Cheap Properties For Sale in Jumeirah Village Circle, page 2

9,008 properties
Map view
  • 18

    Apartment

    585,000

    14% OFF | 10% DOWN PAYMENT | 10% ROI

    A D N R Real Estate logo image

    Oxford Cove, District 11, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    studio

    1

    388 sqft

    1,507 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    760,000

    CHILLER FREE | STUDIO | MODERN | SPACIOUS

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

    Luma21, District 14, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    studio

    1

    447 sqft

    1,700 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,250,000

    Limited units | Best Price | Luxury Project

    A D N R Real Estate logo image

    Oxford Cove, District 11, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,061 sqft

    1,178 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    950,000

    Limited units | Best Price | Iconic Project

    A D N R Real Estate logo image

    Oxford Cove, District 11, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    1

    2

    717 sqft

    1,324 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Apartment

    585,000

    Best price | High ROI | | Limited units

    A D N R Real Estate logo image

    Oxford Cove, District 11, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    studio

    1

    388 sqft

    1,507 AED/sqft

  • Ozone 1 Residence

    Listed 2 years ago

    Launch price:

    644,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 10/60/30
    Developed by
    Object 1
    Dubai,Jumeirah Village Circle,District 13,Ozone 1 Residence

    Studio, 1 - 2 Beds

    Construction progress: 48%
  • 14

    Apartment

    650,000

    The price is negotiable | High ROI | | Limited

    A D N R Real Estate logo image

    Oxford Cove, District 11, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    studio

    1

    388 sqft

    1,675 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,250,000

    80% mortgage | Ready Brand New | Prime Location

    A D N R Real Estate logo image

    Binghatti Apex, District 10, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    1

    2

    915 sqft

    1,366 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Apartment

    840,000

    Prime Location with Affordable Entry Prices

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Azizi Ruby, District 15, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    1

    2

    662 sqft

    1,268 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,149,000

    Large 1 BR | Vacant | Brand new | Pool View

    21st Century Properties logo image

    Mayas Geneva, District 14, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    1

    2

    954 sqft

    1,204 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,000,000

    10% Down Payment | 5% Every 4 Months

    A D N R Real Estate logo image

    368 Park Lane, District 10, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    1

    2

    714 sqft

    1,400 AED/sqft

  • Vivanti Residences

    Listed a year ago

    Launch price:

    650,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 20/30/10/40
    Developed by
    Meteora Developers
    Dubai,Jumeirah Village Circle,District 11,Vivanti Residences

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,450,000

    Furnished | One Bed | High Quality | 2 Baths

    Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor City Sales logo image

    Eleganz by Danube, District 14, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    1

    2

    872 sqft

    1,662 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,215,000

    0.5% Monthly Plan | Furnished | High ROI

    A D N R Real Estate logo image

    Serenz by Danube, District 14, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    1

    2

    898 sqft

    1,353 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,260,000

    4% DLD Waiver | 35/65 Payment Plan | Fully Furnish

    A D N R Real Estate logo image

    Pearl House IV, District 10, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    1

    2

    842 sqft

    1,496 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,490,000

    Flexible Plan 50/50 | Premium Developer

    A D N R Real Estate logo image

    Oxford Cove, District 11, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,195 sqft

    1,246 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    871,000

    35% Cash Discount | Fully Furnished Apartment

    A D N R Real Estate logo image

    Auresta tower, District 11, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    1

    2

    671 sqft

    1,298 AED/sqft

  • Norah Residence

    Launch price:

    650,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 10/30/60
    Developed by
    Al Tareq Star Development
    Dubai,Jumeirah Village Circle,District 14,Norah Residence