17Apartment 1,350,000Brand New Furnished 2BHK | Lagoon View | Hot PriceMarina Apartments E, Al Hamra Marina Residences, Al Hamra Village, Ras Al Khaimah 2 3 1,299 sqft 1,039 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale10Apartment 1,900,000Waterfront living | Near Casino | Al Marjan islandPremiumTrio Isle, Al Marjan Island, Ras Al Khaimah 2 2 999 sqft 1,901 AED/sqft
First Sale27Apartment 1,799,900Fully Furnished | High Floor | Pay 1% MonthlyOne Central, RAK Central, Ras Al Khaimah 2 3 809 sqft 2,224 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale26Apartment 1,784,900Wynn View | 0% Commission | Flexible 60/40 PlanOne Central, RAK Central, Ras Al Khaimah 2 3 817 sqft 2,184 AED/sqft
14Apartment 1,350,000BRAND NEW APARTMENT | SPACIOUS | FURNISHED | GREATFeaturedMarina Apartments E, Al Hamra Marina Residences, Al Hamra Village, Ras Al Khaimah 2 3 1,299 sqft 1,039 AED/sqft
New projectOff-planDelivery Date: Q4 20271The Art of TrioLaunch price:Coming soonPayment Plan: 20/30/50Developed byRas Al Khaimah,Al Marjan Island2 Beds
SuperAgent12Apartment 1,600,000Spacious | Overlooking Marina | 2 BR Furnished for SaleMarina Apartments C, Al Hamra Marina Residences, Al Hamra Village, Ras Al Khaimah 2 2 1,801 sqft 888 AED/sqft
SuperAgent16Apartment 1,000,000Corner 2BR Apt | Stunning Lagoon and Golf ViewPremiumRoyal Breeze 5, Royal Breeze, Al Hamra Village, Ras Al Khaimah 2 2 1,290 sqft 775 AED/sqft
22Apartment 1,050,000CHEAPEST 2BR FURNISHED| HIGHFLOOR |MARJAN ISLANDPremiumPacific Bora Bora, Pacific, Al Marjan Island, Ras Al Khaimah 2 3 992 sqft 1,058 AED/sqft
22Apartment 1,350,000High-Floor Sea & Casino View|Beach & Pool AccessRoyal Breeze 5, Royal Breeze, Al Hamra Village, Ras Al Khaimah 2 3 1,280 sqft 1,054 AED/sqft
SuperAgent17Apartment 1,600,000Ready to move | Amazing view | SpaciousGateway Residences 2, Mina Al Arab, Ras Al Khaimah 2 1 1,259 sqft 1,270 AED/sqft
New projectOff-planDelivery Date: Q4 20297Soto GrandeLaunch price:2,800,000 AEDPayment Plan: 20/50/30Developed byRas Al Khaimah,Al Hamra Village,Soto Grande2 Beds
SuperAgent11Apartment 1,250,0002 BR Apartment with Water ViewRoyal Breeze 4, Royal Breeze, Al Hamra Village, Ras Al Khaimah 2 3 1,400 sqft 892 AED/sqft
SuperAgent11Apartment 1,715,000Sea Access I Partial Sea View I Prime LocationPremiumBay Residences, Hayat Island, Mina Al Arab, Ras Al Khaimah 2 2 1,367 sqft 1,254 AED/sqft
23Apartment 1,200,0002BHK APARTMENT | FOR SALE | SEA VIEW | AL HAMRARoyal Breeze 5, Royal Breeze, Al Hamra Village, Ras Al Khaimah 2 3 1,250 sqft 960 AED/sqft
11Apartment 1,400,000Stunning 2 BR Lagoon B5 with Water Views & PoolPremiumLagoon B5, The Lagoons, Mina Al Arab, Ras Al Khaimah 2 3 1,400 sqft 1,000 AED/sqft
SuperAgent27Apartment 1,400,000Spacious 2BR Waterfront | Stunning Lagoon ViewsPremiumLagoon B12, The Lagoons, Mina Al Arab, Ras Al Khaimah 2 3 1,400 sqft 1,000 AED/sqft
New projectOff-planDelivery Date: Q2 20284Jacob & Co ResidencesLaunch price:2,801,888 AEDPayment Plan: 20/20/60Developed byRas Al Khaimah,Al Marjan Island,Jacob & Co Residences2 Beds
SuperAgent14Apartment 2,000,000Captivating Sea View! Well Maintained-Invest Now!Pacific Bora Bora, Pacific, Al Marjan Island, Ras Al Khaimah 2 3 1,070 sqft 1,869 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale14Apartment 1,979,0008% ROI | WYNN View | Private PoolOne Central, RAK Central, Ras Al Khaimah 2 2 899 sqft 2,201 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale15Apartment 1,784,0008% ROI | WYNN View | Fully FurnishedOne Central, RAK Central, Ras Al Khaimah 2 3 818 sqft 2,180 AED/sqft
SuperAgent24Apartment 1,750,000Upgrade 2BR | Panoramic Beach View | High FloorPremiumPacific Tahiti, Pacific, Al Marjan Island, Ras Al Khaimah 2 3 1,017 sqft 1,720 AED/sqft
SuperAgent16Apartment 1,900,000Sea View | Brand New 2 Beds + Maid | Bay ResidenceBay Residences, Hayat Island, Mina Al Arab, Ras Al Khaimah 2 3 1,200 sqft 1,583 AED/sqft
New projectOff-planDelivery Date: Q1 202712Al Hamra WaterfrontLaunch price:2,700,000 AEDPayment Plan: 20/30/50Developed byRas Al Khaimah,Al Hamra Village,Al Hamra Waterfront2 Beds
SuperAgent13Apartment 1,650,000HOT UNIT| FULLY FURNISHED N UPGRADED| 2BR FOR SALERoyal Breeze 4, Royal Breeze, Al Hamra Village, Ras Al Khaimah 2 2 1,280 sqft 1,289 AED/sqft
17Apartment 1,400,000Amazing Golf Course View - Opp. Al Hamra MallGolf Apartments, Al Hamra Village, Ras Al Khaimah 2 3 1,650 sqft 848 AED/sqft
30Apartment 1,400,000Gym, Sauna, private Beach - Amazing 2 BRPacific Tonga, Pacific, Al Marjan Island, Ras Al Khaimah 2 3 923 sqft 1,516 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale27Apartment 1,850,000NATURE MEETS LUXURY IN RAK | HANDOVER Q1 2028FeaturedAl Hamra Greens, Al Hamra Village, Ras Al Khaimah 2 3 1,082 sqft 1,709 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale5Apartment 1,987,500Spacious 2 BR in Al Hamra Greens: Perfect Family RetreatAl Hamra Greens, Al Hamra Village, Ras Al Khaimah 2 2 1,108 sqft 1,793 AED/sqft
New projectOff-planDelivery Date: Q4 20271Arthouse ResidencesListed 7 months agoLaunch price:1,750,000 AEDPayment Plan: 10/40/50Developed byRas Al Khaimah,Al Marjan Island,Arthouse Residences2 Beds