Cheap Duplex for sale in United Arab Emirates, page 10

936 properties
Map view
  • 22

    Duplex

    2,700,000

    HIGH ROI | PRIME LOCATION | LUXURY DUPLEX

    ALFORRSA ALDAHABEYA PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    SLS Dubai Hotel & Residences, Business Bay, Dubai

    1

    2

    1,116 sqft

    2,419 AED/sqft

  • 21

    Duplex

    10,844,754

    Panoramic Residence | Elite Sky Living

    Al Zorah Properties - F.Z.C logo image

    Al Ghaf Tower, Al Khan, Sharjah

    4

    6

    11,636 sqft

    932 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Duplex

    2,100,000

    EXCLUSIVE Luxury Duplex | High ROI | Prime Spot

    L B I PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Samana Waves 1, Samana Waves, District 13, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,913 sqft

    1,097 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Duplex

    4,000,000

    2BR Duplex Apartment with Full Zabeel View

    A1 Properties LLC logo image

    Central Park Residential Tower, Central Park Tower, DIFC, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,621 sqft

    2,467 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Duplex

    2,500,000

    DUPLEX 3BHK+MAID!! FULL VIEW WITH THE BEST PRICE

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Empire Lake view, Liwan, Dubai Land, Dubai

    3

    5

    2,634 sqft

    949 AED/sqft

  • Aria by Beyond

    Launch price:

    1,600,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 10/40/30/20
    Developed by
    Beyond
    Dubai,Maritime City,Aria by Beyond

    Studio, 1 - 4 Beds

  • 17

    Duplex

    7,100,000

    Single Row|Overlooking Community Center|Hot Price

    PSI- Yas Branch logo image

    The Magnolias, Yas Acres, Yas Island, Abu Dhabi

    4

    5

    4,960 sqft

    1,431 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Duplex

    4,000,000

    Luxury Duplex | Direct Deal | Marriott Residence

    ORLA PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Marriott Executive Apartments, Al Barsha South 2, Al Barsha South, Al Barsha, Dubai

    2

    3

    2,215 sqft

    1,805 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Duplex

    3,449,000

    Largest Penthouse | Duplex | Spacious Layout

    DNL Properties LLC logo image

    Equiti Home B, Equiti Home, Al Furjan, Dubai

    4

    5

    2,988 sqft

    1,154 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Duplex

    9,000,000

    Exclusive | Skyline Views | Handover 2026

    Real Estate Masters logo image

    Sobha One Podium, Sobha One, Sobha Hartland, Mohammed Bin Rashid City, Dubai

    4

    6

    3,076 sqft

    2,925 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Duplex

    5,103,462

    luxurious - Investors Deal - Waterfront Lifestyle

    A D N R Real Estate logo image

    Wynwood By Imtiaz, Dubai Islands, Dubai

    3

    5

    2,008 sqft

    2,541 AED/sqft

  • Bayside Marina Residences

    Launch price:

    1,490,191 AED

    Payment Plan: 60/40
    Developed by
    Sobha Realty
    Umm Al Quwain,Umm Al Quwain Marina,Siniyah Island,Bayside Marina Residences

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 14

    Duplex

    1,450,000

    GOLF VIEWS-20 80 MORTGAGE PLAN-20% ONLY UNTIL DONE

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Sera Gardens by Vision, Dubai Production City (IMPZ), Dubai

    2

    3

    1,292 sqft

    1,122 AED/sqft

  • 22

    Duplex

    2,700,000

    LUXURY DUPLEX 3BHK+MAID | 30\70 PP | HANDOVER 2026

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Gateway, District 10, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    3

    5

    2,141 sqft

    1,261 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Duplex

    4,029,000

    Stunning 2 BR Duplex | Sea View and Wynn View

    Metrika Real Estate logo image

    Ice Beach, Marjan Beach, Al Marjan Island, Ras Al Khaimah

    2

    3

    1,854 sqft

    2,173 AED/sqft

  • 29

    Duplex

    9,977,174

    A Waterfront Landmark for End Users

    Al Zorah Properties - F.Z.C logo image

    Al Ghaf Tower, Al Khan, Sharjah

    4

    7

    11,636 sqft

    857 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Duplex

    1,250,000

    Wynn Casino Facing Duplex | Best Price

    Premium

    PARAGON PROPERTIES LLC - RAK logo image

    Pacific Tahiti, Pacific, Al Marjan Island, Ras Al Khaimah

    2

    3

    1,429 sqft

    874 AED/sqft

  • Sands Phase 2 By Ellington

    Listed 7 months ago

    Launch price:

    2,600,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 20/50/30
    Developed by
    Ellington
    Dubai,Dubai Islands,Ellington Sands,Ellington Sands 2

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 12

    Duplex

    3,700,000

    Convenience Unit I Luxury Living I Best Location

    Open Home Properties L.L.C. logo image

    Reem Hills, Najmat Abu Dhabi, Al Reem Island, Abu Dhabi

    3

    5

    2,798 sqft

    1,322 AED/sqft

  • 23

    Duplex

    17,800,000

    Penthouse Duplex - 10Y Golden Visa - Park/Mall