Apartments for Sale Under AED 350,000 in Dubai, page 2

38 properties
Map view
  • 9

    Apartment

    350,000

    Hot Deal Studio Greece Cluster Best for Investment

    Mustafa Al Ansari Real Estate Broker logo image

    Building L03, Greece Cluster, International City, Dubai

    studio

    1

    484 sqft

    723 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    350,000

    Affordable Studio for Sale in Persia Cluster

    Mustafa Al Ansari Real Estate Broker logo image

    Building O03, Persia Cluster, International City, Dubai

    studio

    1

    474 sqft

    738 AED/sqft

  • 5

    Apartment

    325,000

    Building S09 Studio Apartment for Sale

    MOLANI PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Building S09, Spain Cluster, International City, Dubai

    studio

    1

    479 sqft

    678 AED/sqft

  • 7

    Apartment

    350,000

    Studio Apt l Without Balcony l Y22 England Cluster

    New Age Real Estate logo image

    Building Y22, England Cluster, International City, Dubai

    studio

    1

    463 sqft

    755 AED/sqft

  • 21

    Apartment

    350,000

    Investor Deal | High ROI Studio | Spain Cluster

    M K M Properties L.L.C logo image

    Building S21, Spain Cluster, International City, Dubai

    studio

    1

    479 sqft

    730 AED/sqft

  • The Hudson

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Dubai,Jumeirah Village Circle

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 6

    Apartment

    325,000

    Efficent Layout | Without Balcony | Well Maintaine

    The Royal Nest Real Estate logo image

    Building K08, Greece Cluster, International City, Dubai

    studio

    1

    484 sqft

    671 AED/sqft

  • 6

    Apartment

    320,000

    VACANT SOON | PRIME LOCATION | HIGHER ROI

    SNH Properties logo image

    Building N08, Persia Cluster, International City, Dubai

    studio

    1

    474 sqft

    675 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    340,000

    Studio with balcony for Sale in Greece Cluster

    Mustafa Al Ansari Real Estate Broker logo image

    Building K13, Greece Cluster, International City, Dubai

    studio

    1

    484 sqft

    702 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    345,000

    Limited Time offer | Genuine Unit | No Brokers

    HABSTONE HOMES REAL ESTATE logo image

    Verdana Residence 2, Dubai Investment Park (DIP), Dubai

    studio

    1

    358 sqft

    963 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    350,000

    High ROI Studio| Great Price | International City

    M K M Properties L.L.C logo image

    Building P20, France Cluster, International City, Dubai

    studio

    1

    484 sqft

    723 AED/sqft

  • Eltiera Views 3

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 20/30/50
    Developed by
    Ellington
    Dubai,Jumeirah Islands,Eltiera Views

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 4

    Apartment

    350,000

    GOOD LOCATION || NEAR DRAGON MART || SPACIOUS

    Super Seven Real Estate Broker logo image

    Building IC1-EMR-13, Emirates Cluster, International City, Dubai

    studio

    1

    437 sqft

    800 AED/sqft

  • 7

    Apartment

    350,000

    Spacious Studio in U15, International City, Dubai

    The Noble Key Real Estate logo image

    Building U15, Italy Cluster, International City, Dubai

    studio

    1

    484 sqft

    723 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    345,000

    Great Investment- Best RoI- Spacious

    Unicon Real Estate Broker logo image

    Italy Cluster, International City, Dubai

    studio

    1

    484 sqft

    712 AED/sqft

  • Eiwan Heights

    Listed a year ago

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Developed by
    MAG Property Development
    Dubai,Meydan

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • The 7

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Developed by
    Aurora Real Estate Development
    Dubai,Downtown Jebel Ali,The 7

    Studio, 1 - 2 Beds

  • Al Thowima Residences

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 10/30/60
    Developed by
    Wasl Properties
    Dubai,Al Barsha,Al Barsha 1,Al Thowima Residences

    1 - 3 Beds

Map
1

Uncover Affordable Luxury: Apartments for Sale Under AED 350,000 in Dubai

Buying an apartment under AED 350,000 in Dubai is a fantastic opportunity to enter the city's expansive property market. These properties provide buyers with an affordable gateway into owning real estate in one of the world’s most sought-after destinations. The apartments offer excellent value for money and make owning a piece of this global metropolis accessible to more people.

Strategic Locations Offering Great Connectivity

These cheap apartments for sale in Dubai are located in various parts of the city that are well-connected via public transport networks such as the metro and bus services. From here, you can easily reach business hubs, shopping malls, healthcare facilities and educational institutions within minutes - ensuring that your lifestyle needs are catered to without any hassle.

Varied Choices Suited for Different Needs

The selection of apartments available at 350,000 AED caters to different types of buyers. Whether you're a first-time homebuyer looking for compact yet comfortable living space or an investor seeking profitable rental yields from studio units; there’s something suited for everyone’s preferences and needs. This wide range makes these properties ideal for personal and investment use.

Enjoy Modern Amenities

Despite their affordable price tag, these apartments do not sacrifice quality or comfort. Most come equipped with modern amenities like swimming pools, gyms, children's play areas, and security services which enhance your quality of life. Owning such property means enjoying all benefits associated with upscale living minus the hefty costs.