Cheap Properties For Sale in Blue Waves Tower

16 properties
Map view
  • 14

    Apartment

    480,000

    TENANTED - PRIME LOCATION - BEST OFFER

    Top Neom Real Estate logo image

    Blue Waves Tower, Dubai Land Residence Complex, Dubai Land, Dubai

    studio

    1

    455 sqft

    1,054 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    530,000

    HIGH FLOOR | SPACOUS STUDIO } FURNISHED | RENTED |

    Premium

    BENEFITS PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

studio

    1

    576 sqft

    920 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    480,000

    FULLY-FURNISHED STUDIO | HOT DEAL | GET YOUR KEYS

    STABILITY PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

studio

    1

    455 sqft

    1,054 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    610,000

    Big Studio | Fully Furnished | Nice View

    Red Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    455 sqft

    1,340 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    500,000

    Rented Studio | High ROI | Investor Deal

    V NOBLES REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

studio

    1

    407 sqft

    1,228 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    685,000

    FURNISHED LARGE STUDIO / HIGH FLOOR / POOL VIEW

    Nine Star Properties L.L.C logo image

studio

    1

    678 sqft

    1,010 AED/sqft

  • 20

    Apartment

    650,000

    Stylish Furniture/Modern Design/Flexible Landlord

    Al Hirmas Al Thahabi Real Estate Broker logo image

studio

    1

    578 sqft

    1,124 AED/sqft

  • 23

    Apartment

    550,000

    Hot Deal | Spacious | Rented | Semi-furnished

    Provident Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    550 sqft

    1,000 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Apartment

    600,000

    Semi Furnished Apartment / Investor Deal /Balcony

    Al Hirmas Al Thahabi Real Estate Broker logo image

studio

    1

    550 sqft

    1,090 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    475,000

    Studio | Rented | High ROI | Amazing view

    High End Properties LLC logo image

studio

    1

    367 sqft

    1,294 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Apartment

    600,000

    Huge 570 SQFT | High Floor | Bright & Spacious |

    fam Real Estate Broker - Mudon logo image

studio

    1

    570 sqft

    1,052 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    400,000

    Best Deal | Semi Furnished | Rented Unit

    Alarfeen Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    287 sqft

    1,393 AED/sqft

  • 23

    Apartment

    550,000

    Hot Deal | Spacious | Rented | Semi-furnished

    Provident Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    550 sqft

    1,000 AED/sqft

  • Find affordable properties for sale in Blue Waves Tower, offering a range of sizes and layouts. Selling prices start at 400,000 AED, with the average around 500,000 AED. Properties range from 290 to 680 sqft, with an average of 460 sqft.
  • 8

    Apartment

    500,000

    Spacious Studio l Rented l High ROI

    High End Properties LLC logo image

studio

    1

    377 sqft

    1,326 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    470,000

    Investor Deal | Blue Waves Studio | 470K AED

    V NOBLES REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

studio

    1

    382 sqft

    1,230 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    475,000

    HIGH ROI | PRIME LOCATION | STUNNING LAYOUT

    High End Properties LLC logo image

studio

    1

    382 sqft

    1,243 AED/sqft

Map