Cheap Properties For Sale in Al Furjan

2,122 properties
Map view
  • 11

    Apartment

    1,250,000

    HUGE LAYOUT | CONTEMPORARY LIVING | 1BR UNIT

    THE LUXURY REAL ESTATE BROKER L.L.C logo image

    Equiti Home, Al Furjan, Dubai

    1

    2

    690 sqft

    1,811 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,200,000

    2 Bedroom | Spacious Layout | Rented

    Knightsbridge Properties logo image

    Azizi Star, Al Furjan, Dubai

    2

    3

    949 sqft

    1,264 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    530,000

    Fully Furnished | Rented | High ROI

    BLUEFIN REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    AZIZI Roy Mediterranean, Al Furjan, Dubai

    1

    2

    406 sqft

    1,305 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    550,000

    FULLY FURNISHED | HIGH ROI | NEAR TO METRO

    Fitson Real Estate Broker L.l.c logo image

    Azizi Shaista Residences, Al Furjan, Dubai

    studio

    1

    378 sqft

    1,455 AED/sqft

  • 25

    Apartment

    1,820,000

    New| Maids |Chiller Free | Villa Pool Skyline View

    Fam Properties - Branch 14 logo image

    Equiti Home A, Equiti Home, Al Furjan, Dubai

    3

    3

    1,505 sqft

    1,209 AED/sqft

  • Azizi Sikander

    Listed a year ago

    Launch price:

    550,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 10/40/50
    Developed by
    Azizi Developments
    Dubai,Al Furjan,Azizi Sakandar

    Studio, 1 - 2 Beds

  • 13

    Apartment

    900,000

    SPACIOUS LAYOUT | COMMUNITY VIEW | FULLY FURNISHED

    Tree House Real Estate L.L.C logo image

    Samia Azizi, Al Furjan, Dubai

    1

    2

    615 sqft

    1,463 AED/sqft

  • 23

    Apartment

    1,000,000

    1BR Apartment for Sale | Equity Homes B | Ready

    Renaissance Real Estate Brokers LLC logo image

    Equiti Home B, Equiti Home, Al Furjan, Dubai

    1

    2

    718 sqft

    1,392 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,500,000

    Large 2br | Pool View | Near Metro | Rented Unit

    Prime Capital Real Estate logo image

    Azizi Orchid, Al Furjan, Dubai

    2

    2

    1,310 sqft

    1,145 AED/sqft

  • 27

    Townhouse

    3,450,000

    Spacious 3BR + Maid | Bigger Layout | Park View

    Wellington Home Real Estate logo image

    Al Burooj Residence V, Al Furjan, Dubai

    3

    4

    1,961 sqft

    1,759 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,899,999

    Maid & Ensuite | Next to Metro | Big Balcony

    TOP HOUSE REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Avenue Residence 6, Avenue Residence, Al Furjan, Dubai

    2

    4

    1,691 sqft

    1,123 AED/sqft

  • Richmond District

    Launch price:

    890,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 10/35/5/50
    Developed by
    Mira Developments
    Dubai,Al Furjan

    Studio, 1 - 2 Beds

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,299,999

    Urgent Resale | Handover soon | Podium Floor

    TOP HOUSE REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Zazen Ivy, Al Furjan, Dubai

    1

    2

    910 sqft

    1,428 AED/sqft

  • Find affordable properties for sale in Al Furjan, with prices starting from 100,000 AED and averaging around 1,350,000 AED. This will get you an average of about 920 sqft, but properties range from 40 to 257,950,000 sqft.
  • 9

    Hotel & Hotel Apartment

    1,100,000

    1-Bedroom | Resale | Furnished | Large Terrace

    Al Khail Real Estate Broker LLC logo image

    Millennium Talia Residences, Al Furjan, Dubai

    1

    2

    796 sqft

    1,381 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,550,000

    Branded Apartment | Pool View | Close to Metro

    Creative Homes Real Estate Broker LLC logo image

    Trussardi Residences Phase II, Trussardi Residences, Al Furjan, Dubai

    1

    2

    885 sqft

    1,751 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    539,999

    RENTED / GOOD INVESTMENT / NO AGENT

    EVANTIS REALTY PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Azizi Farishta, Al Furjan, Dubai

    studio

    1

    379 sqft

    1,424 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Apartment

    895,000

    High Floor | 1 Bedroom | Exclusive | Vacant Now

    Arabian Estates logo image

    Azizi Star, Al Furjan, Dubai

    1

    1

    799 sqft

    1,120 AED/sqft

  • John Richmond Residences

    Launch price:

    890,000 AED

    Developed by
    Mira Developments
    Dubai,Al Furjan
  • 12

    Apartment

    1,300,000

    HOT LIM OFF_FULLY FURNISHED_1%PPHP_ NEAR METRO

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Orvessa Residences, Al Furjan, Dubai

    1

    2

    769 sqft

    1,690 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    550,000

    Heart of Furjan | High ROI | Modern Lifestyle

    A D N R Real Estate logo image

    Azizi Sakandar, Al Furjan, Dubai

    studio

    1

    342 sqft

    1,608 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    940,000

    Prime JVC Investment| Ready for ROI| High-Rental

    A D N R Real Estate logo image

    Azizi Sakandar, Al Furjan, Dubai

    1

    2

    647 sqft

    1,452 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,150,000

    Vastu | Distress Deal | Near Metro | CASH|

    A D N R Real Estate logo image

    Havelock Residences, Al Furjan, Dubai

    1

    2

    752 sqft

    1,529 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,580,000

    Perfect mortgage // 5 min to metro // High quality

    A D N R Real Estate logo image

    SunVale, Al Furjan, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,030 sqft

    1,533 AED/sqft

  • Sparklz

    Listed a year ago

    Launch price:

    900,000 AED

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Danube Properties
    Dubai,Al Furjan,Sparklz By Danube

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,250,000

    CHILLER FREE | MARINA VIEW | CORNER LAYOUT

    LOKHS REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Azizi Plaza, Al Furjan, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,016 sqft

    1,230 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    830,000

    MODERN APARTMENT | PRIME LOCATION | HIGH DEMAND

    A D N R Real Estate logo image

    Azizi Raffi, Al Furjan, Dubai

    1

    2

    764 sqft

    1,086 AED/sqft

  • 7

    Apartment

    900,000

    Ready Soon_High Investmen_Less 25%_70% Morgatge

    A D N R Real Estate logo image

    Azizi Jewel, Al Furjan, Dubai

    1

    2

    753 sqft

    1,195 AED/sqft

  • 7

    Apartment

    900,000

    Ready Soon_High Investmen_Less 25%_70% Morgatge

    A D N R Real Estate logo image

    Azizi Jewel, Al Furjan, Dubai

    1

    2

    753 sqft

    1,195 AED/sqft

  • 29

    Apartment

    2,899,999

    Brand New Apt | Sky View | Vastu Compliant

    Driven Properties logo image

    Gemz by Danube, Al Furjan, Dubai

    3

    4

    2,157 sqft

    1,344 AED/sqft

  • Trussardi Residences Phase 2 By Mira Developments

    Listed a year ago

    Launch price:

    920,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 20/40/40
    Developed by
    Mira Developments
    Dubai,Al Furjan,Trussardi Residences,Trussardi Residences Phase II

    Studio, 1 - 2 Beds

Map