luxor by imtiaz, District 14, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai
1
1
821 sqft
1,827 AED/sqft
10
Apartment
740,000
Lavish Studio | Prime Location | Smart home
studio
1
403 sqft
1,836 AED/sqft
12
Apartment
1,299,999
Prime Location-Great Investment-Book Now
1
2
752 sqft
1,728 AED/sqft
14
Apartment
1,150,000
Multiple Units | Handover Soon | Investor Deal
1
2
748 sqft
1,537 AED/sqft
14
Apartment
1,210,000
Handover SOON | Best Investment | High ROI
1
2
748 sqft
1,617 AED/sqft
12
Apartment
1,750,000
Fully Furnished 2BR Corner Unit | High Floor |
2
2
1,040 sqft
1,682 AED/sqft
10
Apartment
1,300,000
Genuine Resale | On High Floor | Prime Location
1
2
771 sqft
1,686 AED/sqft
25
Apartment
850,000
SPECTACULAR VIEW | BEST LAYOUT | HIGH ROI
studio
1
404 sqft
2,103 AED/sqft
21
Apartment
1,500,000
LUXURY LIVING | CONTEMPORARY 1BR | HIGH ROI
1
2
748 sqft
2,005 AED/sqft
20
Apartment
1,330,000
Luxury Living | Corner Unit | Prime Location
Featured
1
2
770 sqft
1,727 AED/sqft
21
Apartment
950,000
MODERN LIVING | SPACIOUS STUDIO | COMMUNITY VIEW
studio
1
402 sqft
2,363 AED/sqft
17
Apartment
850,000
Big Layout | Fully Furnished | Motivated Seller
studio
1
403 sqft
2,109 AED/sqft
16
Apartment
1,700,000
Prime Location | Smart Investment 2BR | Q3 2026
2
3
1,040 sqft
1,634 AED/sqft
Don't miss out
Get notified with new properties for luxor by imtiaz
Find affordable properties for sale in Luxor by Imtiaz, with prices starting at 730,000 AED and averaging around 1,220,000 AED. Buyers can expect an average size of 750 sqft, with options ranging from 400 to 1,000 sqft.
13
Apartment
1,250,000
Fully furnished | Smart Home | Q3 2026 | Park View
1
2
821 sqft
1,522 AED/sqft
10
Apartment
1,130,000
FULLY FURNISHED | GENUINE RESALE | STORE ROOM
1
2
820 sqft
1,378 AED/sqft
14
Apartment
1,190,000
High Floor | Handover Soon | Investor Deal
1
1
771 sqft
1,543 AED/sqft
16
Apartment
849,000
Park View | Best Layout | Furnished
studio
1
425 sqft
1,997 AED/sqft
6
Apartment
820,000
Park Facing | Handover Soon | Prime Developer
studio
1
402 sqft
2,039 AED/sqft
23
Apartment
799,000
Offplan Resale | Premium Furnished | Smart Luxury
studio
1
402 sqft
1,987 AED/sqft
10
Apartment
800,000
Well Priced Unit | Fully Furnished | Handover soon
studio
1
403 sqft
1,985 AED/sqft
10
Apartment
1,220,000
Handover Soon | Fully Furnished | Prime Location
1
2
770 sqft
1,584 AED/sqft
26
Apartment
1,590,000
Fully Furnished I High Floor I High ROI
2
2
1,040 sqft
1,528 AED/sqft
22
Apartment
1,300,000
Fully Furnished I Smart Home I Handover soon
1
2
771 sqft
1,686 AED/sqft
19
Apartment
1,400,000
Fully Furnished | Smart Home | Q4/2026
1
2
748 sqft
1,871 AED/sqft
8
Apartment
730,000
Off plan Resale | Lowest Price | Handover in July