Apartments with Central AC For Sale in Ajman, page 205

16,151 properties
Map view
  • 7

    Apartment

    399,000

    Fantastic price without profit for spacious studio

    Infinity Properties L.L.C logo image

    Ajman One - Phase 2, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    studio

    1

    700 sqft

    570 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    400,000

    2_BHK for sale in Garden City _ AED 400K

    Darkom Properties logo image

    Mandarin Towers, Garden City, Ajman

    2

    2

    1,350 sqft

    296 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    576,000

    Spacious 1bhk with fantastic price on fast road

    Infinity Properties L.L.C logo image

    Bluebell Residence, Al Amerah, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,165 sqft

    494 AED/sqft

  • 7

    Apartment

    330,000

    1_BHK for sale in Garden City _ AED 330K

    Darkom Properties logo image

    Almond Tower, Garden City, Ajman

    1

    2

    690 sqft

    478 AED/sqft

  • 7

    Apartment

    330,000

    1BHK for sale in Garden City _ AED 330K

    Darkom Properties logo image

    Almond Tower, Garden City, Ajman

    1

    2

    690 sqft

    478 AED/sqft

  • 5

    Apartment

    250,000

    1bhk for sale total price 250000

    Darkom Properties logo image

    Almond Tower, Garden City, Ajman

    1

    1

    650 sqft

    384 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Apartment

    640,000

    Al Rashidiya 2 with Balcony

    BAYT ALSHUMUKH  REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Al Rashidiya 2, Al Rashidiya, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,600 sqft

    400 AED/sqft

  • 7

    Apartment

    390,000

    spacious studio in ajman phase 2 with good price

    Infinity Properties L.L.C logo image

    Ajman One - Phase 2, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    studio

    1

    615 sqft

    634 AED/sqft

  • 23

    Apartment

    906,000

    1bhk in barajel tower down payment 45k

    Darkom Properties logo image

    Barajeel Towers, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,200 sqft

    755 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    270,000

    Horizon Towers Studio with Balcony more than just

    M K World Real Estate logo image

    Horizon Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    studio

    1

    650 sqft

    415 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    510,284

    Investor Deal! 1 Bedroom Apartment in Goldcrest

    GREENS HOME REAL ESTATE logo image

    Goldcrest Dreams 4, Goldcrest Dreams, Emirates City, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,195 sqft

    427 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    420,000

    Spacious 1bhk with full open view in city tower

    Infinity Properties L.L.C logo image

    City Tower, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    1

    2

    910 sqft

    461 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    335,000

    1BHK fully Furnished for sale total price 335k

    Darkom Properties logo image

    Mandarin Towers, Garden City, Ajman

    1

    2

    690 sqft

    485 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    625,000

    own your unit 2bhk in ajman with lowest price

    Premium

    Infinity Properties L.L.C logo image

    Al Amira Village, Al Yasmeen, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,360 sqft

    459 AED/sqft

  • 6

    Apartment

    625,000

    New 1bhk with covered parking in alameera village

    Infinity Properties L.L.C logo image

    Al Amira Village, Al Yasmeen, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,100 sqft

    568 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    605,136

    2BR Apartment | Pay DP in 4–5 Easy Installments

    GREENS HOME REAL ESTATE logo image

    Goldcrest Dreams 4, Goldcrest Dreams, Emirates City, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,234 sqft

    490 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    450,000

    1bhk in al ameera open view down payment 230k

    Darkom Properties logo image

    Al Amira Village, Al Yasmeen, Ajman

    1

    2

    785 sqft

    573 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    400,000

    2_BHK for sale in Garden City _ AED 400K

    Darkom Properties logo image

    Mandarin Towers, Garden City, Ajman

    2

    2

    1,370 sqft

    291 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,250,182

    A distinctive unit with a sea view, offering high

    Infinity Properties L.L.C logo image

    Mawjan Tower, Ajman Corniche Road, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,024 sqft

    1,220 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    565,000

    New fantastic 1bhk ready to move in garden,parking

    Infinity Properties L.L.C logo image

    Garden Residences, Emirates City, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,100 sqft

    513 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    619,650

    Al Amira Village 1 BR Apartment

    M K World Real Estate logo image

    Al Amira Village, Al Yasmeen, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,110 sqft

    558 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    870,000

    Immediate delivery, sea view, freehold ownership

    Infinity Properties L.L.C logo image

    Ajman One Tower 2, Ajman One, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    3

    5

    2,182 sqft

    398 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    410,000

    fantastic price for 1bhk ready to move alameera

    Infinity Properties L.L.C logo image

    Al Amira Village, Al Yasmeen, Ajman

    1

    2

    770 sqft

    532 AED/sqft

  • 23

    Apartment

    720,000

    DISTRESS DEAL! 2BR+Maid’s Room | Free Amenities!

    GLOBAL PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Corniche Tower, Ajman Corniche Road, Ajman

    2

    4

    2,125 sqft

    338 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    450,000

    New apartment 1bhk with nice price in ajman one

    Infinity Properties L.L.C logo image

    Ajman One Tower 2, Ajman One, Ajman Downtown, Ajman