Cheap Properties For Sale in Dubai Investment Park, page 2

1,205 properties
Map view
  • 27

    Apartment

    1,530,000

    2BHK + Maid's with incredible pool views

    Mountain Gate Real Estate logo image

    Ritaj F, Ritaj (Residential Complex), Dubai Investment Park (DIP), Dubai

    2

    4

    1,544 sqft

    990 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    450,000

    High ROI 8.4% l Studio in Dubai Investments Park

    Mountain Gate Real Estate logo image

    Ritaj A, Ritaj (Residential Complex), Dubai Investment Park (DIP), Dubai

    studio

    1

    489 sqft

    920 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Villa

    2,500,000

    Exclusive 4BR | Genuine Resale | High ROI

    Alcenza Properties logo image

    Damac Riverside - Ivy, Dubai Investment Park (DIP), Dubai

    4

    5

    1,550 sqft

    1,612 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Villa

    2,500,000

    Multiple Units | Big Layout | OP Deals

    fam Real Estate Broker - Dubai Marina logo image

    Lush at DAMAC Riverside, Dubai Investment Park 2 (DIP 2), Dubai Investment Park (DIP), Dubai

    4

    4

    1,550 sqft

    1,612 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    687,000

    35% Discount Offer | Stylish 1 BR | No Commission

    Barika Real Estate logo image

    Verdana Residence 7, Dubai Investment Park (DIP), Dubai

    1

    2

    738 sqft

    930 AED/sqft

  • DAMAC Riverside Views Capri 2

    Listed 9 months ago

    Launch price:

    1,191,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 20/50/30
    Developed by
    Damac Properties
    Dubai,Dubai Investment Park (DIP),Damac Riverside View,Riverside Views Capri 2

    1 - 2 Beds

    Construction progress: 1%
  • 13

    Townhouse

    1,354,000

    Best Price | Cash Buyer Offer | Best Investment

    Patriot Pro Real Estate LLC logo image

    Verdana Residence 6, Dubai Investment Park (DIP), Dubai

    4

    5

    1,260 sqft

    1,074 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Townhouse

    2,500,000

    OP Price | Waterfront Living | Premium Location

    N E X Home properties logo image

    Damac Riverside - Sage, Dubai Investment Park 2 (DIP 2), Dubai Investment Park (DIP), Dubai

    4

    4

    2,270 sqft

    1,101 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Townhouse

    2,200,000

    Mortgage Payment-BiggestUnit-Almost Ready-Hot Deal

    Premium

    G W T FOR REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE LLC logo image

    Verdana 2, Verdana, Dubai Investment Park (DIP), Dubai

    4

    5

    1,286 sqft

    1,710 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    650,000

    14% ROI | Pool View | Metro | Cash Price

    A D N R Real Estate logo image

    Verdana 5, Verdana, Dubai Investment Park (DIP), Dubai

    2

    3

    978 sqft

    664 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    700,000

    SPACIOUS LAYOUT | 1 BEDROOM | HIGH ROI

    A I CAPITAL REAL ESTATE logo image

    Verdana Residence 2, Dubai Investment Park (DIP), Dubai

    1

    2

    630 sqft

    1,111 AED/sqft

  • Damac Riverside Views Indigo 2

    Listed 9 months ago

    Launch price:

    1,192,000 AED

    Developed by
    Damac Properties
    Dubai,Dubai Investment Park (DIP),Dubai Investment Park 2 (DIP 2),Damac Riverside Views,Damac Riverside Views Indigo 2
    Construction progress: 1%
  • 14

    Apartment

    810,000

    3BR Apartment from AED 810K|15% Off_1%Monthly Plan

    City Edge logo image

    Verdana 5, Verdana, Dubai Investment Park (DIP), Dubai

    3

    4

    1,693 sqft

    478 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    810,000

    Limited Offer | 3BR from AED 810K|5% Down Payment

    City Edge logo image

    Verdana 5, Verdana, Dubai Investment Park (DIP), Dubai

    3

    4

    1,693 sqft

    478 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    620,000

    Huge 1 Bedromm Unit / Ritaj Tower F / Affordable

    SURE REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Ritaj Tower, Dubai Investment Park (DIP), Dubai

    1

    2

    833 sqft

    744 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,023,000

    Waterfront 1BR | Premium Living | High ROI

    D V R C REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Damac Riverside Views, Dubai Investment Park 2 (DIP 2), Dubai Investment Park (DIP), Dubai

    1

    2

    759 sqft

    1,347 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Villa

    2,795,000

    Genuine Resale | Gated Community | Prime Location

    PRIMERO REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Damac Riverside - Ivy, Dubai Investment Park (DIP), Dubai

    4

    4

    1,551 sqft

    1,802 AED/sqft

  • Damac Riverside Views - Royal 1

    Launch price:

    1,194,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 20/50/30
    Developed by
    Damac Properties
    Dubai,Dubai Investment Park (DIP),Dubai Investment Park 2 (DIP 2),Riverside Views Royal 1

    1 - 2 Beds

  • 5

    Apartment

    470,305

    25% Discount | Flexible Payments | Zero Commission

    Barika Real Estate logo image

    Verdana Residence 3, Dubai Investment Park 1 (DIP 1), Dubai Investment Park (DIP), Dubai

    studio

    1

    406 sqft

    1,158 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Townhouse

    2,450,000

    Single row Mid unit | Below OP | Motivated Seller

    CITY LUXE REAL ESTATE BROKER L.L.C logo image

    Damac Riverside - Ivy, Dubai Investment Park (DIP), Dubai

    4

    3

    2,395 sqft