Apartments With A Swimming Pool For Sale in Dubai, page 1588

65,408 properties
Map view
  • 13

    Apartment

    6,400,000

    Brand New | Fully Renovated | Vacant Now

    nu Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Oceana Southern, Oceana, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

    2

    2

    1,709 sqft

    3,744 AED/sqft

  • 7

    Apartment

    840,000

    Modern 1 Bedroom | Premium Community | Investment

    DWP REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Elo 2, Elo, Damac Hills 2, Dubai

    1

    2

    553 sqft

    1,518 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,481,095

    High ROI Investment | Serenity pays off

    HOUSE & HEDGES REAL ESTATE logo image

    The Serene, Sobha Central, Jebel Ali, Dubai

    2

    3

    853 sqft

    2,908 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,200,000

    Luxury 1BR | Spacious Apprtment | Prime Loocation

    Le Monde Real Estate L.l.c logo image

    Samana Manhattan 2, District 12, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    1

    2

    795 sqft

    1,509 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Apartment

    824,210

    Stylish Studio | Fully furnished |Flexible Plan

    RINO INVEST GROUP LTD - DUBAI BRANCH logo image

    The Orchard Place Tower D, The Orchard Place, District 12, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    studio

    530 sqft

    1,555 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,480,454

    Prime Investment | Luxury that grows

    HOUSE & HEDGES REAL ESTATE logo image

    The Serene, Sobha Central, Jebel Ali, Dubai

    2

    3

    852 sqft

    2,911 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,200,000

    Upgraded | Smart Home | Vacant on Transfer

    Dacha Real Estate logo image

    Me Do Re Tower, JLT Cluster L, Jumeirah Lake Towers, Dubai

    3

    4

    2,218 sqft

    2,344 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Apartment

    700,000

    Cozy Studio | Furnished | Great JVC Location

    Dacha Real Estate logo image

    Bloom Heights A, Bloom Heights, District 15, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    studio

    1

    404 sqft

    1,732 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,481,095

    Smart Investment Deal | Invest in better living

    HOUSE & HEDGES REAL ESTATE logo image

    The Serene, Sobha Central, Jebel Ali, Dubai

    2

    3

    853 sqft

    2,908 AED/sqft

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,675,000

    High Quality I HIGH ROI I Fully Furnished

    H&B ELITE PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Waves Tower, Business Bay, Dubai

    1

    2

    830 sqft

    2,018 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,800,000

    Park Facing | Vacant Soon | Huge Layout

    Luxfolio Real Estate Brokers LLC logo image

    Acacia B, Acacia, Park Heights, Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,562 sqft

    2,432 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Apartment

    690,000

    Hot Deal for Investors | Luxury Living Awaits

    VE Live Property Management logo image

    Weybridge Gardens 1, Weybridge Gardens, Dubai Land Residence Complex, Dubai Land, Dubai

    studio

    1

    601 sqft

    1,148 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Apartment

    700,000

    Fully Furnished Studio | Great JVC Location

    Dacha Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    403 sqft

    1,736 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Apartment

    3,600,000

    Tenanted | Motivated | Vastu Compliant

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

    ATRIA RA, Atria Residences, The Atria, Business Bay, Dubai

    3

    4

    2,177 sqft

    1,653 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    950,000

    High ROI | Fully Furnished | Open View

    Provident Real Estate logo image

    Tower 108, District 18, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    1

    2

    820 sqft

    1,158 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,596,888

    Highly Profitable Investment | Winning Formula

    Homes 4 Life Real Estate - 71 logo image

    Terra Woods, Expo City, Dubai

    1

    1

    741 sqft

    2,155 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,430,000

    Luxury 1BR | Crest Tower B | High ROI Investment

    BRP REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    The Crest Tower B, The Crest, Sobha Hartland, Mohammed Bin Rashid City, Dubai

    1

    1

    593 sqft

    2,411 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,412,000

    Investor-Friendly Price | Sea View | Q1 2029

    Disruptive Real Estate logo image

    Sensia, Maritime City, Dubai

    2

    4

    1,142 sqft

    2,987 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,992,149

    Vastu Compliant | Best Investment | Smart Home

    URBAN CLASS PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    09 Life Residences, Dubai Land Residence Complex, Dubai Land, Dubai

    3

    4

    1,539 sqft

    1,294 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Apartment

    17,252,438

    Eden House The Park | Prime Jumeirah Living

    Gamma Real Estate LLC logo image

    Eden House The Park Building A, Eden House The Park, Al Wasl, Dubai

    4

    5

    3,645 sqft

    4,733 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,850,000

    Fitted Kitchen | Vastu Compliant | PHPP

    Vivid Realty Real Estate LLC logo image

    Expo City Mangrove Residences, Expo City, Dubai

    2

    2

    1,422 sqft

    2,004 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,840,000

    GENUINE RESALE | SEA VIEW | Easy Payment Plan

    G M D PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Sensia, Maritime City, Dubai

    3

    4

    2,207 sqft

    3,552 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Apartment

    900,000

    Well-Maintained 1BR | Prime Location | AED 900K

    Tierra Properties logo image

    Murano Residences 1, Murano Residences, Al Furjan, Dubai

    1

    2

    515 sqft

    1,747 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,520,000

    Park Ridge Tower C with Balcony

    Fast Way Real Estate Broker logo image

    Park Ridge Tower C, Park Ridge, Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai

    1

    1

    649 sqft

    2,342 AED/sqft

  • 25

    Apartment

    2,650,000

    1 Bedroom Apartment for Sale | Downtown Dubai

    NESTORIA PROPERTIES BROKERAGE logo image

    Vida Residence Downtown, Downtown Dubai, Dubai

    1

    2

    752 sqft

    3,523 AED/sqft

Map