1 Bedroom Ground Floor Apartments for sale in Mina Al Arab

23 properties
Map view
  • 10

    Apartment

    1,890,000

    Panoramic Sea View | High ROI | Great Investment

    MAQ Properties FZ-LLC logo image

    Cape Hayat, Mina Al Arab, Ras Al Khaimah

    1

    1

    975 sqft

    1,938 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,650,000

    Resale | Lagoon View | Investor Deal | Corner Unit

    MAQ Properties FZ-LLC logo image

    Cape Hayat, Mina Al Arab, Ras Al Khaimah

    1

    1

    979 sqft

    1,685 AED/sqft

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,390,000

    1BR apartment for sale | Brand New Buildings

    Jumaira Real Estate LLC - RAK logo image

    Cape Hayat, Mina Al Arab, Ras Al Khaimah

    1

    1

    964 sqft

    1,441 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,600,000

    Investment Deal | High Return Area | Top Floor

    YAS Properties LLC - RAK logo image

    Cape Hayat, Mina Al Arab, Ras Al Khaimah

    1

    2

    1,080 sqft

    1,481 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,200,000

    1 Bedroom Luxurious Apartment | Bayviews

    J and H Properties FZ-LLC - RAK logo image

    Bayviews, Hayat Island, Mina Al Arab, Ras Al Khaimah

    1

    2

    813 sqft

    1,476 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,200,000

    Bay residence - Ground Floor - Big Balcony

    Al Mubarakiya Real Estate - RAK logo image

    Bay Residences, Hayat Island, Mina Al Arab, Ras Al Khaimah

    1

    1

    1,001 sqft

    1,198 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,600,000

    Top Floor | High Return Area | Investment Deal

    YAS Properties LLC - RAK logo image

    Cape Hayat, Mina Al Arab, Ras Al Khaimah

    1

    2

    979 sqft

    1,634 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,500,000

    Amazing Lagoon View | Opulent Unit | Top Floor

    YAS Properties LLC - RAK logo image

    Cape Hayat, Mina Al Arab, Ras Al Khaimah

    1

    1

    980 sqft

    1,530 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,000,000

    Charming 1BR | Below OP | Community View

    YAS Properties LLC - RAK logo image

    Bayviews, Hayat Island, Mina Al Arab, Ras Al Khaimah

    1

    2

    813 sqft

    1,230 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,690,000

    High Floor - Lagoon View - 1 Bedroom for Sale Mina Al Arab

    Hunt & Harris Real Estate RAK logo image

    Cape Hayat, Mina Al Arab, Ras Al Khaimah

    1

    1

    963 sqft

    1,754 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,500,000

    Prime Location | Investor Deal | High ROI

    PSI Real Estate L.L.C logo image

    Quattro Del Mar, Hayat Island, Mina Al Arab, Ras Al Khaimah

    1

    1

    824 sqft

    3,033 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000

    High ROI | Great Location | Spacious Layout

    PSI Real Estate L.L.C logo image

    Quattro Del Mar, Hayat Island, Mina Al Arab, Ras Al Khaimah

    1

    1

    954 sqft

    3,144 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,200,000

    1 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Mina - Handover soon

    Hunt & Harris Real Estate RAK logo image

    Cape Hayat, Mina Al Arab, Ras Al Khaimah

    1

    1

    964 sqft

    1,244 AED/sqft

  • Find 1-bedroom ground floor apartments for sale in Mina Al Arab. Prices start at 770,000 AED, with the average selling price around 1,530,000 AED, making them an affordable option for buyers. These apartments offer a range of sizes to suit different needs, from 390 to 1,400 sqft, with an average of 940 sqft.
  • 17

    Apartment

    1,650,000

    1 Bedroom for Sale Mina Al Arab - Lagoon Views - Great Investment

    Hunt & Harris Real Estate RAK logo image

    Cape Hayat, Mina Al Arab, Ras Al Khaimah

    1

    2

    964 sqft

    1,711 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,295,000

    Below OP - 1 Bedroom for Sale Mina Al Arab - Large Unit - Lagoon View

    Hunt & Harris Real Estate RAK logo image

    Cape Hayat, Mina Al Arab, Ras Al Khaimah

    1

    1

    979 sqft

    1,322 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    900,000

    Investor Deal | Close to Handover | High ROI

    Ameleon Properties FZ-LLC logo image

    Bayviews, Hayat Island, Mina Al Arab, Ras Al Khaimah

    1

    2

    813 sqft

    1,107 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,530,000

    1 Bedroom Corner Unit for Sale - Mina Al Arab - Beside Sea and Beach

    Hunt & Harris Real Estate RAK logo image

    Cape Hayat, Mina Al Arab, Ras Al Khaimah

    1

    1

    1,081 sqft

    1,415 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,295,000

    1 Bedroom for Sale Mina Al Arab - High floor - Lagoon View

    Hunt & Harris Real Estate RAK logo image

    Cape Hayat, Mina Al Arab, Ras Al Khaimah

    1

    1

    964 sqft

    1,343 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,950,000

    Full Sea-Views|Big Unit|Below OP With 3 Years PHPP

    Banke International Properties - RAK logo image

    Cape Hayat, Mina Al Arab, Ras Al Khaimah

    1

    2

    1,175 sqft

    1,659 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,560,000

    1BR Corner Unit |High Floor | Panoramic View |EDGE

    Pacific Homes FZ-LLC logo image

    Edge, Raha Island, Mina Al Arab, Ras Al Khaimah

    1

    2

    777 sqft

    2,007 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,622,000

    Spacious 1BR Park View | Best Value For 1 Bedroom

    Al Bahr Gate Real Estate FZ-LLC logo image

    Mirasol, Raha Island, Mina Al Arab, Ras Al Khaimah

    1

    2

    985 sqft

    1,646 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,200,000

    Elington Viwes 1|Full Golf Course-Canal sea viwe

    Diplomatic Real Estate RAK logo image

    Raha Island, Mina Al Arab, Ras Al Khaimah

    1

    2

    1,088 sqft

    2,022 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,450,000

    1 Bedroom Lagoon View Apartment For Sale Mina Al Arab - Handover 2026

    Hunt & Harris Real Estate RAK logo image

    Cape Hayat, Mina Al Arab, Ras Al Khaimah

    1

    1

    1,074 sqft

    1,350 AED/sqft

Map