Vacant | Near the Metro | Largest Layout | Balcony
Al Murad Tower, Al Barsha 1, Al Barsha, Dubai
2
3
1,349 sqft
1,259 AED/sqft
19
Apartment
1,600,000
UNFURNISHED APARTMENT | VACANT | SPACIOUS LAYOUT
Premium
Al Murad Tower, Al Barsha 1, Al Barsha, Dubai
2
3
1,243 sqft
1,287 AED/sqft
14
Apartment
1,000,000
SPACIOUS | NEAR MOE | INVESTOR DEAL | UNFURNISHED
Al Murad Tower, Al Barsha 1, Al Barsha, Dubai
1
1
777 sqft
1,287 AED/sqft
13
Apartment
2,998,888
Desirable Location | Mid Floor | Scenic Pool View
Premium
Marriott Residences Sheikh Zayed Road, Al Barsha 1, Al Barsha, Dubai
2
3
1,286 sqft
2,331 AED/sqft
11
Apartment
1,150,000
Investor Deal | Large Layout | Near MOE
Al Murad Tower, Al Barsha 1, Al Barsha, Dubai
1
2
750 sqft
1,533 AED/sqft
11
Apartment
724,999
Spacious Studio-Near MOE-Prime Location-High ROI
Al Murad Tower, Al Barsha 1, Al Barsha, Dubai
studio
1
482 sqft
1,504 AED/sqft
19
Apartment
1,540,000
2BR APARTMENT | PRIME AL BARSHA 1 | POOL & GYM
Al Murad Tower, Al Barsha 1, Al Barsha, Dubai
2
3
1,232 sqft
1,250 AED/sqft
13
Apartment
1,600,000
Bright and Spacious 2 BR-Near Mall of The Emirates
Featured
Al Murad Tower, Al Barsha 1, Al Barsha, Dubai
2
3
1,232 sqft
1,298 AED/sqft
16
Apartment
2,850,000
Stylish 2BR Apartment | Marriott Residences
2
3
1,361 sqft
2,094 AED/sqft
Don't miss out
Get notified with new properties for Al Barsha 1
Find affordable properties for sale in Al Barsha 1, with prices starting from 725,000 AED and averaging around 1,530,000 AED. This will get you an average of about 940 sqft, with sizes ranging from 480 to 1,300 sqft.
15
Apartment
1,100,000
Furnished/Rented/Close to Emirates Mall and Metro
Al Murad Tower, Al Barsha 1, Al Barsha, Dubai
1
2
751 sqft
1,464 AED/sqft
10
Apartment
1,120,000
Fully Upgraded | Huge 1BR Layout | Luxury Unit
Al Murad Tower, Al Barsha 1, Al Barsha, Dubai
1
1
777 sqft
1,441 AED/sqft
12
Apartment
1,750,000
Fully Furnished | Negotiable | 2bedroom
Al Murad Tower, Al Barsha 1, Al Barsha, Dubai
2
2
1,114 sqft
1,570 AED/sqft
16
Apartment
1,130,000
Spacious 1BR I Vacant I Multiple Units Available
Al Murad Tower, Al Barsha 1, Al Barsha, Dubai
1
1
807 sqft
1,400 AED/sqft
11
Apartment
2,810,000
Q3 2026 | HIGH FLOOR | OP SELLING
2
3
1,365 sqft
2,058 AED/sqft
9
Apartment
990,000
Prime Location | Spacious Terrace | Close to Metro
Al Murad Tower, Al Barsha 1, Al Barsha, Dubai
1
1
809 sqft
1,223 AED/sqft
12
Apartment
990,000
Hot Deal | Spacious Layout | Community View
Al Murad Tower, Al Barsha 1, Al Barsha, Dubai
1
1
815 sqft
1,214 AED/sqft
11
Apartment
1,530,000
Ideal Location | Spacious | Near MOE and Metro
Al Murad Tower, Al Barsha 1, Al Barsha, Dubai
2
2
1,268 sqft
1,206 AED/sqft
25
Apartment
1,850,000
Corner Unit | Fully Furnished | Close to Metro
Al Murad Tower, Al Barsha 1, Al Barsha, Dubai
2
3
1,232 sqft
1,501 AED/sqft
12
Apartment
1,750,000
Investor Deal | Spacious| Fully Furnished |
Al Murad Tower, Al Barsha 1, Al Barsha, Dubai
2
2
1,113 sqft
1,572 AED/sqft
12
Apartment
1,000,000
Near MOE | Spacious Layout | Prime Location
Al Murad Tower, Al Barsha 1, Al Barsha, Dubai
1
1
777 sqft
1,287 AED/sqft
17
Apartment
2,949,000
Freehold | Big Layout | Maids Room | Top Amenities
Mas Barsha Residency, Al Barsha 1, Al Barsha, Dubai