Le Ciel 1, Le Ciel, Port de La Mer, La Mer, Jumeirah, Dubai
2
3
1,441 sqft
3,886 AED/sqft
15
Apartment
5,250,000
Sea View | Great Layout | Prime Location
Le Ciel 1, Le Ciel, Port de La Mer, La Mer, Jumeirah, Dubai
2
3
1,202 sqft
4,367 AED/sqft
20
Apartment
4,560,000
Seaside Sophistication | Exquisite 2BR | Sea View
La Voile Building 3, La Voile, Port de La Mer, La Mer, Jumeirah, Dubai
2
3
1,094 sqft
4,168 AED/sqft
22
Apartment
2,500,000
Unfurnished | Vacant | Balcony
Le Ciel 2, Le Ciel, Port de La Mer, La Mer, Jumeirah, Dubai
1
1
800 sqft
3,125 AED/sqft
10
Apartment
2,199,999
Negotiable | Vacant On Transfer | Great Investment
La Cote Building 3, La Cote, Port de La Mer, La Mer, Jumeirah, Dubai
1
1
823 sqft
2,673 AED/sqft
7
Apartment
4,100,000
LA COTE I 2 BEDROOM I SEA VIEW
La Cote, Port de La Mer, La Mer, Jumeirah, Dubai
2
2
1,340 sqft
3,059 AED/sqft
6
Apartment
4,500,000
LA SIRENE I 2 BEDROOM I SEA & BURJ VIEW
La Sirene, Port de La Mer, La Mer, Jumeirah, Dubai
2
2
1,206 sqft
3,731 AED/sqft
9
Apartment
3,400,000
LA SIRENE I2 BEDROOMICOMMUNITY & PARTIAL SEA VIEW
La Sirene, Port de La Mer, La Mer, Jumeirah, Dubai
2
2
1,225 sqft
2,775 AED/sqft
18
Apartment
4,990,000
Full Sea View | Vacant | Prime Location
Le Ciel 1, Le Ciel, Port de La Mer, La Mer, Jumeirah, Dubai
2
3
1,270 sqft
3,929 AED/sqft
20
Apartment
2,750,000
Sea View | Top Corner Unit | Large Balcony
La Cote Building 4, La Cote, Port de La Mer, La Mer, Jumeirah, Dubai
1
1
1,108 sqft
2,481 AED/sqft
17
Apartment
4,100,000
HUGE LAYOUT | BRIGHT UNIT | PREMIUM LOCATION
La Cote Building 1, La Cote, Port de La Mer, La Mer, Jumeirah, Dubai
2
2
1,388 sqft
2,953 AED/sqft
19
Apartment
2,200,000
Spacious Sunlit Residence | Open Layout | Vacant
La Rive Building 3, La Rive, Port de La Mer, La Mer, Jumeirah, Dubai
1
1
883 sqft
2,491 AED/sqft
19
Apartment
4,000,000
Partial Sea View | Vacant | Fully Furnished
2
3
1,340 sqft
2,985 AED/sqft
Don't miss out
Get notified with new properties for La Mer
Scope out affordable properties for sale in La Mer, with prices starting at 2,200,000 AED and averaging around 3,300,000 AED. This will get you a range of sizes from 70 to 1,500 sqft, with an average of 950 sqft.
18
Apartment
4,100,000
Partial Sea View | Upgraded Interior | Vacant Now
2
2
1,340 sqft
3,059 AED/sqft
28
Apartment
3,800,000
Fully Furnished | Pool and Sea View | Vacant
La Voile Building 1, La Voile, Port de La Mer, La Mer, Jumeirah, Dubai
2
3
1,200 sqft
3,166 AED/sqft
11
Apartment
2,500,000
SEA FRONT LIVING | HIGH FLOOR | INVESTORS DEAL
1
1
795 sqft
3,144 AED/sqft
20
Apartment
4,000,000
Tenanted | Beach Access | Investment Opportunity
La Rive Building 4, La Rive, Port de La Mer, La Mer, Jumeirah, Dubai
2
3
1,204 sqft
3,322 AED/sqft
26
Apartment
7,500,000
Seafront Living | Available Now | View Today
La Cote Building 5, La Cote, Port de La Mer, La Mer, Jumeirah, Dubai
3
1
1,955 sqft
3,836 AED/sqft
14
Apartment
4,700,000
360° Panoramic View | Sea And Marina | High Floor
2
2
1,334 sqft
3,523 AED/sqft
20
Apartment
5,500,000
2BR UPGRADED I SPACIOUS BALCONY I MARINA VIEW
2
2
1,512 sqft
3,637 AED/sqft
23
Apartment
3,650,000
Furnished | Open view |Community expert
La Rive Building 2, La Rive, Port de La Mer, La Mer, Jumeirah, Dubai
2
3
1,203 sqft
3,034 AED/sqft
11
Apartment
3,650,000