Apartments with Sea View for Sale in Sharjah, page 39

1,164 properties
Map view
  • 30

    Apartment

    1,700,000

    Sea View Unit | Resort-Style Living | Vacant

    Abraj Real Estate LLC logo image

    Sama Residences, Maryam Island, Al Khan, Sharjah

    2

    3

    1,104 sqft

    1,539 AED/sqft

  • 28

    Apartment

    850,000

    Beach Access | Sea View Apt | Vacant Today

    Abraj Real Estate LLC logo image

    Noor Residence, Maryam Island, Al Khan, Sharjah

    3

    4

    1,551 sqft

    548 AED/sqft

  • 28

    Apartment

    1,300,000

    Sea View Home | Elite Location | Vacant

    Abraj Real Estate LLC logo image

    Noor Residence, Maryam Island, Al Khan, Sharjah

    3

    4

    1,550 sqft

    838 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Apartment

    1,740,000

    Beach Access | Sea View Apt | Vacant Today

    Abraj Real Estate LLC logo image

    Noor Residence, Maryam Island, Al Khan, Sharjah

    2

    3

    1,106 sqft

    1,573 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,900,000

    sea view / suitable for family / luxury

    A D N R Real Estate logo image

    Faradis Tower, Al Mamzar - Sharjah, Sharjah

    4

    5

    3,160 sqft

    917 AED/sqft

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,300,000

    Luxury Apartment for Sale in Al Majaz 3 Full Sea

    LUXURIOUS SEVEN STARS REAL ESTATE L.L.C.SP logo image

    Al Majaz 3, Al Majaz, Sharjah

    3

    4

    2,500 sqft

    520 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,650,000

    Luxury 4-Bedroom Sea View Apartment

    LUXURIOUS SEVEN STARS REAL ESTATE L.L.C.SP logo image

    Maryam Beach Residence, Maryam Island, Al Khan, Sharjah

    4

    5

    2,780 sqft

    953 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,400,000

    For Sale Luxury Apartment with Full Sea View

    LUXURIOUS SEVEN STARS REAL ESTATE L.L.C.SP logo image

    Sharjah Terraces, Al Khan Lagoon, Al Khan, Sharjah

    3

    5

    3,700 sqft

    918 AED/sqft

  • 25

    Apartment

    1,650,000

    For Sale Luxury Apartment in Maryam Island

    LUXURIOUS SEVEN STARS REAL ESTATE L.L.C.SP logo image

    Maryam Beach Residence, Maryam Island, Al Khan, Sharjah

    3

    4

    1,801 sqft

    916 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,850,000

    For Sale 2Bedroom Apartment with View in La Plage

    LUXURIOUS SEVEN STARS REAL ESTATE L.L.C.SP logo image

    La Plage Tower, Al Mamzar - Sharjah, Sharjah

    2

    3

    2,000 sqft

    925 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,250,000

    Brand New Sea View Good Community | Maryam Island

    Abdul Rehman Real Estate FZE LLC logo image

    Jawaher Residences, Maryam Island, Al Khan, Sharjah

    2

    3

    1,250 sqft

    1,000 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,200,000

    Premium Residential Opportunity in Al Khan Call me

    Al Dhahyah Real Estate LLC logo image

    Al Khan Corniche, Al Khan, Sharjah

    3

    3

    1,894 sqft

    633 AED/sqft

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,200,000

    Apartment for sale in Al Mamzar, Sharjah

    Al Dhahyah Real Estate LLC logo image

    Al Mamzar - Sharjah, Sharjah

    3

    4

    1,894 sqft

    633 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,491,000

    FREE Hold All Nationality-3bhk-maids-Full Sea View

    AL TUHFAH AL MEMAREYAH REAL ESTATE L.L.C.SP logo image

    Marsa Al Arab Tower, Al Khan, Sharjah

    3

    2

    3,322 sqft

    749 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,650,000

    Ready 2BHK | Full Sea View | Limited | Beach Acces

    MAKANI REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Bluebay Walk, Ajmal Makan City, Sharjah Waterfront City, Sharjah

    2

    3

    1,600 sqft

    1,031 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    950,000

    Two bedrooms and a living room for sale in Al Maja

    ROYAL HOUSE REAL ESTATE L.L.C.SP logo image

    Al Majaz 3, Al Majaz, Sharjah

    2

    3

    1,681 sqft

    565 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,491,000

    FREE Hold All Nationality-3bhk-maids-Full Sea View

    AL TUHFAH AL MEMAREYAH REAL ESTATE L.L.C.SP logo image

    Marsa Al Arab Tower, Al Khan, Sharjah

    3

    4

    3,322 sqft

    749 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    750,000

    Al Khan - 2 bedrooms and a living room -750000 aed

    Al Dhahyah Real Estate LLC logo image

    Al Khan Corniche, Al Khan, Sharjah

    2

    2

    970 sqft

    773 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,800,000

    For Sale Luxury Apartment with Stunning Sea View

    MTM PROPERTIES logo image

    Sharjah Terraces, Al Khan Lagoon, Al Khan, Sharjah

    3

    5

    3,685 sqft

    759 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,000,000

    Stylish 4 BR Apartment with Sea View on New Al Taawun Road

    ROYAL HOUSE REAL ESTATE L.L.C.SP logo image

    New Al Taawun Road, Al Taawun, Sharjah

    4

    4

    3,477 sqft

    862 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,750,000

    For Sale 3 Master Bedroom Apartment with Sea View

    LUXURIOUS SEVEN STARS REAL ESTATE L.L.C.SP logo image

    Blue Tower, Al Majaz 3, Al Majaz, Sharjah

    3

    3

    3,500 sqft

    500 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,300,000

    Apartment for Sale – 3 Bedrooms call me now

    Al Dhahyah Real Estate LLC logo image

    Al Khan Corniche, Al Khan, Sharjah

    3

    3

    2,100 sqft

    619 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,100,000

    For Sale Full Sea View Apartment

    LUXURIOUS SEVEN STARS REAL ESTATE L.L.C.SP logo image

    Palm Tower 1, Palm Towers, Al Majaz, Sharjah

    2

    3

    16 sqft

    68,750 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,700,000

    For Sale | 3-Bedroom Apartment + Living Room

    LUXURIOUS SEVEN STARS REAL ESTATE L.L.C.SP logo image

    Azure Beach Residence, Maryam Island, Al Khan, Sharjah

    3

    4

    110 sqft

    15,454 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,885,000

    Luxury Apartment for Sale in Sharafat Tower Sharj