Apartments with Covered Parking For Sale in UAE, page 7

98,662 properties
Map view
  • 5

    Apartment

    350,000

    SPAIN CLUSTER STUDIO FOR SALE WITH BALCONY

    S M K Real Estate Broker logo image

    Building S08, Spain Cluster, International City, Dubai

    studio

    1

    479 sqft

    730 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Apartment

    538,999

    Suitable for living or investment

    Shine World Properties logo image

    Al Aamra Gardens, Al Amerah, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,191 sqft

    452 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,540,000

    Less price/SQ in JADDAF-Large internal SQFT-10% DP

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    J188, Al Jaddaf, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,064 sqft

    1,447 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    950,000

    1 Bedroom| Pet Friendly| Furnished| Well Kept|

    Korek Real Estate logo image

    Regent Court, District 14, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    1

    2

    821 sqft

    1,157 AED/sqft

  • 21

    Apartment

    600,000

    Furnished Studio | Bright Layout | Investor deal

    KIRPA PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Opalz By Danube Tower 2, Opalz by Danube, Dubai Science Park, Dubai

    studio

    1

    365 sqft

    1,643 AED/sqft

  • 311 Boulevard

    Listed a year ago

    Launch price:

    750,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 5/60/15/20
    Developed by
    Bam Eskan Real Estate
    Dubai,Jumeirah Village Circle,District 13,311 Boulevard

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,008,940

    FURNISHED - 1 YEAR FREE SC - 10 YEAR GOLDEN VISA

    BETTER SELECTION PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Project Maybach, Mercedes-Benz Places, Nad Al Sheba 1, Nad Al Sheba, Dubai

    2

    3

    999 sqft

    3,011 AED/sqft

  • 22

    Apartment

    1,158,000

    READY TO MOVE| HIGH CLASS FINISHING| PREMIUM CLASS

    M N V REAL ESTATE BROKERS LLC. logo image

    Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    1

    2

    692 sqft

    1,673 AED/sqft

  • 22

    Apartment

    1,681,000

    HIGH CAPITAL APPRECIATION| INVESTOR DEAL|8% TO ROI

    M N V REAL ESTATE BROKERS LLC. logo image

    Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,228 sqft

    1,368 AED/sqft

  • 22

    Apartment

    1,749,000

    INVESTOR DEAL| READY BUILDING|HIGH CLASS FINISHING

    M N V REAL ESTATE BROKERS LLC. logo image

    Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,297 sqft

    1,348 AED/sqft

  • 7

    Apartment

    839,000

    Sea view | Monthly installments | Freehold

    Premium

    PROVIDENT CROWN  REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Mamzar, Al Mamzar - Sharjah, Sharjah

    1

    2

    950 sqft

    883 AED/sqft

  • 1Wood Residence

    Listed 2 years ago

    Launch price:

    635,136 AED

    Payment Plan: 10/60/30
    Developed by
    Object 1
    Dubai,Jumeirah Village Circle,District 14,1WOOD Residence

    Studio, 1 - 2 Beds

    Construction progress: 70%
  • 13

    Apartment

    3,200,000

    Vacant | Maids Room | Upgraded Kitchen

    McCone Properties logo image

    8 Boulevard Walk, Mohammad Bin Rashid Boulevard, Downtown Dubai, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,726 sqft

    1,853 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    850,000

    Spacious | Amazing layout | Open View

    Foot Print Real Estate - Branch logo image

    The Medalist, Dubai Sports City, Dubai

    1

    2

    852 sqft

    997 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    929,995

    Prime Location | High ROI | Spacious Layout

    AL DAR ALJADEED REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Arabian, Canal Residence, Dubai Sports City, Dubai

    1

    2

    859 sqft

    1,082 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    420,000

    Affordable Studio | Bright | Peaceful Community

    Foot Print Real Estate - Branch logo image

    Royal Residence 1, Royal Residence, Dubai Sports City, Dubai

    studio

    1

    385 sqft

    1,090 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    290,000

    Special Offer | Downtown | Ready to Move

    Shine World Properties logo image

    City Tower, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    studio

    1

    799 sqft

    362 AED/sqft

  • Elevia Residences Phase 2 by Valores

    Listed a year ago

    Launch price:

    450,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 50/50
    Developed by
    Valores Property Development
    Dubai,Al Warsan,Al Warsan 4,International City Phase 2,Elevia Residences

    Studio, 1 - 2 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,240,000

    Creek view-Mortgage PP- only 10% DP-less price /SQ

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    J188, Al Jaddaf, Dubai

    1

    2

    791 sqft

    1,567 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,500,000

    Vacant! 2 Bed+Storage Victoria Residence

    Scope Real Estate Broker logo image

    Victoria Residency, Al Furjan, Dubai

    2

    2

    1,181 sqft

    1,270 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,600,000

    Largest Layout | 2+Maid | Sea View | Near OP

    C B A REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Bluewaters Bay Building 2, Bluewaters Bay, Bluewaters, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,681 sqft

    3,331 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Apartment

    781,000

    2BHK Ready to Move | Ajman One Towers | AED 781k

    GLOBAL PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Ajman One Towers, Al Sawan, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,700 sqft

    459 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,250,000

    Creek Harbour view-less price/SQ-10% DP-large SQFT

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    J188, Al Jaddaf, Dubai

    1

    2

    792 sqft

    1,578 AED/sqft

  • Elevia Residences

    Launch price:

    450,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 10/40/50
    Developed by
    Valores Property Development

    Studio, 1 - 2 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,600,000

    Original Price I No premium I High Floor

    ADVISORS TWO PROPERTIES - L.L.C logo image

    Gardenia Bay, Yas Island, Abu Dhabi

    1

    2

    856 sqft

    1,869 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,450,000

    Madar & Boulevard View | Brand New | High ROI

    ELITE HOME REAL ESTATE L.L.C S.P logo image

    Vida 1, Vida Residences, Aljada, Sharjah

    1

    2

    906 sqft

    1,600 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,200,000

    3 BR Full Lake View Al Khan Sharjah

    Premium

    Wahat Alqasba Real Estate logo image

    Al Khan Corniche, Al Khan, Sharjah

    3

    4

    2,000 sqft

    600 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,250,000

    Main Boulevard View | Original Purchase Price

    Trustiva For Real Estate Buying & Selling Brokerage CO logo image

    Nasaq, Aljada, Sharjah

    2

    3

    1,187 sqft

    1,053 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,800,000

    Best Layout | Closed Kitchen | FreeHold ForAll

    ELITE HOME REAL ESTATE L.L.C S.P logo image