Cheap 4 Bedroom Villas for Sale in Ras Al Khaimah

47 properties
Map view
  • 14

    Villa

    2,850,000

    Elegant Villa for Family or for Investment

    Premium

    Noble Assets Properties FZ - LLC logo image

    Marbella, Mina Al Arab, Ras Al Khaimah

    4

    4

    2,392 sqft

    1,191 AED/sqft

  • 24

    Villa

    1,350,000

    Villa for sale in Al Dhait South – Block 6

    Enmaa Real Estate Investment LLC- RAK logo image

    Al Dhait South, Al Dhait, Ras Al Khaimah

    4

    5

    14,500 sqft

    93 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Villa

    1,300,000

    ONE FLOOR VILLA WITH 4 MASRER BEDROOMS AVAILABLE !

    Falcon Properties Real Estate FZ-LLC - RAK logo image

    Seih Al Ghubb, Ras Al Khaimah

    4

    4

    12,000 sqft

    108 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Villa

    1,230,000

    BEAUTIFULL VILLA WITH GRAND BEDROOMS !!!!

    Falcon Properties Real Estate FZ-LLC - RAK logo image

    Seih Al Ghubb, Ras Al Khaimah

    4

    4

    12,000 sqft

    102 AED/sqft

  • 24

    Villa

    2,610,000

    Investor Deal | Golf View 4BR Villa | Private Pool

    Ama Properties FZ-LLC logo image

    The Townhouses at Al Hamra Village, Al Hamra Village, Ras Al Khaimah

    4

    4

    4,014 sqft

    650 AED/sqft

  • Moonstone Residences Interiors by Missoni

    Launch price:

    12,000,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 20/30/50
    Developed by
    Durar Group
    Ras Al Khaimah,Al Marjan Island,Moonstone Residences Interiors

    4 Beds

  • 5

    Villa

    1,250,000

    Villa for Sale in Digdagah

    Al Mubarakiya Real Estate - RAK logo image

    Al Qusaidat, Ras Al Khaimah

    4

    6

    19,300 sqft

    64 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Villa

    1,900,000

    Corner Villa | Brand New | Big Yard

    Noronen Properties FZ-LLC logo image

    Seih Al Uraibi, Ras Al Khaimah

    4

    4

    5,000 sqft

    380 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Villa

    1,850,000

    Ready On Tranfer | Big Yard | Modern Architecture

    Noronen Properties FZ-LLC logo image

    Seih Al Uraibi, Ras Al Khaimah

    4

    4

    5,000 sqft

    370 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Villa

    1,850,000

    Brand New | Big Land | Ready On Tranfer Day

    Noronen Properties FZ-LLC logo image

    Seih Al Uraibi, Ras Al Khaimah

    4

    4

    5,000 sqft

    370 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Villa

    2,600,000

    Elegant TA Villa | Golf View | Private Pool

    Ama Properties FZ-LLC logo image

4

    4

    2,800 sqft

    928 AED/sqft

  • Anantara Mina

    Launch price:

    16,500,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 10/50/40
    Developed by
    RAK Properties
    Ras Al Khaimah,Mina Al Arab,Anantara Mina

    4 Beds

  • 15

    Villa

    1,200,000

    4BR Villa for Sale in Al Riffa New Area

    Enmaa Real Estate Investment LLC- RAK logo image

    Al Riffa, Ras Al Khaimah

    4

    5

    10,000 sqft

    120 AED/sqft

  • Find affordable 4-bedroom villas for sale in Ras Al Khaimah. Prices start at 460,000 AED, with the average selling price around 1,300,000 AED. These villas offer spacious layouts averaging about 9,700 sqft, with sizes ranging from 2,400 to 19,000 sqft.
  • 17

    Villa

    750,000

    Julfar 4 BR Villa with Garden Very good villa

    Souq Real Estate LLC - RAK logo image

    Julfar, Ras Al Khaimah

    4

    3

    10,500 sqft

    71 AED/sqft

  • 21

    Villa

    1,200,000

    Farmhouse | Private Pool | Family Happiness

    Noronen Properties FZ-LLC logo image

    Khatt, Ras Al Khaimah

    4

    3

    10,000 sqft

    120 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Villa

    1,300,000

    Great Deal | 3BR Villa for Sale in Al Riffa New

    Souq Real Estate LLC - RAK logo image

    Al Riffa, Ras Al Khaimah

    4

    4

    10,000 sqft

    130 AED/sqft

  • 21

    Villa

    1,400,000

    Villa for sale in Al Qusaidat Ras Al Khaimah

    Warba Real Estate LLC - RAK logo image

    Al Qusaidat, Ras Al Khaimah

    4

    7

    10,000 sqft

    140 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Villa

    1,200,000

    4BR Villa for Sale in Al Riffa New Area

    Souq Real Estate LLC - RAK logo image

    Al Riffa, Ras Al Khaimah

    4

    5

    10,000 sqft

    120 AED/sqft

  • 20

    Villa

    650,000

    Julfar 4 BR Villa with Garden Very good villa

    Souq Real Estate LLC - RAK logo image

    Julfar, Ras Al Khaimah

    4

    5

    5,000 sqft

    130 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Villa

    900,000

    Luxury Villa for Sale in khatt with pool

    Enmaa Real Estate Investment LLC- RAK logo image

    Khatt, Ras Al Khaimah

    4

    4

    10,000 sqft

    90 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Villa

    1,300,000

    3BHK Villa in Al Dhait Shamali

    Al Karam Real Estate - RAK logo image

    Al Dhait North, Al Dhait, Ras Al Khaimah

    4

    4

    10,000 sqft

    130 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Villa

    1,100,000

    للبيع استراحة 10000 ق م بإطلالة جبلية للخليجين فقط

    SIDRA REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Khatt, Ras Al Khaimah

    4

    5

    10,000 sqft

    110 AED/sqft

  • 26

    Villa

    1,800,000

    SPACIOUS 4 BR VILLA | COMMUNITY VIEW | FOR SALE

    Sky Real Estate LLC logo image

    Al Riffa, Ras Al Khaimah

    4

    5

    8,000 sqft

    225 AED/sqft

  • 24

    Villa

    1,800,000

    Luxury villa for sale in Seih Al Uraibi

    Souq Real Estate LLC - RAK logo image

    Seih Al Uraibi, Ras Al Khaimah

    4

    7

    10,000 sqft

    180 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Villa

    2,800,000

    Renovated 4BR + Maid | Golf Villa | Private Pool

    Warba Real Estate LLC - RAK logo image

4

    3

    2,800 sqft

    1,000 AED/sqft

  • 23

    Villa

    1,250,000

    Beautiful 4 BHK Villa for Sale | Seih Al Ghub

    Warba Real Estate LLC - RAK logo image

    Seih Al Ghubb, Ras Al Khaimah

    4

    6

    10,000 sqft

    125 AED/sqft