Cheap Properties For Sale in Azizi Grand

27 properties
Map view
  • 13

    Apartment

    895,000

    High floor | Ready soon | Close to OP

    CONTINENTAL CLUB PROPERTY L.L.C logo image

    Azizi Grand, Dubai Sports City, Dubai

    1

    2

    653 sqft

    1,370 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    999,999

    PRIME LOCATION || ORIGINAL PRICE || HANDOVER SOON

    D L X Properties logo image

    Azizi Grand, Dubai Sports City, Dubai

    1

    2

    747 sqft

    1,338 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,610,000

    Modern Layout | Vibrant Community | Investor Deal

    Metropolitan Premium Properties logo image

    Azizi Grand, Dubai Sports City, Dubai

    2

    2

    1,157 sqft

    1,391 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,080,000

    Luxury 1 Bhk | Premium Quality | Great Investment

    K D K REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Azizi Grand, Dubai Sports City, Dubai

    1

    2

    766 sqft

    1,409 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    964,000

    BRIGHT AND MODERN 1 BEDROOM | FULLY FURNISHED

    VVS Estate logo image

    Azizi Grand, Dubai Sports City, Dubai

    1

    2

    678 sqft

    1,421 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    814,000

    OP PRICE | HANDOVER 2026 | GENUINE RESALE

    Luxury Concierge Real Estate logo image

    Azizi Grand, Dubai Sports City, Dubai

    studio

    1

    545 sqft

    1,493 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,350,000

    HIGH ROI POTENTIAL | BALCONY & POOL ACCESS

    Loci Properties LLC logo image

    Azizi Grand, Dubai Sports City, Dubai

    1

    2

    775 sqft

    1,741 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,050,000

    Exclusive 1BR | Azizi Grand | Great Investment

    D V R C REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Azizi Grand, Dubai Sports City, Dubai

    1

    2

    728 sqft

    1,442 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    565,000

    Lowest Price | Handover 2025 | Urgent Sale

    Driven Properties logo image

    Azizi Grand, Dubai Sports City, Dubai

    studio

    1

    388 sqft

    1,456 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,100,000

    Affordable Off-Plan 1BR | High ROI Potential

    Prime Capital Real Estate logo image

    Azizi Grand, Dubai Sports City, Dubai

    1

    1

    728 sqft

    1,510 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    649,999

    541.33 SQF| Handover Sep 2026 | Negotiable

    F A M Real Estate Broker - Warriors logo image

    Azizi Grand, Dubai Sports City, Dubai

    studio

    1

    541 sqft

    1,201 AED/sqft

  • 7

    Apartment

    975,000

    Green View l Quality Finishes l Ready soon

    HUIS REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Azizi Grand, Dubai Sports City, Dubai

    1

    2

    653 sqft

    1,493 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    559,000

    GENUINE RESALE l GREAT INVESTMENT | NEW BUILD

    THE LEGENDS REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Azizi Grand, Dubai Sports City, Dubai

    studio

    1

    388 sqft

    1,440 AED/sqft

  • Find affordable properties for sale in Azizi Grand, offering good value for buyers. Prices start at 540,000 AED, with the average selling price around 1,050,000 AED. Properties range in size from 370 to 1,200 sqft, with an average of 750 sqft.
  • 10

    Apartment

    1,104,000

    No Agent Commission I Brand New I High ROI

    EXA REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Azizi Grand, Dubai Sports City, Dubai

    1

    2

    726 sqft

    1,520 AED/sqft

  • 7

    Apartment

    540,000

    Elegant Studio | Balcony | High Floor | DSC

    Premium

    WISE VIEW PROPERTIES logo image

    Azizi Grand, Dubai Sports City, Dubai

    studio

    1

    373 sqft

    1,447 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    871,000

    High Floor, Boulevard View, Motivated seller

    Intrust Real Estate LLC logo image

    Azizi Grand, Dubai Sports City, Dubai

    1

    2

    652 sqft

    1,335 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    625,000

    Studio | Podium Level | Pool Access | High ROI

    VIBGYOR Real Estate logo image

    Azizi Grand, Dubai Sports City, Dubai

    studio

    1

    394 sqft

    1,586 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    580,000

    Studio | Spacious Unit | Motivated Seller

    RESULT PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Azizi Grand, Dubai Sports City, Dubai

    studio

    1

    415 sqft

    1,397 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,700,000

    Spacious | Modern Finish | Brand New

    VIVID LIVING REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Azizi Grand, Dubai Sports City, Dubai

    2

    2

    1,161 sqft

    1,464 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    939,000

    Prime Location | Great Investment| High ROI

    ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S06 logo image

    Azizi Grand, Dubai Sports City, Dubai

    1

    2

    653 sqft

    1,437 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    650,000

    Brand New | Largest Layout | Scenic Golf Views

    Manifest Real Estate L.L.C logo image

    Azizi Grand, Dubai Sports City, Dubai

    studio

    1

    545 sqft

    1,192 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Apartment

    899,000

    Exclusive | Front Road View | 40/60 PP | Below OP

    Hamptons International logo image

    Azizi Grand, Dubai Sports City, Dubai