I Maritime City

    fam Properties - Branch 30 logo image

    Saria, Maritime City, Dubai

    2

    2

    1,284 sqft

    2,390 AED/sqft

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,149,999

    Contemporary Living | Elegant 1BR | Investor Deal

    K D K REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Binghatti Elite, Dubai Production City (IMPZ), Dubai

    1

    2

    646 sqft

    1,780 AED/sqft

  • Ellington Ocean House

    Listed 3 years ago

    Launch price:

    22,580,828 AED

    Payment Plan: 20/50/30
    Developed by
    Ellington
    Dubai,Palm Jumeirah,Ocean House

    2 - 6 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,850,000

    Great Deal | 1BR+Study+Balcony+Laundry | Own Now!!

    Unique Homes WorldWide Properties LLC logo image

    Radiant Waves, Shams Abu Dhabi, Al Reem Island, Abu Dhabi

    1

    2

    1,155 sqft

    1,601 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Apartment

    482,390

    HOT OFFER | 45% OFF INSIDE | ACT QUICK

    STABILITY PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Sky Gate Tower, Jumeirah Village Triangle, Dubai

    studio

    1

    358 sqft

    1,347 AED/sqft

  • Raiha Villas

    Launch price:

    3,877,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 10/60/30
    Developed by
    BT Holdings
    Dubai,Dubai South (Dubai World Central),Waada by Bahria Town,Raiha Villas

    4 Beds

  • 13

    Apartment

    788,000

    Limited Cash Deal- Fully Furnished- Close to Metro

    ZONE IMMO REAL ESTATE BUYING & SELLING BROKERAGE L.L.C logo image

    Celesto Tower 2, Dubai Land Residence Complex, Dubai Land, Dubai

    1

    2

    682 sqft

    1,155 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,629,959

    Premium Living | Binghatti Skyflame 2

    Forefront Realty logo image

    Binghatti Skyflame 2, Binghatti Skyflame, Majan, Dubai Land, Dubai

    2

    2

    1,254 sqft

    1,299 AED/sqft

  • Bayfront Marina Residences

    Launch price:

    1,334,658 AED

    Payment Plan: 10/50/40
    Developed by
    Sobha Realty
    Umm Al Quwain,Umm Al Quwain Marina,Siniyah Island,Bayfront Marina Residences

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 17

    Penthouse

    13,500,000

    Duplex+Maid- Sea View - Private Pool - Golden Visa

    RUSH HOUR REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE logo image

    Villa Del Brunello, Dubai Islands, Dubai

    4

    5

    3,220 sqft

    4,192 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,263,803

    Fully Furnished | Smart Home System | High ROI

    Cecilia & Marita Properties L.L.C logo image

    Sky Gate Tower, Jumeirah Village Triangle, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,215 sqft

    1,863 AED/sqft

  • Metropoint

    Launch price:

    527,250 AED

    Payment Plan: 50/50
    Developed by
    Forum Group
    Dubai,Jebel Ali

    Studio, 1 - 2 Beds

  • 13

    Townhouse

    2,900,000

    OP Deal | Next to Amenities | Payment Plan

    Luxfolio Real Estate Brokers LLC logo image

    Venera 1, Venera, The Valley, Dubai

    3

    4

    1,939 sqft

    1,495 AED/sqft

  • Explore off-plan properties for sale in the UAE, offering a range of layouts and sizes averaging around 1,200 sqft, with some units reaching up to 4,400 sqft. The average selling price is approximately 5,000,000 AED, slightly above the national average of 4,610,000 AED. Most properties include balconies, built-in wardrobes, central air conditioning, children’s play areas, covered parking, building lobbies, security, shared gyms and pools, kitchen appliances, walk-in closets, concierge services, pet-friendly options, shared spas, children’s pools, barbecue areas, and landmark views.