Apartments with Central AC For Sale in Ajman, page 211

16,151 properties
Map view
  • 7

    Apartment

    792,866

    Al Amira Village 2 BR Apartment

    AL HUMAIDIA REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Amira Village, Al Yasmeen, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,531 sqft

    517 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    520,000

    City Tower C2 2BR Apartment 39K Rental Income

    Chamseddin Real Estate logo image

    City Tower, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    2

    2

    1,189 sqft

    437 AED/sqft

  • 6

    Apartment

    350,000

    2 distinctive rooms in Falcon Towers with parkin

    AL HUMAIDIA REAL ESTATE logo image

    Falcon Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,002 sqft

    349 AED/sqft

  • 5

    Apartment

    403,000

    one-bedroom apartment with a living room offers

    AL HUMAIDIA REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Amira Village, Al Yasmeen, Ajman

    1

    2

    784 sqft

    514 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Apartment

    861,495

    Modern 2BHK for Sale | Freehold | Al Ghoroub Tower

    GREENS HOME REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ghoroub Tower, Al Alia, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,726 sqft

    499 AED/sqft

  • 5

    Apartment

    619,000

    Freehold ownership - 7-year installments - Parking

    Chamseddin Real Estate logo image

    Al Amira Village, Al Yasmeen, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,110 sqft

    557 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    368,000

    Spacious Studio for Sale in Al Ameera

    AL HUMAIDIA REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ameera Village, Ajman

    studio

    1

    582 sqft

    632 AED/sqft

  • 6

    Apartment

    366,591

    Best studio space with DP 150k AED - IM 3,471

    AL HUMAIDIA REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ameera Village, Ajman

    studio

    1

    575 sqft

    637 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    792,000

    Luxury Two-Bedrooms for sale in alameera village

    AL HUMAIDIA REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ameera Village, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,535 sqft

    515 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    506,000

    Move-In This Year 1BHK with Only 180K Downpayment

    AL HUMAIDIA REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Amira Village, Al Yasmeen, Ajman

    1

    2

    933 sqft

    542 AED/sqft

  • 5

    Apartment

    350,000

    Excellent opportunity for living or invest

    AL HUMAIDIA REAL ESTATE logo image

    Falcon Tower 2, Falcon Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,002 sqft

    349 AED/sqft

  • 7

    Apartment

    350,000

    Falcon Tower 2 Apt w Pool & Gym

    AL HUMAIDIA REAL ESTATE logo image

    Falcon Tower 2, Falcon Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,002 sqft

    349 AED/sqft

  • 6

    Apartment

    368,668

    Studio for only 150,000 AED, Monthly IM of 3,377

    AL HUMAIDIA REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ameera Village, Ajman

    studio

    1

    557 sqft

    661 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    270,000

    Studio for Sale in Al Amerah Near Handover Great

    Al Aaraf Real Estate logo image

    Al Aamra Tower, Al Amerah, Ajman

    studio

    1

    654 sqft

    412 AED/sqft

  • 5

    Apartment

    350,000

    1-bedroom apartment located in Falcon Towers,

    AL HUMAIDIA REAL ESTATE logo image

    Falcon Tower 2, Falcon Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,002 sqft

    349 AED/sqft

  • 5

    Apartment

    350,000

    فرصة مميزة للسكن أو الاستثمار في غرفة وصالة

    AL HUMAIDIA REAL ESTATE logo image

    Falcon Tower 2, Falcon Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,002 sqft

    349 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    444,000

    Luxury 1 BHK for sale in alameera village

    AL HUMAIDIA REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Amira Village, Al Yasmeen, Ajman

    1

    2

    780 sqft

    569 AED/sqft

  • 6

    Apartment

    366,591

    Studio for Sale only 140K DP - IM 3,500 Monthly

    AL HUMAIDIA REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ameera Village, Ajman

    studio

    575 sqft

    637 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    792,866

    Down payment 269,000 AED for a spacious 2-bedroom

    AL HUMAIDIA REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Amira Village, Al Yasmeen, Ajman

    2

    2

    1,531 sqft

    517 AED/sqft

  • 6

    Apartment

    376,093

    Studio with a separate kitchen, private balcony

    AL HUMAIDIA REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Amira Village, Al Yasmeen, Ajman

    studio

    1

    582 sqft

    646 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    250,000

    Studio at large space in al aamraa

    AL HUMAIDIA REAL ESTATE logo image

    Smart Tower 1, Al Amerah, Ajman

    studio

    1

    654 sqft

    382 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    450,000

    Ajman One 1BR Apartment 1355 sqft With Parking

    Chamseddin Real Estate logo image

    Ajman One Tower 1, Ajman One, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,355 sqft

    332 AED/sqft

  • 7

    Apartment

    378,000

    Own Studio with 3500 monthly Only Ready This Year

    AL HUMAIDIA REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Amira Village, Al Yasmeen, Ajman

    studio

    1

    583 sqft

    648 AED/sqft

  • 5

    Apartment

    506,000

    Al Amira Village 1 BR Apartment

    AL HUMAIDIA REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Amira Village, Al Yasmeen, Ajman

    1

    2

    933 sqft

    542 AED/sqft

  • 6

    Apartment

    350,000

    Two rooms for 350 in Falcon Towers with parking an

    AL HUMAIDIA REAL ESTATE logo image

    Falcon Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,002 sqft

    349 AED/sqft

Map