Cheap Properties For Sale in Majan

2,269 properties
Map view
  • 18

    Apartment

    1,755,000

    10% Discount for Cash payment | Limited Units

    A I M CAPITAL REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Barari Gate, Majan, Dubai Land, Dubai

    2

    4

    1,904 sqft

    921 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    953,000

    Prime Location Near Dubailand | Luxury Residences

    A I M CAPITAL REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Jade Tower, Majan, Dubai Land, Dubai

    1

    2

    744 sqft

    1,280 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,084,000

    10% Down payment | Q2 2028 Handover

    A I M CAPITAL REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Rabdan Gates, Majan, Dubai Land, Dubai

    1

    2

    905 sqft

    1,197 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,490,000

    ASK PAY PLAN 1% MONTHLY/GROWING AREA/3Y PHP PLAN

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    The Haven III, Majan, Dubai Land, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,359 sqft

    1,096 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,000,000

    No Commission / High-Yield Investment Offer | CASH

    A D N R Real Estate logo image

    Samana Barari Heights, Majan, Dubai Land, Dubai

    1

    2

    751 sqft

    1,331 AED/sqft

  • Shakespeare Tower

    Launch price:

    525,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 40/60
    Developed by
    Dawn Real Estate Development
    Dubai,Dubai Land,Majan,Shakespeare Tower

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 22

    Apartment

    565,000

    Investor Deal|Dubai land prime|AFFORDABLE ENTRY

    City Edge logo image

    Binghatti Skyflame 2, Binghatti Skyflame, Majan, Dubai Land, Dubai

    studio

    1

    401 sqft

    1,408 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    856,700

    Fully Furnished | No Commission | Spacious\CASH

    A D N R Real Estate logo image

    Forest City phase 2, Majan, Dubai Land, Dubai

    1

    2

    867 sqft

    988 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    540,000

    Studio Hot Deal_High ROI_Flexible PP–Investor Visa

    A D N R Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    409 sqft

    1,320 AED/sqft

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,183,000

    1BR_Cash Offer_Furnished_Close to IMG Worlds

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Binghatti Skyflame 1, Binghatti Skyflame, Majan, Dubai Land, Dubai

    1

    2

    740 sqft

    1,598 AED/sqft

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,185,000

    1BR_Cash Offer_High Demand_Smart open plan layout

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

1

    2

    740 sqft

    1,601 AED/sqft

  • Binghatti Skyflame 2

    Listed 3 months ago

    Launch price:

    595,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 20/50/30
    Developed by
    Binghatti Developers
    Dubai,Dubai Land,Majan,Binghatti Skyflame

    Studio, 1 - 2 Beds

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,188,000

    1BR_Cash Offer_Lowest Price Today_Modern Design

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

1

    2

    740 sqft

    1,605 AED/sqft

  • Scope out affordable properties for sale in Majan, with prices starting from 450,000 AED and averaging around 1,180,000 AED. This will get you a range of sizes from compact 40 sqft units up to spacious 74,000 sqft, with an average of 850 sqft. Majan offers a variety of options for buyers seeking value in a growing community.
  • 17

    Apartment

    1,555,000

    Handover in 2 Mth | 20:80 Payment | Closed Kitchen

    ORANGE SPACES REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Tulip Oasis 11, Majan, Dubai Land, Dubai

    2

    2

    1,159 sqft

    1,341 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    670,000

    Hot Deal | Prime Location | High ROI

    A D N R Real Estate logo image

    Barari Gate, Majan, Dubai Land, Dubai

    studio

    1

    444 sqft

    1,509 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,200,000

    5% DP - Pay Only 1% Monthly - Limited Units

    A D N R Real Estate logo image

    Samana Barari Heights, Majan, Dubai Land, Dubai

    1

    2

    759 sqft

    1,581 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Apartment

    682,000

    5% DP - Pay Only 1% Monthly - Limited Units

    A D N R Real Estate logo image

    Samana Barari Heights, Majan, Dubai Land, Dubai

    studio

    1

    422 sqft

    1,616 AED/sqft

  • Forest City Tower

    Listed 2 years ago

    Launch price:

    620,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 10/50/40
    Developed by
    Al Helal Al Zahaby Real Estate
    Dubai,Dubai Land,Majan,Forest City Tower

    Studio, 1 - 6 Beds

    Construction progress: 21%
  • 17

    Apartment

    1,715,000

    Handover in 2 Mth | 20:80 Payment | Closed Kitchen

    ORANGE SPACES REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Tulip Oasis 10, Majan, Dubai Land, Dubai

    2

    2

    1,428 sqft

    1,200 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,220,000

    Handover in 2 Mth | 20:80 Payment | Closed Kitchen

    ORANGE SPACES REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Tulip Oasis 10, Majan, Dubai Land, Dubai

    1

    1

    1,463 sqft

    833 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    950,555

    One-bedroom with marina view | Bin Ghathy Sky Flam

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

1

    2

    680 sqft

    1,397 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    960,555