Off plan Villas for sale in Damac Lagoons, page 12

394 properties
Map view
  • 9

    Villa

    2,350,000

    MOTIVATED SELLER | HANDOVER SOON | CALL NOW

    3S Real Estate Brokers logo image

    Nice, Damac Lagoons, Dubai

    4

    3

    1,550 sqft

    1,516 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Villa

    7,800,000

    Type LV-3E | Luxurious 6BR+Maids Room in Venice

    Highgate Homes Real Estate logo image

    Venice, Damac Lagoons, Dubai

    6

    7

    4,844 sqft

    1,610 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Villa

    12,000,000

    Luxury Lagoon Villa |Strong Investment Opportunity

    LUXE VITA PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Portofino, Damac Lagoons, Dubai

    7

    7+

    6,888 sqft

    1,742 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Villa

    8,500,000

    Investor Deal | 7-BR Lagoon-Front | High ROI

    Range International logo image

    Costa Brava 2, Costa Brava, Damac Lagoons, Dubai

    7

    7+

    8,746 sqft

    971 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Villa

    4,350,000

    Corner | Single Row | Genuine Resale | Phase 1

    Vero logo image

    Morocco, Damac Lagoons, Dubai

    5

    6

    2,363 sqft

    1,840 AED/sqft

  • 26

    Villa

    3,750,000

    Close To Lagoon | Handover Soon | Ideal Location

    SKYLIT LIVING REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Costa Brava 1, Costa Brava, Damac Lagoons, Dubai

    5

    5

    2,170 sqft

    1,728 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Villa

    10,000,000

    Lagoon facing | Basement | Exclusive

    SIB Suevia Real Estate L.L.C logo image

    Venice, Damac Lagoons, Dubai

    7

    7+

    10,672 sqft

    937 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Villa

    10,700,000

    Prime Unit | Single Row | Mortgage Accepted

    Banke International Properties - Al Furjan logo image

    Malta, Damac Lagoons, Dubai

    7

    7

    7,227 sqft

    1,480 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Villa

    12,000,000

    Ultra Luxury | Right On The Lagoon | Vastu

    McCone Properties logo image

    Costa Brava 2, Costa Brava, Damac Lagoons, Dubai

    6

    7+

    8,878 sqft

    1,351 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Villa

    3,200,000

    Ready Soon | Vastu | Mortgage Available

    McCone Properties logo image

    Malta, Damac Lagoons, Dubai

    4

    3

    2,273 sqft

    1,407 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Villa

    4,150,000

    Corner 5 bed | Handover Soon | Prime Location

    Bliss Real Estate logo image

    Santorini, Damac Lagoons, Dubai

    5

    5

    2,363 sqft

    1,756 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Villa

    6,600,000

    6BR Large Plot | Back to Garden | Exclusive

    Huaxia Real Estate logo image

    Venice, Damac Lagoons, Dubai

    6

    7

    5,347 sqft

    1,234 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Villa

    4,500,000

    5BR LAGOON VILLA | PRIVATE GARDEN | SEMI FURNISHED

    X Y Z REAL ESTATE logo image

    Mykonos, Damac Lagoons, Dubai

    5

    6

    2,482 sqft

    1,813 AED/sqft

  • Browse off-plan villas for sale in DAMAC Lagoons, a waterfront residential community inspired by Mediterranean culture. Prices average around 8,090,000 AED, which is above the UAE average of 4,610,000 AED. Set across 45 million square feet, the master plan includes eight themed clusters with a range of 3 to 6-bedroom villas. Most villas feature balconies, built-in wardrobes, central air conditioning, children’s play areas, covered parking, security, private gardens, maid’s rooms, walk-in closets, and pet-friendly options. Shared amenities often include gyms, swimming pools, and barbecue areas. The average size is about 4,600 sqft, with some properties reaching up to 11,000 sqft. Located near Hessa Street with quick access to Al Khail Road and Sheikh Mohammed Bin Zayed Road, DAMAC Lagoons combines a suburban lifestyle with strong connectivity. Residents enjoy unique amenities like floating cinemas, water parks, kayaking zones, and lagoon-side walking paths. Completion is expected by mid-2025.
  • 14

    Villa

    12,900,000

    Luxury Waterfront Living | 360° Garage Table

    Banke International Properties logo image

    Venice, Damac Lagoons, Dubai

    6

    7

    10,992 sqft

    1,173 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Villa

    2,900,000

    Single Row | Lagoon View | Facing Villas

    Huaxia Real Estate logo image

    Costa Brava 2, Costa Brava, Damac Lagoons, Dubai

    4

    4

    1,550 sqft

    1,870 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Villa

    2,800,000

    3 BEDROOM /DAMAC LAGOONS/ PORTOFİNO

    PROMEGA PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Portofino, Damac Lagoons, Dubai

    3

    3

    2,074 sqft

    1,350 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Villa

    37,500,000

    Ultra-Luxury 6-Bedroom Villa | Largest Plot

    ELITE VENTURE PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Morocco Phase 2, Damac Lagoons, Dubai

    6

    7+

    22,851 sqft

    1,641 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Villa

    2,400,000

    Park View | Ready Oct 2026 | Luxury Living

    Desea Global Properties LLC logo image

    Marbella, Damac Lagoons, Dubai

    4

    4

    1,550 sqft

    1,548 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Villa

    3,000,000

    Elegant 4BR Villa | 1,550 Sq. Ft. | with Storage

    ORE REAL ESTATE logo image

    Malta, Damac Lagoons, Dubai

    4

    3

    1,550 sqft

    1,935 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Villa

    2,550,000

    Waterfront Living | Luxury Villa | Ready Soon

    ECOLIVING REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Nice, Damac Lagoons, Dubai

    4

    5

    1,550 sqft

    1,645 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Villa

    2,900,000

    Single Row 4BR Villa | Handover Soon | 50/50 PP

    Art Realty logo image

    Nice, Damac Lagoons, Dubai

    4

    5

    1,550 sqft

    1,870 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Villa

    10,300,000

    Luxurious 7-Bedroom Villa | Malta 2 | AED 10.3 m

    Sandrock Real Estate L.L.C logo image

    Malta, Damac Lagoons, Dubai

    7

    7+

    7,200 sqft

    1,430 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Villa

    4,180,000

    Great Community | Spacious Layout | Investment

    FAM Real Estate Broker - Dubai South logo image

    Morocco, Damac Lagoons, Dubai

    5

    5

    1,921 sqft

    2,175 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Villa

    7,000,000

    Single Row | Corner Villa | Genuine Resale

    O W J REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Santorini, Damac Lagoons, Dubai

    6

    7

    4,650 sqft

    1,505 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Villa

    3,495,000

    Stunning 5-Bedroom Villa in DAMAC Lagoons Morocco

    GRIFFIN PROPERTIES logo image

    Morocco, Damac Lagoons, Dubai

    5

    6

    1,550 sqft

    2,254 AED/sqft

Map