Cheap Properties For Sale in Ajman Corniche Road, page 15

692 properties
Map view
  • 10

    Apartment

    1,250,000

    |5% -down payment -on Ajman Corniche |

    Smart Real Estate LLC logo image

    Ajman Corniche Residences, Ajman Corniche Road, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,250 sqft

    1,000 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    870,000

    Two Bedroom Cash Corniche Tower

    AL MERO REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Corniche Tower, Ajman Corniche Road, Ajman

    2

    2

    1,980 sqft

    439 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,075,409

    M awjan Tower 1 BR Apartment

    M K World Real Estate logo image

    Mawjan Tower, Ajman Corniche Road, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,167 sqft

    921 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    999,000

    Ajman Corniche Residences 1 BR

    M K World Real Estate logo image

    Ajman Corniche Residences, Ajman Corniche Road, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,428 sqft

    699 AED/sqft

  • 7

    Apartment

    880,000

    Luxury One Bedroom Apartment Corniche Residence

    AL MERO REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Corniche Tower, Ajman Corniche Road, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,100 sqft

    800 AED/sqft

  • 7

    Apartment

    880,000

    Luxury One Bedroom Apartment Corniche Residence

    AL MERO REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Corniche Tower, Ajman Corniche Road, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,100 sqft

    800 AED/sqft

  • 22

    Apartment

    1,012,000

    Waterfront Luxury Apartment – Direct Developer

    Emirates Properties Group logo image

    Ajman Corniche Road, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,343 sqft

    753 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,250,000

    2 BHK Sea&City View for Sale in ACR | AED 1.25M

    GLOBAL PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Ajman Corniche Residences, Ajman Corniche Road, Ajman

    2

    2

    2,000 sqft

    625 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    920,000

    Ajman Corniche Residences 1 BR

    GLOBAL PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Ajman Corniche Residences, Ajman Corniche Road, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,550 sqft

    593 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,075,409

    Mawjan Tower 1 BR with Balcony

    M K World Real Estate logo image

    Mawjan Tower, Ajman Corniche Road, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,256 sqft

    856 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    999,000

    Ajman Corniche Residences 1 BR

    M K World Real Estate logo image

    Ajman Corniche Residences, Ajman Corniche Road, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,428 sqft

    699 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,052,000

    Ajman Corniche Residences 1 BR

    M K World Real Estate logo image

    Ajman Corniche Residences, Ajman Corniche Road, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,052 sqft

    1,000 AED/sqft

  • 7

    Apartment

    634,837

    Sea View Studio | Mawjan | Down payment Only 79k

    GLOBAL PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Mawjan Tower, Ajman Corniche Road, Ajman

    studio

    1

    584 sqft

    1,087 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,250,000

    2 Bedroom Sea view Luxury Apartment for Sale

    GLOBAL PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Ajman Corniche Residences, Ajman Corniche Road, Ajman

    2

    2

    2,080 sqft

    600 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,250,000

    Ajman Corniche Residences 2 BR

    GLOBAL PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Ajman Corniche Residences, Ajman Corniche Road, Ajman

    2

    2

    2,080 sqft

    600 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,047,000

    ang gkm Mawjan Tower 1 BR Apartment

    M K World Real Estate logo image

    Mawjan Tower, Ajman Corniche Road, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,047 sqft

    1,000 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,078,392

    Elegant Sea View Apartment for Sale – Prime Living

    M K World Real Estate logo image

    Ajman Corniche Residences, Ajman Corniche Road, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,220 sqft

    883 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,052,000

    Ajman Corniche Residences 1 BR

    M K World Real Estate logo image

    Ajman Corniche Residences, Ajman Corniche Road, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,052 sqft

    1,000 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,075,409

    Mawjan Tower 1 B R with Balcony

    M K World Real Estate logo image

    Mawjan Tower, Ajman Corniche Road, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,250 sqft

    860 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    999,000

    Coastal Luxury Apartment for Sale with Panoramic V

    M K World Real Estate logo image

    Ajman Corniche Residences, Ajman Corniche Road, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,427 sqft

    700 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,075,409

    Mawjan Tower 1 BR with Landmark View

    M K World Real Estate logo image

    Mawjan Tower, Ajman Corniche Road, Ajman