Apartments With A Swimming Pool For Sale in Dubai, page 1433

65,065 properties
Map view
  • 15

    Apartment

    480,000

    Rented Studio | High ROI | Investor Deal

    V NOBLES REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Blue Waves Tower, Dubai Land Residence Complex, Dubai Land, Dubai

    studio

    1

    407 sqft

    1,179 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    607,500

    ASK FOR A DISCOUNT | TWO ICONIC TOWERS | 14-16% RO

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Binghatti Skyflame 2, Binghatti Skyflame, Majan, Dubai

    studio

    1

    401 sqft

    1,514 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    869,777

    Spacious Unit | Great Price

    HOUSE & HEDGES REAL ESTATE logo image

    Empire Gardens, Dubai Land Residence Complex, Dubai Land, Dubai

    studio

    1

    459 sqft

    1,894 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,650,000

    High Floor 3BR | Marina Pinnacle | Palm View

    ERUDITE REAL ESTATE logo image

    Marina Pinnacle, Dubai Marina, Dubai

    3

    3

    1,579 sqft

    1,044 AED/sqft

  • 21

    Apartment

    1,599,000

    High Floor | Pool View | Luxury Living

    Premium

    fam Real Estate Broker - Dubai Marina logo image

    Peninsula Four, Peninsula, Business Bay, Dubai

    studio

    1

    528 sqft

    3,028 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    949,000

    2% DOWN PAYMENT-MORTGAGE PLAN-SPECIAL DISCOUNT

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Samana Boulevard Heights, Dubai Land Residence Complex, Dubai Land, Dubai

    1

    2

    810 sqft

    1,171 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,400,000

    High Floor 25+ | City & Burj Khalifa View

    MAGIC PEOPLE REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Peninsula Four, Peninsula, Business Bay, Dubai

    1

    2

    863 sqft

    2,780 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,690,000

    PRIME LOCATION/FURNISHED/HIGH ROI/FLEXIBLE PP

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    California Residence, California Village, Dubai Land, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,159 sqft

    1,458 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,050,000

    2400 AED MONTHLY-INVETOR OPPROSTUNITY-DONE IN 2027

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Binghatti Skyterraces, Dubai Autodrome and Business Park, Motor City, Dubai

    1

    2

    749 sqft

    1,401 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    730,656

    Studio | Flexible Payment Plan | December 2028

    SANDCASTLE PROPERTIES LLC logo image

    Barari Palace, Majan, Dubai

    studio

    1

    409 sqft

    1,786 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,700,000

    Corner Unit | Spacious Layout | Stunning View

    Throne Properties logo image

    Forest at Verdes, Verdes by Haven Aldar, Haven By Aldar, Dubai Land, Dubai

    3

    4

    1,931 sqft

    1,398 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,100,000

    Modern Design | Premium Finishes | Spacious Layout

    Nestwood Realty Real Estate L.L.C logo image

    Royal Residence 1, Royal Residence, Dubai Sports City, Dubai

    3

    4

    2,590 sqft

    810 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,590,000

    PRIME LOCATION/FLEXIBLE PP/HIGH ROI/FURNISHED

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Veda By Aum, District 11, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,398 sqft

    1,137 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,800,000

    Prime Locatin | Canal View | Elegant Living

    Unique Properties logo image

    ATRIA RA, Atria Residences, The Atria, Business Bay, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,447 sqft

    1,935 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    640,000

    Pool View| Investor Deal| Motivated Seller

    First Bridge Real Estate Brokers L.L.C logo image