Cheap Properties For Sale in Dubai Land, page 6

6,775 properties
Map view
  • 17

    Apartment

    1,200,000

    Barrari View | 1Bh Plus Study | High ROI Resell

    A D N R Real Estate logo image

    Samana Barari Heights, Majan, Dubai Land, Dubai

    1

    2

    759 sqft

    1,581 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Apartment

    725,000

    LUXURY LIVING | HIGH ROI | PRIME LOCATION

    A D N R Real Estate logo image

    Le Blanc Residence by Imtiaz, Dubai Land Residence Complex, Dubai Land, Dubai

    studio

    1

    648 sqft

    1,118 AED/sqft

  • 6

    Apartment

    990,000

    1BED-PRIVATE POOL-HIGH ROI IN AREA-FURNISHED

    A D N R Real Estate logo image

    Samana Avenue, Dubai Land Residence Complex, Dubai Land, Dubai

    1

    2

    886 sqft

    1,117 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    560,000

    Cash deal | High ROI 12% | Full Furnished

    A D N R Real Estate logo image

    Nuve by Zoya, Dubai Land Residence Complex, Dubai Land, Dubai

    studio

    1

    545 sqft

    1,027 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,520,000

    2BR Modern Apt | Cove Living | 3 YEARS PHPP

    Cove by Imtiaz, Dubai Land, Dubai

    2

    2

    1,330 sqft

    1,142 AED/sqft

  • Rabdan Gate

    Listed a year ago

    Launch price:

    706,000 AED

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Rabdan Developments
    Dubai,Dubai Land,Majan,Rabdan Gates

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,055,000

    3 Years PHPP | Exclusive Unit | No Commission

    URBAN logo image

    Aark Terraces, Dubai Land Residence Complex, Dubai Land, Dubai

    1

    2

    758 sqft

    1,391 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,551,000

    3 Years PHPP | No Commission | Exclusive Bldg

    URBAN logo image

2

    2

    1,114 sqft

    1,392 AED/sqft

  • 24

    Apartment

    1,220,505

    Fully Furnished Living | Smart Home Systems

    A I M CAPITAL REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    09 Life Residences, Dubai Land Residence Complex, Dubai Land, Dubai

    1

    2

    782 sqft

    1,560 AED/sqft

  • 24

    Apartment

    778,983

    3 Years Free Service | Extra Cost Savings

    A I M CAPITAL REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

studio

    1

    453 sqft

    1,719 AED/sqft

  • 24

    Apartment

    769,720

    Flexible Payment Plans | Easy Installments

    A I M CAPITAL REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

studio

    1

    428 sqft

    1,798 AED/sqft

  • The WOW Tower

    Launch price:

    709,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 50/50
    Developed by
    Mr Eight Development
    Dubai,Dubai Land,Dubai Land Residence Complex

    Studio, 1 - 2 Beds

  • 24

    Apartment

    562,482

    Cash Buyer Offers | Exclusive Discounts

    A I M CAPITAL REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

studio

    1

    403 sqft

    1,395 AED/sqft

  • 24

    Apartment

    634,612

    5 Min Global Village | Delivery On Time

    A I M CAPITAL REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Binghatti Titania, Majan, Dubai Land, Dubai

    studio

    1

    371 sqft

    1,710 AED/sqft

  • 24

    Apartment

    628,229

    Delivery On Time | Flexible and Attractive Payment

    A I M CAPITAL REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Binghatti Titania, Majan, Dubai Land, Dubai

    studio

    1

    369 sqft

    1,702 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    949,000

    SPECIAL OFFER FOR CASH| PVT POOL | Furnished

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Samana Boulevard Heights, Dubai Land, Dubai

    1

    2

    790 sqft

    1,201 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    922,000

    SPECIAL OFFER FOR CASH| PVT POOL | Furnished