City Walk Crestlane 4 Building A, City Walk Crestlane 4, City Walk Crestlane, City Walk, Dubai
1
2
839 sqft
3,230 AED/sqft
20
Apartment
2,670,000
High-End Living | Prime Location | 1BR Apartment
1
2
804 sqft
3,320 AED/sqft
11
Apartment
2,575,000
Prime Location | Modern Living | Elegant Apartment
Northline 2 Tower A, Northline 2, Northline, City Walk, Dubai
1
2
799 sqft
3,222 AED/sqft
12
Apartment
4,350,000
Burj Khalifa View | Prime Location | Park Living
Fern, Central Park at City Walk, City Walk, Dubai
2
4
1,265 sqft
3,438 AED/sqft
15
Apartment
4,400,000
PAYMENT PLAN| FULL PARK VIEW| HIGH FLOOR
Erin, Central Park at City Walk, City Walk, Dubai
2
2
1,262 sqft
3,486 AED/sqft
New project
Off-plan
Delivery Date: Q2 2029
1
City Walk Phase 3 By Meraas
Launch price:
2,500,000 AED
Payment Plan: 10/40/50
Developed by
Dubai,City Walk,City Walk Phase 3
1 - 4 Beds
18
Apartment
7,700,000
Best Layou l Spacious l Upgraded l Furnished
City Walk Residential Building 11B, City Walk Residential, City Walk, Dubai
3
4
2,334 sqft
3,299 AED/sqft
23
Apartment
2,770,999
Modern Luxury | Steps from Downtown
City Walk Crestlane 5, City Walk Crestlane, City Walk, Dubai
1
2
796 sqft
3,481 AED/sqft
9
Apartment
4,250,000
Thyme at Central Park | 2 Bedroom | Best View
Thyme Central Park, Central Park at City Walk, City Walk, Dubai
2
2
1,190 sqft
3,571 AED/sqft
10
Apartment
2,500,000
High Floor Apartment | Burj Khalifa and Sea Views
Fern, Central Park at City Walk, City Walk, Dubai
1
2
783 sqft
3,192 AED/sqft
10
Apartment
3,250,000
Burj Khalifa Views | Studio | Central Park
Central Park Plaza B, Central Park Plaza, Central Park at City Walk, City Walk, Dubai
studio
1
877 sqft
3,705 AED/sqft
New project
Off-plan
Delivery Date: Q4 2028
9
City Walk Crestlane 3
Listed a year ago
Launch price:
2,600,000 AED
Payment Plan: 20/55/25
Developed by
Dubai,City Walk,City Walk Crestlane,City Walk Crestlane 3
1 - 4 Beds
10
Apartment
4,500,000
Burj Khalifa View | Multiple Units | Luxurious
Central Park Plaza A, Central Park Plaza, Central Park at City Walk, City Walk, Dubai
2
3
1,283 sqft
3,507 AED/sqft
Don't miss out
Get notified with new properties for City Walk
Find affordable properties for sale in City Walk, Dubai. Prices start at 600,000 AED, with the average selling price around 3,590,000 AED.
Properties range in size from 80 to 3,200 sqft, with an average of 1,200 sqft.
15
Apartment
8,899,888
Burj Khalifa Views | Morning Sun | BEST UNIT
City Walk Residential Building 21A, City Walk Residential, City Walk, Dubai
3
4
2,446 sqft
3,638 AED/sqft
20
Apartment
7,800,000
Burj Khalifa Boulevard View Furnished Vacant
City Walk Residential Building 11A, City Walk Residential, City Walk, Dubai
3
4
2,337 sqft
3,337 AED/sqft
18
Apartment
4,150,000
Steps to Burj Khlifa|Brand New|Park and Pool View
Celadon 3, Celadon, Central Park at City Walk, City Walk, Dubai
2
2
1,192 sqft
3,481 AED/sqft
10
Apartment
2,000,000
High Floor | 50/50 Plan | Handover Soon
Laurel, Central Park at City Walk, City Walk, Dubai
1
1
688 sqft
2,906 AED/sqft
New project
Off-plan
Delivery Date: Q2 2029
12
City Walk Crestlane
Launch price:
2,620,000 AED
Payment Plan: 20/55/25
Developed by
Dubai,City Walk,City Walk Crestlane
1 - 5 Beds
12
Apartment
600,000
Luxurious Studio Fully Furnished Serviced Amenties
Rove City Walk, City Walk, Dubai
studio
1
248 sqft
2,419 AED/sqft
19
Apartment
5,780,000
Negotiable | Smart HomeSystem | Upgraded
Featured
City Walk Residential Building 19, City Walk Residential, City Walk, Dubai
2
4
1,660 sqft
3,481 AED/sqft
16
Apartment
3,290,000
BELOW OP | TOP FLOOR | CORNER UNIT
2
2
1,210 sqft
2,719 AED/sqft
13
Apartment
2,200,000
Exclusive l 1 Bedroom l Burj Khalifa View
Premium
Viridian, Central Park at City Walk, City Walk, Dubai
1
1
729 sqft
3,017 AED/sqft
12
Apartment
2,250,000
Near OP | Mid Floor | Mall views |Motivated Seller
Northline 2 Tower B, Northline 2, Northline, City Walk, Dubai
1
2
799 sqft
2,816 AED/sqft
New project
Off-plan
Delivery Date: Q2 2030
10
City Walk Crestlane Phase 5
Launch price:
2,800,000 AED
Payment Plan: 20/55/25
Developed by
Dubai,City Walk,City Walk Crestlane,City Walk Crestlane 5
1 - 4 Beds
19
Apartment
4,299,900
Tenanted | Praivate Terrace | Largest Layout
Featured
2
3
1,994 sqft
2,156 AED/sqft
22
Apartment
2,199,900
Tenanted | Spacious | Luxury Finishing | Brand New
Myrtle, Central Park at City Walk, City Walk, Dubai
1
1
680 sqft
3,235 AED/sqft
9
Hotel & Hotel Apartment
599,999
Prime Location | High ROI | Fully Furnished
Rove City Walk, City Walk, Dubai
studio
1
248 sqft
2,419 AED/sqft
12
Apartment
2,831,000
Modern Layout | 4-year Payment Plan | City Walk
1
2
844 sqft
3,354 AED/sqft