Cheap Apartments for Sale in Rukan, page 9

20,358 properties
Map view
  • 8

    Apartment

    600,000

    Luxury Apartment for Living in Al Amerah Ajman

    Byadir properties logo image

    Golf Tower, Emirates City, Ajman

    2

    2

    1,189 sqft

    504 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    696,512

    Own Now in Pearl Tower C1 | Down payment 75 k aed

    Alrabea Properties logo image

    Tower C1, Ajman Pearl Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,083 sqft

    643 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    565,000

    FREEHOLD | 1988 SQ FT | FURNISHED | HIGH FLOOR

    Alrabea Properties logo image

    Horizon Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,988 sqft

    284 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    550,000

    Furnished Vacant Apartment for Sale in Concord

    Down Town Real Estate logo image

    Conquer Tower, Sheikh Maktoum Bin Rashid Street, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,327 sqft

    414 AED/sqft

  • 27

    Apartment

    550,000

    Own your furnished and equipped apartment

    Down Town Real Estate logo image

    Conquer Tower, Sheikh Maktoum Bin Rashid Street, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,327 sqft

    414 AED/sqft

  • Guzel Towers Phase 4 by Tiger

    Launch price:

    570,000 AED

    Developed by
    Tiger Group
    Dubai,Jumeirah Village Triangle

    Studio, 2 Beds

  • 18

    Apartment

    629,000

    1% Per month | DLD waiver | Next to Metro and Mall

    A D N R Real Estate logo image

    Nirvana Residences - I, Dubai Production City (IMPZ), Dubai

    studio

    1

    405 sqft

    1,553 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    405,584

    Studio for Sale in Al Ameera Village Ajman Furnish

    Infinity Properties L.L.C logo image

    Al Amira Village, Al Yasmeen, Ajman

    studio

    1

    533 sqft

    760 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    433,000

    1bhk for sale in ajman first payment 164.000 AED

    Infinity Properties L.L.C logo image

    Al Amira Village, Al Yasmeen, Ajman

    1

    2

    767 sqft

    564 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    650,000

    FULLY FURNISHED| lUXURIOUS | COMMUNITY VIEW

    Tree House Real Estate L.L.C logo image

    Bloom Heights B, Bloom Heights, District 15, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    studio

    1

    398 sqft

    1,633 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    440,000

    Golf View| Studio|High Floor

    Premium

    Alpha Real Estate Consulting FZ-LLC - RAK logo image

    Royal Breeze 1, Royal Breeze, Al Hamra Village, Ras Al Khaimah

    studio

    1

    452 sqft

    973 AED/sqft

  • Divine Elements

    Launch price:

    570,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 10/60/30
    Developed by
    Takmeel Real Estate Development
    Dubai,Dubai South (Dubai World Central)

    Studio, 1 - 2 Beds

  • 12

    Apartment

    375,000

    Investment/ ready to move/ 566 monthly

    Al Darb Al Akhdar Real Estate AJM logo image

    Al Ameera Village, Ajman

    studio

    1

    575 sqft

    652 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    550,000

    The best price 1BHK With a prime location

    Al Darb Al Akhdar Real Estate AJM logo image

    Gulfa Towers, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,201 sqft

    457 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    275,000

    Upscale Studio / Investment / New / Gym / Pool

    On Time Real Estate LLC logo image

    Kentia, Ajman Uptown Villas, Ajman Uptown, Ajman

    studio

    1

    400 sqft

    687 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Apartment

    360,000

    1BHK FOR SALE CITY TOWER (DP-205,000 MI-3,300)

    Shine World Properties logo image

    City Tower, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    1

    2

    757 sqft

    475 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    360,000

    Studio deal in Al Amira | AED 193K down payment

    Trust Line Real Estate L.L.C logo image

    Al Amira Village, Al Yasmeen, Ajman

    studio

    1

    572 sqft

    629 AED/sqft

  • Celesto 4

    Launch price:

    570,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 20/30/50
    Developed by
    Tarrad Development
    Dubai,Dubai Land,Dubai Land Residence Complex

    Studio, 1 - 2 Beds

  • 9

    Apartment

    355,000

    Studio |Sale | Alamira Village | Instal 3200| E311

    Trust Line Real Estate L.L.C logo image

    Al Amira Village, Al Yasmeen, Ajman

    studio

    1

    574 sqft

    618 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    600,000

    High ROI | Modern Living | Flexible Payment Plan

    A D N R Real Estate logo image

    Binghatti Skyterraces, Dubai Autodrome and Business Park, Motor City, Dubai

    studio

    1

    361 sqft

    1,662 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    600,000

    FULLY FURNISHED | READY 9% ROI | GREAT FACILITIES

    National Homes logo image

    Ghalia Tower, District 18, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    studio

    1

    384 sqft

    1,562 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    437,436

    No Registration Fees /// Deposit On 4 payments

    Al Darb Al Akhdar Real Estate AJM logo image

    Goldcrest Dreams 4, Goldcrest Dreams, Emirates City, Ajman

    1

    2

    909 sqft

    481 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    400,000

    LAST UNIT l CASH BAUYER l 40%DISCOUNT

    G W T FOR REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE LLC logo image