Cheap 4 Bedroom Villas for Sale in Jumeirah Village Circle

31 properties
Map view
  • 23

    Villa

    2,799,000

    Fully Furnished | Close to the exit | Available

    Sensatori Properties LLC logo image

    Sydney Villas, District 18, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    4

    5

    4,400 sqft

    636 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Villa

    3,100,000

    HOT DEAL- Beautifully furnished- NO AGENTS

    HOUSE & HEDGES REAL ESTATE logo image

    Lilac Park, District 12, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    4

    6

    1,679 sqft

    1,846 AED/sqft

  • 28

    Villa

    2,100,000

    Prime Location | Unfurnished | Spacious Home

    THRIVESTATE SQUARE REAL ESTATE logo image

    Autumn 1, Autumn, Seasons Community, District 15, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    4

    5

    1,427 sqft

    1,471 AED/sqft

  • 26

    Villa

    2,800,000

    Investor Deal| Furnished |Vacant| Huge Garden

    Golden Gateway Real Estate Brokers LLC logo image

    Sydney Villas, District 18, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    4

    5

    4,400 sqft

    636 AED/sqft

  • 22

    Villa

    3,500,000

    Fully Upgraded Villa | 4BR+Maid | Private Elevator

    Burj Blizz Real Estate logo image

    Park Villas, District 10, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    4

    6

    1,595 sqft

    2,194 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Villa

    3,500,000

    Prime Community | Premium Finishes | Basement

    Arabian Estates logo image

    Westar Crest Townhouses, District 12, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    4

    5

    1,683 sqft

    2,079 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Villa

    3,399,999

    Master Bedrooms| G+2 | Private Lift | VOT

    F A M Real Estate Broker - Warriors logo image

    Marwa Homes, District 12, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    4

    5

    4,312 sqft

    788 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Villa

    2,800,000

    Fully Furnished | Huge Layout | Vacant

    Premium

    Provident Real Estate logo image

    Sydney Villas, District 18, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    4

    5

    1,595 sqft

    1,755 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Villa

    2,400,000

    Investor Deal | 4Br+maid | Prime Location

    Alarfeen Real Estate logo image

    Summer 1, Summer, Seasons Community, District 15, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    4

    6

    1,451 sqft

    1,654 AED/sqft

  • 27

    Villa

    3,100,000

    Spacious and Upgraded 4-Bedroom Villa | Vacant

    Metropolitan Premium Properties logo image

    Le Grand Chateau A, Le Grand Chateau, District 10, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    4

    5

    1,833 sqft

    1,691 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Villa

    3,100,000

    Vacant | Luxurious Unit | Prime Location

    McCone Properties logo image

    Palace Estates, District 14, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    4

    5

    1,722 sqft

    1,800 AED/sqft

  • 21

    Villa

    2,795,000

    VACANT IN MAY | CHEAPEST ONLINE | 4 BEDROOMS

    Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor City Sales 2 logo image

    Orchid Park, District 15, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    4

    4

    2,538 sqft

    1,101 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Villa

    3,500,000

    4 BR + Basement | Park View | Vacant

    EMVEE REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE L.L.C logo image

    Westar Vista, District 13, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    4

    5

    3,200 sqft

    1,093 AED/sqft

  • Find affordable 4-bedroom villas for sale in Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC). Prices start at 2,700,000 AED, with the average selling price around 3,100,000 AED. These villas offer an average size of about 1,800 sqft, with layouts ranging from 1,400 to 4,700 sqft.
  • 28

    Villa

    3,100,000

    High-ROI 4BR Furnished Villa + Maid | Rooftop Terr

    Prime Point Properties logo image

    Lilac Park, District 12, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    4

    6

    2,971 sqft

    1,043 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Villa

    3,100,000

    Exclusive Fully Furnished 4BR Villa + Maid

    Prime Point Properties logo image

    Lilac Park, District 12, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    4

    6

    1,679 sqft

    1,846 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Villa

    2,700,000

    Motivated Sale+Notice Served+High Demand Community

    Gold Coast Real Estate logo image

    Sunset Gardens, District 11, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    4

    5

    1,881 sqft

    1,435 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Villa

    2,750,000

    Single Row | Private Garden | Prime Location

    Red Real Estate logo image

    Palace Estates, District 14, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    4

    5

    1,751 sqft

    1,570 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Villa

    3,150,000

    Vacant | Semi Furnished | Spacious Layout

    Desea Global Properties LLC logo image

    La Residencia Del Sol, District 10, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    4

    4

    3,713 sqft

    848 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Villa

    2,799,999

    BEST DEAL| MASSIVE| 4BR+MAIDS| JVC|

    United Realty logo image

    Valencia Park, District 15, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    4

    5

    1,668 sqft

    1,678 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Villa

    3,300,000

    EXCLUSIVE | 4 BED PLUS MAIDS | CALL TO VIEW

    Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor City Sales 2 logo image

    Indigo Ville 1, District 11, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    4

    4

    3,850 sqft

    857 AED/sqft

  • 25

    Villa

    3,450,000

    Vacant | G+2 Villa | Big Plot | Private Garden

    18Bricks Real Estate Brokers LLC (Expo City Dubai Branch) logo image

    Mulberry Park, District 15, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    4

    6

    2,500 sqft

    1,380 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Villa

    3,200,000

    Premium Property | With Elevator | Single Row

    Buildcaps Real Estate L.L.C logo image

    Park Villas, District 10, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    4

    6

    1,594 sqft

    2,007 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Villa

    3,400,000