Cheap Properties For Sale in Ajman One Towers, page 3

124 properties
Map view
  • 10

    Apartment

    390,000

    Ajman One Towers 1 BR with Landmark View

    M K World Real Estate logo image

    Ajman One Towers, Al Sawan, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,150 sqft

    339 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    310,000

    surrounding area brimsAjman One Towers 1 BR Studio

    M K World Real Estate logo image

    Ajman One Towers, Al Sawan, Ajman

    1

    1

    650 sqft

    476 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    310,000

    Ajman One Towers Studio with Views

    M K World Real Estate logo image

    Ajman One Towers, Al Sawan, Ajman

    studio

    1

    650 sqft

    476 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    310,000

    Ajman One Towers Studio with View

    M K World Real Estate logo image

    Ajman One Towers, Al Sawan, Ajman

    1

    1

    650 sqft

    476 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    310,000

    Ajman One Towers Studio with Space

    M K World Real Estate logo image

    Ajman One Towers, Al Sawan, Ajman

    studio

    1

    650 sqft

    476 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    285,000

    Ajman One Towers Studio with Garden

    BAYT ALSHUMUKH  REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Ajman One Towers, Al Sawan, Ajman

    studio

    1

    631 sqft

    451 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Apartment

    310,000

    Ajman One Towers Studio with HIGH ROI

    Premium

    BAYT ALSHUMUKH  REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Ajman One Towers, Al Sawan, Ajman

    studio

    1

    650 sqft

    476 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    400,000

    Ajman One Towers 1 BR Apartment

    BAYT ALSHUMUKH  REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Ajman One Towers, Al Sawan, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,050 sqft

    380 AED/sqft

  • 7

    Apartment

    310,000

    Ajman One Towers Studio with Views

    BAYT ALSHUMUKH  REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Ajman One Towers, Al Sawan, Ajman

    studio

    1

    680 sqft

    455 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    470,000

    Ajman One Towers 1 BR with Water View

    BAYT ALSHUMUKH  REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Ajman One Towers, Al Sawan, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,200 sqft

    391 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    440,000

    Spacious 1BHK Apartment for Sale in Ajman One Towe

    New House Properties L.L.C logo image

    Ajman One Towers, Al Sawan, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,200 sqft

    366 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    440,000

    1BR Apartment – Ajman One Towers

    New House Properties L.L.C logo image

    Ajman One Towers, Al Sawan, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,060 sqft

    415 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    460,000

    one-bedroom apartment with a in Ajman One Towers

    New House Properties L.L.C logo image

    Ajman One Towers, Al Sawan, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,200 sqft

    383 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    430,000

    Ajman One Towers 1 BR Apartment

    BAYT ALSHUMUKH  REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Ajman One Towers, Al Sawan, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,170 sqft

    367 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    305,000

    Ajman One Towers Studio with Pool

    BAYT ALSHUMUKH  REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Ajman One Towers, Al Sawan, Ajman

    studio

    1

    680 sqft

    448 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    320,000

    Ajman One Towers Studio Apt

    BAYT ALSHUMUKH  REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Ajman One Towers, Al Sawan, Ajman

    studio

    1

    680 sqft

    470 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    440,000

    Ajman One Towers 1 BR with Balcony

    M K World Real Estate logo image

    Ajman One Towers, Al Sawan, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,050 sqft

    419 AED/sqft

  • 22

    Apartment

    440,000

    FOR SALE 1BHK IN AJMAN ONE TOWERS ...BOOK IT NOW

    New House Properties L.L.C logo image

    Ajman One Towers, Al Sawan, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,200 sqft

    366 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Apartment

    440,000

    1BR in Ajman One – AED 440K

    New House Properties L.L.C logo image

    Ajman One Towers, Al Sawan, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,200 sqft

    366 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    300,000

    Vacant Studio with Parking | Ajman One | AED 300k

    GLOBAL PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Ajman One Towers, Al Sawan, Ajman

    studio

    1

    550 sqft

    545 AED/sqft

  • 7

    Apartment

    320,000

    Own and invest in a furnished studio apartment for

    M K World Real Estate logo image

    Ajman One Towers, Al Sawan, Ajman

    studio

    1

    520 sqft

    615 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    320,000

    Ajman One Towers Studio with AC

    BAYT ALSHUMUKH  REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Ajman One Towers, Al Sawan, Ajman

    studio

    1

    650 sqft

    492 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    440,000

    Ajman One Towers 1 BR with Balcony

    M K World Real Estate logo image

    Ajman One Towers, Al Sawan, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,050 sqft

    419 AED/sqft

  • 7

    Apartment

    320,000

    Studio apartment for sale in Ajman One Towers, imm

    M K World Real Estate logo image

    Ajman One Towers, Al Sawan, Ajman

    studio

    1

    520 sqft

    615 AED/sqft

  • 7

    Apartment

    320,000

    Fully furnished studio apartment for sale, immedia

    M K World Real Estate logo image

    Ajman One Towers, Al Sawan, Ajman

    studio

    1

    520 sqft

    615 AED/sqft

Map