Cheap Properties For Sale in City Tower, page 17

966 properties
Map view
  • 9

    Apartment

    342,000

    1BR City Tower with Parking Good Price

    AL MERO REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    City Tower, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    1

    2

    757 sqft

    451 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    520,315

    Apartment for sale in City Towers, Al Nuaimiya 3,

    Al Jawareh Real Estate logo image

    City Tower, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    2

    2

    1,183 sqft

    439 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    342,000

    1BR City Tower with Parking Good Price

    AL MERO REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    City Tower, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    1

    2

    757 sqft

    451 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    404,000

    1BR in City Towers, palace view AED 404,650

    WE REAL ESTATE logo image

    City Tower, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    1

    2

    914 sqft

    442 AED/sqft

  • 7

    Apartment

    507,000

    Immediate handover - Freehold - Transfer fee 80,0

    Chamseddin Real Estate logo image

    City Tower, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    2

    2

    1,236 sqft

    410 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    486,600

    City Tower 2BR Monthly 4300 AED Installment Deal

    Chamseddin Real Estate logo image

    City Tower, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    2

    2

    1,112 sqft

    437 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    460,000

    5 minutes from Ajman Corniche|Freehold |book now |

    Smart Real Estate LLC logo image

    City Tower, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    1

    2

    865 sqft

    531 AED/sqft

  • 20

    Apartment

    373,000

    One-bedroom apartment for rent in City Tower

    AL MERO REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    City Tower, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    1

    2

    757 sqft

    492 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    515,005

    Apartment for resale with open view and furnishing

    Al Jawareh Real Estate logo image

    City Tower, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    2

    2

    1,555 sqft

    331 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    490,000

    City Tower apt for sale, easy installments, ready

    Queen Property logo image

    City Tower, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    2

    2

    1,175 sqft

    417 AED/sqft

  • 7

    Apartment

    404,576

    For sale: 1BR in City Tower AED 404,576.

    WE REAL ESTATE logo image

    City Tower, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    1

    1

    919 sqft

    440 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    400,000

    1-bedroom apartment for sale with parking in City

    WE REAL ESTATE logo image

    City Tower, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    1

    2

    757 sqft

    528 AED/sqft

  • 7

    Apartment

    404,576

    Own 1BR apt, good size, luxury finishing

    WE REAL ESTATE logo image

    City Tower, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    1

    2

    914 sqft

    442 AED/sqft

  • 21

    Apartment

    373,000

    One bedroom for sale City Tower master

    AL MERO REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    City Tower, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    1

    2

    757 sqft

    492 AED/sqft

  • 21

    Apartment

    373,000

    One bedroom for sale City Tower master

    AL MERO REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    City Tower, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    1

    2

    757 sqft

    492 AED/sqft

  • 21

    Apartment

    660,000

    2-Bedroom Apartment for AED 660,000 Al Nuaimiya

    WE REAL ESTATE logo image

    City Tower, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,436 sqft

    459 AED/sqft

  • 7

    Apartment

    507,000

    Immediate occupancy - Freehold - Open view - Parki

    Chamseddin Real Estate logo image

    City Tower, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    2

    2

    1,235 sqft

    410 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    647,000

    Tower C Nuaimiya – 35% DP + Free Parking

    WE REAL ESTATE logo image

    City Tower, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,436 sqft

    450 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    634,000

    30% down, own a furnished apartment in Al Nuaimiya

    WE REAL ESTATE logo image

    City Tower, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,436 sqft

    441 AED/sqft

  • 25

    Apartment

    430,000

    1BHK For sale in City Tower C2, Ajman for 430,000

    Darkom Properties logo image

    City Tower, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    1

    2

    914 sqft

    470 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    762,000

    1BHK For sale in Al Nauimia Tower2, with Price762k

    Darkom Properties logo image

    City Tower, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    2

    1

    1,405 sqft

    542 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    540,000

    fully furnished |Freehold |Ready-to-move|book now

    Smart Real Estate LLC logo image

    City Tower, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,166 sqft

    463 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    527,400

    for sale 2BR in Al Nuaimiya, Ajman - City Tower

    AL MERO REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    City Tower, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    2

    2

    1,158 sqft

    455 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    527,400

    1BR Apartment in Al Nuaimiya, Close to Amenities

    AL MERO REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    City Tower, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    2

    2

    1,158 sqft

    455 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    370,000

    1BR Resale City Tower A2 with Parking

    AL MERO REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    City Tower, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    1

    2

    757 sqft

    488 AED/sqft

Map