Off plan Townhouses for sale in Hayyan, page 5

384 properties
Map view
  • 16

    Townhouse

    2,719,000

    4BR Townhouse at Hayyan with 27,190 AED Monthly Pl

    Premium

    REKAZ AL DAR PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Hayyan, Sharjah

    4

    5

    2,788 sqft

    975 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Townhouse

    2,100,000

    Spacious Townhouse | Brand New | Hayyan Sharjah

    FUTURE VISION REAL ESTATE logo image

    Hayyan, Sharjah

    3

    4

    2,100 sqft

    1,000 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Townhouse

    2,300,000

    G+1 3BR Townhouse | Freehold | Handover Soon

    Premium

    Realone Ventures Properties LLC logo image

    Hayyan, Sharjah

    3

    5

    2,366 sqft

    972 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Townhouse

    2,719,000

    Luxury 4BR townhouse_ freehold, 27k month, 7 yrs

    City Edge logo image

    Hayyan, Sharjah

    4

    6

    2,787 sqft

    975 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Townhouse

    1,650,000

    Family Focused | Modern Community | Ready Soon

    Premium

    FUTURE VISION REAL ESTATE logo image

    Hayyan, Sharjah

    2

    3

    1,652 sqft

    998 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Townhouse

    1,850,000

    Grab Now | 3BR Middle Unit | Handover 2026 | Deal

    Premium

    REKAZ AL DAR PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Hayyan, Sharjah

    3

    4

    1,800 sqft

    1,027 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Townhouse

    2,500,000

    Spacious Townhouse | Brand New | Hayyan Sharjah

    FUTURE VISION REAL ESTATE logo image

    Hayyan, Sharjah

    4

    5

    2,600 sqft

    961 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Townhouse

    2,718,999

    5% DP-80% over 80 months, 1% monthly-Lagoon

    City Edge logo image

    Hayyan, Sharjah

    4

    6

    2,788 sqft

    975 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Townhouse

    2,020,000

    Family Focused | Modern Community | Ready Soon

    FUTURE VISION REAL ESTATE logo image

    Hayyan, Sharjah

    3

    4

    2,023 sqft

    998 AED/sqft

  • 25

    Townhouse

    1,800,000

    Own Your Freehold Luxury TH By 10% Down Payment

    Al Zorah Properties - F.Z.C logo image

    Hayyan, Sharjah

    2

    4

    1,963 sqft

    916 AED/sqft

  • 22

    Townhouse

    2,319,000

    3br Last TH-Crystal Lagoon-Luxury-On E611-5% DP

    City Edge logo image

    Hayyan, Sharjah

    3

    5

    2,500 sqft

    927 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Townhouse

    2,200,000

    Spacious Townhouse | Brand New | Hayyan Sharjah

    FUTURE VISION REAL ESTATE logo image

    Hayyan, Sharjah

    3

    4

    2,100 sqft

    1,047 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Townhouse

    1,650,000

    Townhouse with a 4 year post handover payment plan

    Premium

    Byadir properties logo image

    Hayyan, Sharjah

    2

    2

    1,394 sqft

    1,183 AED/sqft

  • Browse off-plan townhouses for sale in Hayyan, a growing community in Sharjah that blends green living with modern convenience. Prices start at 900,000 AED and average around 2,290,000 AED, making them an affordable option compared to the national average of 4,610,000 AED. Located near the intersection of Emirates Road (E611) and Al Dhaid Road (E88), Hayyan offers easy access to major transport routes and is just a short drive from educational institutions like the University of Sharjah and the American University of Sharjah. Most townhouses come with balconies, barbecue areas, built-in wardrobes, central air conditioning, private gardens, maid’s rooms, walk-in closets, kitchen appliances, concierge services, covered parking, security, and pet-friendly policies. Many also offer views of landmarks or water and are Vastu compliant. Shared amenities typically include gyms, swimming pools, and children’s play areas and pools. These homes range in size from 1,800 to 2,900 sqft, with an average of 2,400 sqft.
  • 8

    Townhouse

    1,650,000

    2BR Townhouse in Premium Green Family Community

    Byadir properties logo image

    Hayyan, Sharjah

    2

    4

    1,840 sqft

    896 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Townhouse

    877,440

    2BR Townhouse Hayyan Single Row Flexible Payment

    Byadir properties logo image

    Hayyan, Sharjah

    2

    2

    1,843 sqft

    476 AED/sqft

  • 26

    Townhouse

    3,220,000

    Hayyan Crystal Lagoon Living in Green Sharjah

    Hamiltons LLC logo image

    Hayyan, Sharjah

    4

    5

    3,116 sqft

    1,033 AED/sqft

  • 26

    Townhouse

    1,790,000

    Experience Resort Living in Hayyan Sharjah

    Hamiltons LLC logo image