Cheap Properties For Sale in Bloom Towers

91 properties
Map view
  • 5

    Apartment

    679,000

    Modern Living | Furnished | High Rental Income

    Nexus Properties logo image

    Bloom Towers C, Bloom Towers, District 10, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    studio

    1

    393 sqft

    1,727 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    630,000

    Investor Deal | VOT | High Floor | Pool View

    Nexus Properties logo image

studio

    1

    372 sqft

    1,693 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,750,000

    Best Deal | Spacious Layout | Prime Location

    Alarfeen Real Estate logo image

    BLOOM TOWERS A, Bloom Towers, District 10, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    3

    3

    1,419 sqft

    1,233 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    670,000

    Fully Furnished and Large Size Studio

    California Properties L.L.C logo image

studio

    1

    396 sqft

    1,691 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    670,000

    High ROI | Marina Skyline View | Fully Furnished

    H M L HOMES REAL ESTATE BROKER L.L.C logo image

studio

    1

    395 sqft

    1,696 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,800,000

    Spacious Higher Floor 3BR | High ROI Potential

    AIT SQUARE PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

3

    3

    1,419 sqft

    1,268 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    950,000

    Largest Balcony | Closed Kitchen | Vacant

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    778 sqft

    1,221 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    630,000

    Modern High Floor Studio | Unfurnished | Investor deal

    EGRE INTERNATIONAL REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

studio

    1

    349 sqft

    1,805 AED/sqft

  • 6

    Apartment

    630,000

    Bright & Spacious Studio | Stylish Residence

    Barika Real Estate logo image

    Bloom Towers B, Bloom Towers, District 10, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    studio

    1

    354 sqft

    1,779 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    630,000

    Prime JVC Studio | High Floor | Modern Finishes

    ASGARD REAL ESTATE logo image

studio

    1

    350 sqft

    1,800 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,200,000

    Open View | Excellent Condition | Unfurnished

    Provident Real Estate logo image

1

    2

    731 sqft

    1,641 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    620,000

    Investor Deal | Vacant | High ROI

    Seven Line Real Estate Broker logo image

studio

    1

    394 sqft

    1,573 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    970,000

    Spacious Layout | High Floor | Prime Yield

    Casa logo image

1

    2

    735 sqft

    1,319 AED/sqft

  • Find affordable properties for sale in Bloom Towers, with prices starting from 600,000 AED and averaging around 970,000 AED. These homes offer good value for buyers seeking budget-friendly options. Properties range in size from 350 to 1,600 sqft, with an average of 720 sqft.
  • 8

    Apartment

    900,000

    Best Deal | Mid Floor | ROI 8.5% | Modern Finish

    The Royal Nest Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    779 sqft

    1,155 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    900,000

    Investor Deal | Rented Unit | Modern Finish

    The Royal Nest Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    779 sqft

    1,155 AED/sqft

  • 27

    Apartment

    1,770,000

    SPACIOUS | HIGH FLOOR | SKYLINE VIEW

    ESTANCIA CAPITAL REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

3

    3

    1,419 sqft

    1,247 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,550,000

    Prime Location | Fully Furnished 2BR | Best Deal

    Forefront Realty logo image

2

    2

    1,185 sqft

    1,308 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    884,000

    Hot Resale Deal, 1BR Pool View, Vacant, Ready Unit

    EARENDEL REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE L.L.C logo image

1

    2

    691 sqft

    1,279 AED/sqft

  • 25

    Apartment

    1,550,000

    Bright&Spacious 2BR | High Floor |Prime JVC Living