First SaleNew18Apartment 856,669Flexible Plan I Furnished I High ROIFeaturedNest, International City Phase 2, Al Warsan 4, Al Warsan, Dubai 1 2 716 sqft 1,196 AED/sqft
New10Apartment 1,600,000Elegant 1BR | City & Pool View | High FloorThe Gate Tower 1, Shams Abu Dhabi, Al Reem Island, Abu Dhabi 1 2 914 sqft 1,750 AED/sqft
VerifiedNew10Apartment 810,000Big Layout I Near Metro I Ideal For Family LivingMOG 194, Mogul Cluster, Discovery Gardens, Dubai 1 2 969 sqft 835 AED/sqft
VerifiedSuperAgentNew15Apartment 1,594,777Closed Kitchen | Prime JVC Address | BOOK NOW!Exotica By Al Marina, District 17, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai 2 3 1,141 sqft 1,397 AED/sqft
First SaleNew18Apartment 710,000Dubai South Investment | Beach-Style LivingFeaturedAzizi Venice 6, Azizi Venice, Dubai South (Dubai World Central), Dubai studio 1 344 sqft 2,063 AED/sqft
New projectOff-planDelivery Date: Q1 20281Stax TowerLaunch price:663,000 AEDPayment Plan: 40/60Developed byDubai,Jumeirah Village Circle,District 15,Stax TowersStudio, 1 - 2 Beds
First SaleNew14Villa 1,450,0004BHK brand new Villa for Sale, Transfr Chgs IncludAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 4 6 3,014 sqft 481 AED/sqft
New11Townhouse 1,680,000Negotiable Price | 2 Maters room | Prime LocationMasaar Azalea, Masaar, Tilal City, Sharjah 2 3 1,574 sqft 1,067 AED/sqft
SuperAgentNew16Apartment 730,000ready to move | open view | by cashAl Naemiya Tower 1, Al Naemiya Towers, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 3 4 2,366 sqft 308 AED/sqft
New20Apartment 617,000Luxury apartment for sale Al Waha TowerOasis Tower, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 2 3 1,550 sqft 398 AED/sqft
VerifiedSuperAgentNew12Apartment 980,000Garden View | Studio with Balcony | High ROIOpula Residence, Yas Bay, Yas Island, Abu Dhabi studio 1 379 sqft 2,585 AED/sqft
New projectOff-planDelivery Date: Q1 20287Sky Gardens TowerLaunch price:663,000 AEDPayment Plan: 10/30/60Developed byAjman,Al Amerah,Sky Gardens Tower2 Beds
SuperAgentNew10Apartment 1,180,000Private Garden | Spacious Layout | Big BalconyAl Layyan, Al Ghadeer, Abu Dhabi 2 2 1,147 sqft 1,028 AED/sqft
VerifiedSuperAgentNew12Apartment 1,199,999Spacious | Huge Balcony | Prime Location in JVCAG Residence, District 11, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai 1 2 1,141 sqft 1,051 AED/sqft
VerifiedSuperAgentNew9Apartment 1,620,000Best Price l Motivated Seller l Huge LayoutSobha Creek Vista Heights Tower A, Sobha Creek Vista Heights, Sobha Hartland, Mohammed Bin Rashid City, Dubai 1 1 719 sqft 2,253 AED/sqft
VerifiedSuperAgentNew15Apartment 986,777Great Deal! | Prime JVC Address | Soon HandoverExotica By Al Marina, District 17, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai 1 2 590 sqft 1,672 AED/sqft
First SaleNew6Apartment 859,000Beachfront Apartment in Khorfakkan | Luxury LivingKhor Fakkan, Sharjah 1 2 955 sqft 899 AED/sqft
New projectOff-planDelivery Date: Q4 20275Coventry PlaceLaunch price:666,960 AEDPayment Plan: 20/24/20/36Developed byDubai,Dubai Production City (IMPZ)Studio, 1 - 2 Beds
VerifiedNew13Apartment 1,714,920Spacious 1BR | Genuine Resale | Forest ViewCapria East, Ghaf Woods, Dubai Land, Dubai 1 2 827 sqft 2,073 AED/sqft
VerifiedSuperAgentNew15Apartment 1,760,777Prime Location | High ROI | Book Now!Exotica By Al Marina, District 17, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai 2 3 1,221 sqft 1,442 AED/sqft
VerifiedNew12Apartment 1,100,000Brand New | Smart Home | Luxury FinishingNAS 3, NAS, Arjan, Dubai 1 2 873 sqft 1,260 AED/sqft
First SaleNew10Apartment 1,580,00030\70 PAYMENT PALN | LOWEST PRICE \ 1Min to CrickeAntalya by Karma, Dubai Sports City, Dubai 2 3 1,161 sqft 1,360 AED/sqft
VerifiedSuperAgentNew10Apartment 650,000Under OP | Best Investment | Motivated SellerPremiumElo 1, Elo, Damac Hills 2, Dubai 1 1 554 sqft 1,173 AED/sqft
New projectOff-planDelivery Date: Q1 20276Verdan1a 1Listed a year agoLaunch price:667,000 AED2 Payment PlansDeveloped byDubai,Dubai Land,Dubai Land Residence Complex,VERDAN1A 1Studio, 1 - 3 BedsConstruction progress: 3%
VerifiedSuperAgentNew21Apartment 1,449,888top layout | 1Br + Study | lowest premuimPremiumThe Crest Tower C, The Crest, Sobha Hartland, Mohammed Bin Rashid City, Dubai 1 2 682 sqft 2,125 AED/sqft
New12Apartment 750,000For sale: A two-bedroom apartment in Ajman OneAjman One Tower 9, Ajman One, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 2 3 1,686 sqft 444 AED/sqft
SuperAgentNew10Apartment 580,000Ready to Move In |Well Maintained |Spacious LayoutAl Layyan, Al Ghadeer, Abu Dhabi studio 1 1,011 sqft 573 AED/sqft
New6Apartment 1,360,0001BR Apartment for Sale in The Edge, Business BayThe Edge Tower A, The Edge, Business Bay, Dubai 1 1 573 sqft 2,373 AED/sqft
New12Apartment 754,000Ajman One Tower 10 with BalconyAjman One Tower 10, Ajman One, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 2 3 1,780 sqft 423 AED/sqft
New projectOff-planDelivery Date: Q3 20284REFF 996Listed 8 months agoLaunch price:667,000 AEDPayment Plan: 50/50Developed byDubai,Dubai Production City (IMPZ),REEF 996Studio, 1 - 3 Beds