Off plan Villas for sale in UAE, page 25

11,560 properties
Map view
  • 16

    Villa

    4,350,000

    MOTIVATED SELLER | BELOW OP | CLOSED TO PARK

    HARBOR AND CROWN REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Hayat 4, Hayat Dubai South, Dubai South (Dubai World Central), Dubai

    5

    6

    3,255 sqft

    1,336 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Villa

    2,718,225

    Get your villa for 10% Only | Spacious Luxury 5BHK

    New House Properties L.L.C logo image

    Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman

    5

    7

    4,027 sqft

    675 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Villa

    10,000,000

    Single Row Corner |Facing The Park |High End Villa

    PSI- Yas Branch logo image

    Yas Riva, Yas Island, Abu Dhabi

    4

    5

    5,171 sqft

    1,933 AED/sqft

  • 23

    Villa

    14,499,000

    Best In Cluster | Corner Unit | Direct Lagoon

    Provident Real Estate logo image

    The Oasis - Palmiera, The Oasis by Emaar, Dubai

    4

    7

    10,516 sqft

    1,378 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Villa

    15,742,000

    Spacious Layout | Premium Finishes | Luxury Living

    ORLA PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Nad Al Sheba Gardens Phase 11, Nad Al Sheba Gardens, Nad Al Sheba, Dubai

    5

    6

    6,748 sqft

    2,332 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Villa

    9,800,000

    Golf Course View | Genuine Resale | Large Plot

    Hamptons International logo image

    Golf Lane, EMAAR South, Dubai South (Dubai World Central), Dubai

    5

    6

    4,900 sqft

    2,000 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Villa

    15,742,000

    Tranquil Retreat | Open Layouts | Signature Villa

    ORLA PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

5

    6

    6,749 sqft

    2,332 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Villa

    13,553,000

    Private Oasis | Pool & Terrace | Serene Living

    ORLA PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

4

    5

    6,394 sqft

    2,119 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Villa

    13,811,185

    Huge Plot | Private Pool/Lift | Post Handover PP

    VILLOX PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Knightsbridge 2, District 11, Mohammed Bin Rashid City, Dubai

    5

    6

    4,329 sqft

    3,190 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Villa

    8,719,000

    Below OP | Corner Unit | Internal Location

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

    The Acres (Phase 1), The Acres, Dubai Land, Dubai

    5

    5

    4,962 sqft

    1,757 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Villa

    1,900,000

    Genuine Seller | Exclusive | Prime Location

    AVENUE ZEVEN REAL ESTATE BUYING & SELLING BROKERAGE LLC logo image

    Reportage Village 1, Reportage Village, Dubai Land, Dubai

    4

    4

    2,044 sqft

    929 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Villa

    7,825,828

    Refined Living|Premium Design|Spacious Interior

    ORLA PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    The Watercrest Villas by Ellington, The Sanctuary, District 11, Mohammed Bin Rashid City, Dubai

    3

    4

    2,001 sqft

    3,910 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Villa

    24,999,999

    Partial Lake View|Multiple units available| Type A

    Premium

    IRIS HOUSE PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Sobha Estates, Sobha Hartland II, Bukadra, Dubai

    5

    6

    8,460 sqft

    2,955 AED/sqft

  • Browse off-plan villas for sale in the UAE, offering a range of layouts and sizes averaging around 5,400 sqft, with some reaching up to 10,000 sqft. These high-end properties have an average selling price of approximately 12,160,000 AED, which is significantly above the country average of 4,610,000 AED. Most villas feature balconies, barbecue areas, built-in wardrobes, central air conditioning, children’s play areas and pools, covered parking, maid’s rooms, security, private gardens, kitchen appliances, walk-in closets, pet-friendly policies, and access to shared gyms and pools.
  • 16

    Villa

    13,800,828

    Luxury Villa | Water-Inspired Living | MBR City

    ORLA PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

4

    5

    4,058 sqft

    3,400 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Villa

    4,590,000

    Prime Location| 3BR+Maids +Study| Hot Price

    ONE LOCATION REAL ESTATE - L.L.C - S.P.C logo image

    Yas Park Views, Yas Island, Abu Dhabi

    3

    4

    3,745 sqft

    1,225 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Villa

    7,000,000

    4 Bedrooms Villa | Opal Gardens | District 11

    Nadia Real Estate Broker logo image

    Opal Gardens, District 11, Mohammed Bin Rashid City, Dubai

    4

    5

    3,913 sqft

    1,788 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Villa

    12,000,000

    Premium Villa | Greenbelt Backing | Vastu

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

    Milon at Athlon, Athlon by Aldar, Dubai Land, Dubai

    4

    5

    5,217 sqft

    2,300 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Villa

    5,900,000

    Near the Entrance |Single Row Twin |Next to Corner

    Capital Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Nawayef Village by Modon, Al Hudayriat Island, Abu Dhabi

    5

    6

    4,251 sqft

    1,387 AED/sqft