Cheap Properties For Sale in Al Marjan Island, page 2

1,643 properties
Map view
  • 11

    Duplex

    1,990,900

    Beach Access | Chiller Free | Near Wynn Casino

    Listed Real Estate FZ-LLC logo image

    Pacific Bora Bora, Pacific, Al Marjan Island, Ras Al Khaimah

    2

    3

    1,440 sqft

    1,382 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    910,000

    Upgraded Studio | Hotel Lifestyle | Furnished

    Listed Real Estate FZ-LLC logo image

    Pacific Samoa, Pacific, Al Marjan Island, Ras Al Khaimah

    studio

    1

    454 sqft

    2,004 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,100,000

    Hot Deal | Sea View | Best Price and Ready to Use

    Listed Real Estate FZ-LLC logo image

1

    2

    780 sqft

    1,410 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,520,000

    Distress Deal | Payment Plan | Below Orig. Price

    Listed Real Estate FZ-LLC logo image

    Rosso Bay Residence, Al Marjan Island, Ras Al Khaimah

    1

    2

    882 sqft

    1,723 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    810,000

    Best Deal | Furnished Upgraded Studio | High Floor

    Listed Real Estate FZ-LLC logo image

studio

    1

    445 sqft

    1,820 AED/sqft

  • The Beach Residences

    Launch price:

    1,100,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 5/65/30
    Developed by
    Range Developments
    Ras Al Khaimah,Al Marjan Island,The Beach Residences at Al Marjan

    Studio, 1 - 5 Beds

  • 11

    Duplex

    2,100,000

    Duplex | High ROI | Tenanted | Well Maintained

    Listed Real Estate FZ-LLC logo image

    Pacific Tonga, Pacific, Al Marjan Island, Ras Al Khaimah

    2

    3

    1,440 sqft

    1,458 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Apartment

    2,199,999

    Spacious 2BR | Partial Sea View | Bab Al Bahr RAK

    Jumaira Real Estate LLC - RAK logo image

    Yakout, Bab Al Bahar, Al Marjan Island, Ras Al Khaimah

    2

    4

    1,824 sqft

    1,206 AED/sqft

  • 28

    Apartment

    1,265,000

    Bab Al Bahr 1BR | Pool View - Beach Access I Sale

    Jumaira Real Estate LLC - RAK logo image

    Fayrouz, Bab Al Bahar, Al Marjan Island, Ras Al Khaimah

    1

    2

    1,131 sqft

    1,118 AED/sqft

  • 29

    Apartment

    1,523,627

    Unmissable Offer | Sea View | Handover Q1 2026

    YAS Properties LLC - RAK logo image

    Playa Viva, Al Marjan Island, Ras Al Khaimah

    1

    1

    604 sqft

    2,522 AED/sqft

  • 22

    Apartment

    1,650,000

    Bright 1-Bed Apartment Featuring Big Balcony/Sale

    Jumaira Real Estate LLC - RAK logo image

    Fayrouz, Bab Al Bahar, Al Marjan Island, Ras Al Khaimah

    1

    2

    1,375 sqft

    1,200 AED/sqft

  • Palazzo Tissoli

    Launch price:

    1,100,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 5/45/50
    Developed by
    Tissoli
    Ras Al Khaimah,Al Marjan Island,Palazzo Tissoli by Pininfarina