SuperAgentNew15Apartment 1,600,000Best view | Close to casino| NegotiableManta Bay, Al Marjan Island, Ras Al Khaimah studio 1 572 sqft 2,797 AED/sqft
New24Apartment 1,690,000Family-Friendly Community | Investment OpportunityVision 1, Liwan, Dubai Land, Dubai 2 3 1,381 sqft 1,223 AED/sqft
VerifiedSuperAgentNew11Apartment 880,000High Floor | Furnished Studio | Handover Q4 2026Elitz by Danube Building 1, Elitz By Danube, District 11, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai studio 1 624 sqft 1,410 AED/sqft
SuperAgentNew7Apartment 349,999Studio with excellent pricing and freeholdAl Aamra Gardens, Al Amerah, Ajman studio 1 644 sqft 543 AED/sqft
SuperAgentNew17Apartment 774,999Al Ghanem Business Center 3 BR ApartmentAl Ghanem Business Center, Al Majaz 3, Al Majaz, Sharjah 3 3 1,678 sqft 461 AED/sqft
New projectOff-planDelivery Date: Q4 20261Al Haseen Residences Phase 5Launch price:594,000 AEDDeveloped byDubai,Dubai Industrial City,Al Haseen Residences,Al Haseen Residences 1Studio, 1 - 3 Beds
SuperAgentFirst SaleNew19Apartment 890,000High ROI | Prime Location | Pool ViewLaya Mansion, District 15, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai 1 2 720 sqft 1,236 AED/sqft
First SaleNew16Apartment 1,150,113Prime Location | Investment | Modern LivingElmora, Jumeirah Garden City, Al Satwa, Dubai 1 1 394 sqft 2,919 AED/sqft
SuperAgentNew5Land 749,999Al Tay Hills Residential Land 2,755 sq ftAl Tay Hills, Al Tay West, Al Suyoh, Sharjah 2,755 sqft 272 AED/sqft
VerifiedSuperAgentNew10Apartment 1,300,000Below OP | Close to Handover | Fitted KitchenRoma Residences, District 11, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai 2 3 1,193 sqft 1,089 AED/sqft
SuperAgentNew8Apartment 700,000High Floor ST | 1% Plan | HO 2027 | Invest Now!FeaturedSamana Barari Views 2, Majan, Dubai Land, Dubai studio 1 420 sqft 1,666 AED/sqft
New projectOff-planDelivery Date: Q4 20276Binghatti Skyflame 2Listed 4 months agoLaunch price:595,000 AEDPayment Plan: 20/50/30Developed byDubai,Dubai Land,Majan,Binghatti SkyflameStudio, 1 - 2 Beds
VerifiedNew6Apartment 875,000Studio | Binghatti Hillview's | Dubai Science ParkBinghatti Hillviews, Dubai Science Park, Dubai studio 1 453 sqft 1,931 AED/sqft
New18Apartment 1,649,000Vacant now | Ain View | Distressed EmaarAurora Tower, Marina Promenade, Dubai Marina, Dubai 1 2 958 sqft 1,721 AED/sqft
First SaleNew24Apartment 810,00020% Discount|5-Year Payment Plan |Dubai InvestmentPremiumOmya Residences, Wasl Gate, Dubai 1 2 684 sqft 1,184 AED/sqft
VerifiedNew22Apartment 1,390,000Full Marina View | Rented | High Floor | UpgradedEscan Tower, Dubai Marina, Dubai 1 1 746 sqft 1,863 AED/sqft
SuperAgentNew10Apartment 890,000Studio Apartment | Stunning Project | Hot PriceSkai, Raha Island, Mina Al Arab, Ras Al Khaimah studio 1 386 sqft 2,305 AED/sqft
New projectOff-planDelivery Date: Q4 20275Seraph By WadanLaunch price:595,900 AED2 Payment PlansDeveloped byDubai,Dubai Land,Dubai Land Residence Complex,Seraph by WadanStudio, 1 - 2 Beds
First SaleNew20Apartment 1,350,000Furnished Apartment for Sale in Aljada | Dual ViewThe Boulevard 3, Aljada, Sharjah 2 3 1,100 sqft 1,227 AED/sqft
First SaleNew30Apartment 1,079,919MODERN COMFORT MEETS PRIME LOCATIONCelia Homes, Dubai Land Residence Complex, Dubai Land, Dubai 1 2 850 sqft 1,270 AED/sqft
New29Apartment 665,0002BR Apartment for Sale in Ajman One TowersAjman One Towers, Al Sawan, Ajman 2 3 1,616 sqft 411 AED/sqft
First SaleNew12Apartment 714,350Balanced Asset | Controlled Risk | Steady ReturnsBinghatti Hillviews, Dubai Science Park, Dubai studio 1 453 sqft 1,576 AED/sqft
First SaleNew17Apartment 1,255,0002BR+STUDY_5%DP_4%DLD WAIVER_DUBAI MIRACLE GARDEN VThe Central Downtown A, The Central Downtown, Arjan, Dubai 2 3 1,460 sqft 859 AED/sqft
New projectOff-planDelivery Date: Q3 20272Gharbi 2 ResidencesListed a year agoLaunch price:600,000 AEDPayment Plan: 20/39/11/30Developed byDubai,Jumeirah Village Circle,District 11,Gharbi 2 ResidencesStudio, 1 - 2 Beds
VerifiedSuperAgentNew15Apartment 1,250,000Spacious Studio | Community View | Ready Q2 2026Koro One, Jumeirah Garden City, Al Satwa, Dubai studio 1 437 sqft 2,860 AED/sqft
VerifiedSuperAgentNew7Apartment 975,000Brand New | Handover April | Post Handover PlanCentury Tower, Business Bay, Dubai studio 1 405 sqft 2,407 AED/sqft
SuperAgentNew9Apartment 1,079,999On-Demand Area | Cash Deal Only | Moving ReadyReeman Living, Al Shamkha, Abu Dhabi 2 2 797 sqft 1,355 AED/sqft
VerifiedNew9Apartment 900,000Premium Living | Investor Deal | Pool ViewFIA, Town Square, Dubai 1 2 625 sqft 1,440 AED/sqft
VerifiedNew8Apartment 1,400,000Luxury 1BR+Study | Furnished | Prime LocationSobha Creek Vistas Reserve Tower B, Sobha Creek Vistas Reserve, Sobha Hartland, Mohammed Bin Rashid City, Dubai 1 1 595 sqft 2,352 AED/sqft
New projectOff-planDelivery Date: Q3 20289Azizi LinaListed 3 months agoLaunch price:601,000 AED2 Payment PlansDeveloped byDubai,Downtown Jebel Ali,Azizi LinaStudio, 1 - 3 Beds