Cheap Properties For Sale in Emirates City, page 6

628 properties
Map view
  • 24

    Apartment

    506,065

    Big Size| Study room| luxury apartment

    Shine World Properties logo image

    Goldcrest Dreams 4, Goldcrest Dreams, Emirates City, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,012 sqft

    500 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Apartment

    570,000

    Two bedrooms and a large living room in Ajman

    Infinity Properties L.L.C logo image

    Gulf Tower, Emirates City, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,169 sqft

    487 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    460,000

    Goldcrest Dreams 1 BR Apartment fully furnished

    HONEST REAL ESTATE logo image

    Goldcrest Dreams 4, Goldcrest Dreams, Emirates City, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,200 sqft

    383 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    450,000

    VACANT 2BHK FURNISHED OPEN VIEW & PARKING LILLIES

    GLOBAL PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Lilies Tower, Emirates City, Ajman

    2

    2

    1,450 sqft

    310 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    355,474

    Luxury investment studio with immediate return

    Seven States Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residences, Emirates City, Ajman

    studio

    1

    570 sqft

    623 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    570,000

    Freehold Open View Unit with Easy Plan

    Infinity Properties L.L.C logo image

    Gulf Tower, Emirates City, Ajman

    2

    2

    1,170 sqft

    487 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    460,000

    Own an apartment in Lilies Tower for AED 460,000

    WE REAL ESTATE logo image

    Lilies Tower, Emirates City, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,450 sqft

    317 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    550,000

    2BR apartment in Emirates City for AED 550000

    WE REAL ESTATE logo image

    Gulf Tower, Emirates City, Ajman

    2

    2

    1,250 sqft

    440 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    460,000

    “2BR, Lilies Tower, AED 460000

    WE REAL ESTATE logo image

    Lilies Tower, Emirates City, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,450 sqft

    317 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    460,000

    “2BR, Lilies Tower, AED 460000

    WE REAL ESTATE logo image

    Lilies Tower, Emirates City, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,450 sqft

    317 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    350,000

    Price: AED 350,000 – One-bedroom apartment with

    WE REAL ESTATE logo image

    Pearl Tower, Emirates City, Ajman

    2

    2

    905 sqft

    386 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    440,000

    Huge 2BR | Lilies Tower | Hot Investment

    Lilies Tower, Emirates City, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,670 sqft

    263 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    460,000

    Own a 2 bedroom apartment in Emirates City for 460

    WE REAL ESTATE logo image

    Lilies Tower, Emirates City, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,450 sqft

    317 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    350,000

    Off-Plan Resale Investment | Emirates City Ajman

    Premium

    Diamond Land Properties L.L.C logo image

    Goldcrest Dreams, Emirates City, Ajman

    1

    2

    856 sqft

    408 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    570,000

    3BR in Emirates City – AED 570,000.

    WE REAL ESTATE logo image

    Goldcrest Dreams 4, Goldcrest Dreams, Emirates City, Ajman

    3

    3

    1,600 sqft

    356 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    550,000

    2BR apartment in Emirates City for AED 550000

    WE REAL ESTATE logo image

    Gulf Tower, Emirates City, Ajman

    2

    2

    1,200 sqft

    458 AED/sqft

  • 7

    Apartment

    469,888

    2BR apt in Garden City for AED

    WE REAL ESTATE logo image

    Garden Residences, Emirates City, Ajman

    2

    2

    1,078 sqft

    435 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    350,000

    2BR in Goldcrest Towers – AED 350000.

    WE REAL ESTATE logo image

    Goldcrest Dreams 4, Goldcrest Dreams, Emirates City, Ajman

    2

    2

    1,000 sqft

    350 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    310,000

    1BR in Lilies Tower – AED 310,000

    WE REAL ESTATE logo image

    Lilies Tower, Emirates City, Ajman

    1

    2

    990 sqft

    313 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    430,000

    2BR + Maid in Emirates City – AED 430,000.

    WE REAL ESTATE logo image

    Goldcrest Dreams 3, Goldcrest Dreams, Emirates City, Ajman

    3

    3

    1,450 sqft

    296 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    350,000

    Luxury Furnished Flat for Sale in Emarits city

    Premium

    Mazaya FZE LLC logo image

    Lake View Tower 4, Lake View Towers, Emirates City, Ajman

    1

    2

    865 sqft

    404 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    330,000

    Apartment for sale in Emirates City for 330, AE

    AL HUMAIDIA REAL ESTATE logo image

    Goldcrest Dreams 3, Goldcrest Dreams, Emirates City, Ajman

    1

    2

    885 sqft

    372 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    430,000

    Apartment in Pearl Towers with creek view at a spe

    WE REAL ESTATE logo image

    Pearl Tower, Emirates City, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,250 sqft

    344 AED/sqft

  • 7

    Apartment

    565,000

    One bedroom and living room at an excellent price

    Infinity Properties L.L.C logo image

    Garden Residences, Emirates City, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,095 sqft

    515 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    588,000

    Great Investment Opportunity – Resale | Golf Tower

    Smart Real Estate LLC logo image

    Gulf Tower, Emirates City, Ajman

    2

    2

    1,089 sqft

    539 AED/sqft

Map