Apartments With A Swimming Pool For Sale in the UAE, page 6

94,289 properties
Map view
  • 24

    Apartment

    520,000

    Modern Urban Living | Elite Location | Best Price

    Hamiltons LLC logo image

    Raseel, Al Mamsha, Muwaileh, Sharjah

    1

    2

    658 sqft

    790 AED/sqft

  • 24

    Apartment

    500,000

    Prime Al Mamsha | Stylish Home | Great Investment

    Hamiltons LLC logo image

    Raseel, Al Mamsha, Muwaileh, Sharjah

    1

    2

    654 sqft

    764 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Apartment

    16,000,000

    Ultra Luxury | 4BR | Fully Upgraded | Full Zabeel

    Union Square House Real Estate logo image

    Park Gate Residence 3, Park Gate Residences, Al Kifaf, Bur Dubai, Dubai

    4

    6

    4,098 sqft

    3,904 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Apartment

    375,000

    Luxury Residence | Vibrant Community | Prime Area

    Hamiltons LLC logo image

    Raseel, Al Mamsha, Muwaileh, Sharjah

    studio

    1

    415 sqft

    903 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Apartment

    8,657,828

    Partial Sea View | High RIO | Handover Q2 2030

    E & S REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE L.L.C logo image

    The Meriva Collection, Dubai Islands, Dubai

    3

    4

    2,343 sqft

    3,695 AED/sqft

  • Sobha One

    Listed 3 years ago

    Launch price:

    1,600,000 AED

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Sobha Realty
    Dubai,Mohammed Bin Rashid City,Sobha Hartland,Sobha One

    1 - 5 Beds

  • 17

    Apartment

    350,000

    Spacious Layout | Modern Comfort | Best Deal

    Hamiltons LLC logo image

    Raseel, Al Mamsha, Muwaileh, Sharjah

    studio

    1

    412 sqft

    849 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,038,777

    Close to Park - 3BR Apartment with Store Room

    Rapid Deals Real Estate Brokers logo image

    Avenue Park Towers B, Avenue Park Towers, Al Kifaf, Bur Dubai, Dubai

    3

    3

    1,751 sqft

    2,306 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Apartment

    5,500,000

    Stunning Lake Views | Prime Address | Large Unit

    Direct Properties logo image

    Burj Khalifa, Burj Khalifa Area, Downtown Dubai, Dubai

    2

    3

    2,056 sqft

    2,675 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,919,860

    High Floor | Pool Views | Negotiable

    Provident Real Estate logo image

    Clearpoint Building 2, Clearpoint, Mina Rashid, Dubai

    2

    2

    1,187 sqft

    2,459 AED/sqft

  • 6

    Apartment

    640,000

    Corner Studio | Pool View | Handover 2027

    Sable & Co logo image

    Azizi Raffi, Al Furjan, Dubai

    studio

    1

    385 sqft

    1,662 AED/sqft

  • Anwa Phase 2 By Omniyat Group

    Launch price:

    2,100,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 5/55/40
    Developed by
    Omniyat Group
    Dubai,Maritime City,Anwa II

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,135,000

    Q4 2026 | 1 BHK | High Floor

    Time Homes Real Estate logo image

    Azizi Venice 13 Building A, Azizi Venice 13, Azizi Venice, Dubai South (Dubai World Central), Dubai

    1

    2

    854 sqft

    1,329 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Apartment

    1,210,000

    Premium Community | Luxury Living | Prime Address

    Hamiltons LLC logo image

    Darb 4, Al Mamsha, Muwaileh, Sharjah

    3

    4

    1,559 sqft

    776 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,000,000

    Apartment for Sale at a Special Price in Al Khan

    LUXURIOUS SEVEN STARS REAL ESTATE L.L.C.SP logo image

    Al Khan Corniche, Al Khan, Sharjah

    3

    4

    1,800 sqft

    555 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,675,000

    Waterfront Luxury | Smart Payment Plans

    UrbanSpace Real Estate logo image

    Azizi Wasel, Dubai Islands, Dubai

    1

    1

    623 sqft

    2,688 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Apartment

    920,000

    Elegant Apartment | Move-In Ready | Best Value

    Hamiltons LLC logo image

    Darb 4, Al Mamsha, Muwaileh, Sharjah

    3

    4

    1,554 sqft

    592 AED/sqft

  • Sunset Bay By Imtiaz

    Listed a year ago

    Launch price:

    1,690,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 20/40/40
    Developed by
    Imtiaz Developments
    Dubai,Dubai Islands,Sunset Bay By Imtiaz

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 28

    Apartment

    780,000

    Contemporary Living | Full Amenities | Prime Spot

    Hamiltons LLC logo image

    Darb 4, Al Mamsha, Muwaileh, Sharjah

    2

    3

    1,348 sqft

    578 AED/sqft

  • 28

    Apartment

    700,000

    Smart Investment | Prime Location | High Returns

    Hamiltons LLC logo image

    Darb 4, Al Mamsha, Muwaileh, Sharjah

    2

    3

    1,342 sqft