Cheap 3 Bedroom Villas for Sale in Dubai

187 properties
Map view
  • 10

    Villa

    2,100,000

    SPACIOUS 3BR + MAID | SINGLE ROW | VACANT

    3S Real Estate Brokers logo image

    Warsan Village Block B, Warsan Village, International City, Dubai

    3

    3

    1,658 sqft

    1,266 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Villa

    1,800,000

    Best Price | Community Living | Unfurnished

    The Royal Nest Real Estate logo image

    Albizia, Damac Hills 2, Dubai

    3

    3

    1,217 sqft

    1,479 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Villa

    2,400,000

    Upgraded || 3 BR Furnish | High ROI | Call Now

    Sapphire Real Estate Brokers logo image

    Warsan Village Block A, Warsan Village, International City, Dubai

    3

    4

    2,013 sqft

    1,192 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Villa

    2,200,000

    Fully Upgraded 3BR Villa | Maids Room | Single Row

    Sapphire Real Estate Brokers logo image

    Warsan Village Block D, Warsan Village, International City, Dubai

    3

    4

    1,658 sqft

    1,326 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Villa

    1,900,000

    3BR Villa | Warsan Village | Balcony & Garden

    Sapphire Real Estate Brokers logo image

3

    4

    1,658 sqft

    1,145 AED/sqft

  • Treppan Tower

    Listed a year ago

    Launch price:

    4,000,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 50/50
    Developed by
    Fakhruddin Properties
    Dubai,Jumeirah Village Triangle,District 1,Treppan Tower

    3 Beds

  • 24

    Villa

    2,100,000

    End Corner |3,700 sqft |Single Row |Non Negotiable

    Metropolitan Premium Properties logo image

    Janusia, Damac Hills 2, Dubai

    3

    5

    3,692 sqft

    568 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Villa

    1,779,000

    Premium Unit | Vacant | Private Garden

    SAVOIR PRIVE PROPERTIES logo image

    Camelia, Damac Hills 2, Dubai

    3

    3

    1,208 sqft

    1,472 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Villa

    2,275,000

    Prime Location | Ready To Move | No Agents PLZ

    AURA CAPITAL REAL ESTATE BROKER L.L.C logo image

    Greenview 3, EMAAR South, Dubai South (Dubai World Central), Dubai

    3

    3

    1,857 sqft

    1,225 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Villa

    2,390,000

    Spacious 3BR | Motivated Seller | Family Oriented

    AURA CAPITAL REAL ESTATE BROKER L.L.C logo image

    Greenviews 2, EMAAR South, Dubai South (Dubai World Central), Dubai

    3

    3

    1,857 sqft

    1,287 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Villa

    2,295,000

    Family living | Prime location | No Agents

    AURA CAPITAL REAL ESTATE BROKER L.L.C logo image

    Parkside 3, EMAAR South, Dubai South (Dubai World Central), Dubai

    3

    3

    1,857 sqft

    1,235 AED/sqft

  • Ayamore Residence

    Listed 2 years ago

    Launch price:

    7,660,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 10/30/40/20
    Developed by
    Ayat Development
    Dubai,Dubai Islands,Ayamore Residence

    3 Beds

  • 10

    Villa

    2,245,000

    Prime Location | Ready To Move | No Agents PLZ

    AURA CAPITAL REAL ESTATE BROKER L.L.C logo image

    Parkside 2, EMAAR South, Dubai South (Dubai World Central), Dubai

    3

    3

    1,857 sqft

    1,208 AED/sqft

  • Scope out affordable 3-bedroom villas for sale in Dubai, offering a range of sizes and layouts to suit different needs. Prices start from 100,000 AED, with the average selling price around 2,000,000 AED. These villas average about 1,700 sqft, with sizes ranging from 190 to 7,400 sqft.
  • 11

    Villa

    2,240,000

    Spacious 3BR | Family Community | Multiple Options

    AURA CAPITAL REAL ESTATE BROKER L.L.C logo image

    Parkside 1, EMAAR South, Dubai South (Dubai World Central), Dubai

    3

    3

    1,857 sqft

    1,206 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Villa

    2,400,000

    Single Row | Linear Park | High End Appliances

    AX CAPITAL Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    1,482 sqft

    1,619 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Villa

    1,900,000

    Largest BUA | TH12 Type 3BR | Best Priced

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

    Camelia, Damac Hills 2, Dubai

    3

    3

    1,924 sqft

    987 AED/sqft

  • 25

    Villa

    2,057,000

    Motivated Seller | Negotiable Tenanted 3BR Villa

    WHITE BRICKS REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Amargo 2, Amargo, Damac Hills 2, Dubai

    3

    3

    1,235 sqft

    1,665 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Villa

    1,375,000

    RR-M | 3 Bedrooms | Rented till September |

    BITS Real Estate Brokers L.L.C. logo image

    Albizia, Damac Hills 2, Dubai

    3

    3

    1,208 sqft

    1,138 AED/sqft

  • 24

    Villa

    2,300,000

    3BR + Maids Villa | Furnished | Vacant on Transfer

    Candour Real Estate Broker logo image

    Aurum Villas, Zinnia, Damac Hills 2, Dubai

    3

    4

    1,882 sqft

    1,222 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Villa

    2,275,000

    Prime Location | Corner Villa | Barari View

    MASAR ALAMEEN REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Taormina Village, Majan, Dubai Land, Dubai

    3

    5

    1,467 sqft

    1,550 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Villa

    1,698,000

    SPACIOUS | Luxury 3BR TH | Prime Area | Best Value

    Homes 4 Life Real Estate - 71 logo image

    Reportage Hills, Dubai Land, Dubai

    3

    4

    1,136 sqft

    1,494 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Villa

    1,900,000

    SPACIOUS 3-BEDROOMS VILLA | RENTED | CLOSE TO PARK

    HBS Real Estate logo image

    Aurum Villas, Sanctnary, Damac Hills 2, Dubai

    3

    4

    1,940 sqft

    979 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Villa

    1,390,000

    3BR Villa | Prime Location | Garden | Open Kitchen

    Outlook Properties logo image

    Aknan Villas, Vardon, Damac Hills 2, Dubai

    3

    4

    1,208 sqft

    1,150 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Villa

    1,900,000

    Affordable Family Villa | Gated Community | Hot Deal

    A7 Group Real Estate logo image

    Warsan Village, International City, Dubai