Apartments with Central AC For Sale in Dubai, page 2

64,785 properties
Map view
  • 15

    Apartment

    1,300,000

    MARINA VIEW ! HIGR FLR ! LRGE BLCNY ! NEAR BEACH

    Atomic Properties logo image

    Opal Tower Marina, Dubai Marina, Dubai

    1

    2

    1,064 sqft

    1,221 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,125,000

    Priced to Sell | Very High Floor | Well Maintained

    KEY WORTH PROPERTIES logo image

    Tower A, Damac Towers by Paramount, Business Bay, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,386 sqft

    1,533 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    890,000

    1 BR Apartment | Fully Furnished | Ready

    SANDCASTLE PROPERTIES LLC logo image

    Laya Mansion, District 15, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    1

    1

    735 sqft

    1,210 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,158,400

    Best Apartment | Iconic Structure | Premier Lifestyle Destination

    AXIS REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE L.L.C logo image

    Flora Shore, Dubai Islands, Dubai

    2

    2

    1,355 sqft

    2,330 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Apartment

    730,000

    Fully Furnished I Pool & Creek Beach View

    MIFRAH PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Al Waleed Garden 2, Al Waleed Garden, Al Jaddaf, Dubai

    studio

    1

    410 sqft

    1,780 AED/sqft

  • Sea Legend One

    Listed 3 years ago

    Launch price:

    1,780,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 20/40/40
    Developed by
    MVS Real Estate
    Dubai,Dubai Islands,Sea Legend One

    1 - 5 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,837,000

    Prime Location | 3 BR + Maid Apartment | Spacious

    SANDCASTLE PROPERTIES LLC logo image

    Coastal Haven, Dubai Islands, Dubai

    3

    4

    1,666 sqft

    2,303 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,100,060

    Best Price | Fully Furnished | Prime Location

    AXIS REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE L.L.C logo image

    Flora Shore, Dubai Islands, Dubai

    2

    2

    1,355 sqft

    2,287 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,829,906

    3 BR + Jacuzzi + Study | Fully Furnished | With PP

    SANDCASTLE PROPERTIES LLC logo image

    Wellington Ocean Walk, Dubai Islands, Dubai

    3

    4

    1,733 sqft

    2,209 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,964,760

    Invest Now | Lowest Price | Investor Deal

    AXIS REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE L.L.C logo image

    Flora Shore, Dubai Islands, Dubai

    2

    2

    1,284 sqft

    2,309 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,911,180

    Easy Payment Plan l Smart Home l Great Investment

    AXIS REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE L.L.C logo image

    Flora Shore, Dubai Islands, Dubai

    2

    2

    1,284 sqft

    2,267 AED/sqft

  • Al Habtoor Tower

    Listed 4 years ago

    Launch price:

    2,411,703 AED

    Payment Plan: 10/50/40
    Developed by
    Al Habtoor Group
    Dubai,Business Bay,Al Habtoor City,Al Habtoor Tower

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,473,363

    2 BR + Jacuzzi + Study | Fully Furnished | With PP

    SANDCASTLE PROPERTIES LLC logo image

    Wellington Ocean Walk, Dubai Islands, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,484 sqft

    2,340 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,600,000

    Very High Floor | Vacant | Sky High View

    KEY WORTH PROPERTIES logo image

    Tower A, Damac Towers by Paramount, Business Bay, Dubai

    1

    2

    941 sqft

    1,700 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,520,000

    3 BR | Royal Palace View | 50:50 Payment Plan

    SANDCASTLE PROPERTIES LLC logo image

    Tonino Lamborghini Residences Building 3, Tonino Lamborghini Residences, Meydan, Dubai

    3

    4

    1,639 sqft

    2,757 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,189,000

    Modern Living | 2 BR Apartment | Street View

    SANDCASTLE PROPERTIES LLC logo image

    Verdana Residence 7, Verdana 7, Verdana, Dubai Investment Park 1 (DIP 1), Dubai Investment Park (DIP), Dubai

    2

    3

    1,066 sqft

    1,115 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Apartment

    2,920,000

    Great Investment | Prime Spot | Premium Amenities

    Think Realty Real Estate logo image

    Aykon City Tower A, Aykon City, Business Bay, Dubai

    2

    2

    1,134 sqft

    2,574 AED/sqft

  • Santorini Damac Lagoons

    Listed 4 years ago

    Launch price:

    1,490,000 AED