Cheap Properties For Sale in Mandarin Towers

55 properties
Map view
  • 8

    Apartment

    290,000

    One bedroom for sale Garden City parking

    AL MERO REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Mandarin Towers, Garden City, Ajman

    1

    1

    699 sqft

    414 AED/sqft

  • 23

    Apartment

    395,000

    An opportunity to own property at an affordable pr

    Hadramout real estate logo image

    Mandarin Towers, Garden City, Ajman

    2

    2

    1,170 sqft

    337 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    310,000

    Hot 1BHK for Sale – Mandarin Tower | Garden City

    Premium

    Shine World Properties logo image

    Mandarin Towers, Garden City, Ajman

    1

    2

    570 sqft

    543 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    310,000

    1 Bedroom Apartment for Sale – Fully Furnished

    Shine World Properties logo image

    Mandarin Towers, Garden City, Ajman

    1

    2

    570 sqft

    543 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    290,000

    For sale: A one-bedroom apartment in Garden City

    AL MERO REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Mandarin Towers, Garden City, Ajman

    1

    2

    640 sqft

    453 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    290,000

    For sale: One-bedroom apartment in Garden City

    AL MERO REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Mandarin Towers, Garden City, Ajman

    1

    1

    640 sqft

    453 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    290,000

    A prime opportunity for sale in Garden City Towers

    AL MERO REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Mandarin Towers, Garden City, Ajman

    1

    1

    640 sqft

    453 AED/sqft

  • 6

    Apartment

    400,000

    A prime opportunity for sale in Garden City Towers

    AL MERO REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Mandarin Towers, Garden City, Ajman

    2

    2

    1,170 sqft

    341 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    290,000

    A prime opportunity for sale in Garden City Towers

    AL MERO REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Mandarin Towers, Garden City, Ajman

    1

    1

    640 sqft

    453 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    385,000

    Garden City 2 BR Apartment with Balcony

    M K World Real Estate logo image

    Mandarin Towers, Garden City, Ajman

    2

    2

    1,200 sqft

    320 AED/sqft

  • 7

    Apartment

    290,000

    A prime opportunity to buy a one-bedroom

    AL MERO REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Mandarin Towers, Garden City, Ajman

    1

    1

    850 sqft

    341 AED/sqft

  • 6

    Apartment

    400,000

    A prime opportunity to buy a two-bedroom

    AL MERO REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Mandarin Towers, Garden City, Ajman

    2

    2

    1,170 sqft

    341 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    290,000

    A prime opportunity for sale in Garden City Towers

    AL MERO REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Mandarin Towers, Garden City, Ajman

    1

    1

    640 sqft

    453 AED/sqft

  • Find affordable properties for sale in Mandarin Towers, offering a range of sizes and layouts. Prices start at 213,000 AED, with the average selling price around 370,000 AED. Properties range from 310 to 1,400 sqft, with an average size of 1,100 sqft.
  • 11

    Apartment

    290,000

    Apartment for sale in Garden City Towers

    AL MERO REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Mandarin Towers, Garden City, Ajman

    1

    2

    640 sqft

    453 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    400,000

    2BHK Apartment for Sale – Garden City Ajman (Block

    RAPID PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Mandarin Towers, Garden City, Ajman

    2

    2

    1,175 sqft

    340 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    400,000

    Apartment | Freehold | spacious

    Shine World Properties logo image

    Mandarin Towers, Garden City, Ajman

    2

    2

    1,200 sqft

    333 AED/sqft

  • 6

    Apartment

    335,000

    Furnished 1BHK in Garden City Best Value Deal

    Darkom Properties logo image

    Mandarin Towers, Garden City, Ajman

    1

    1

    690 sqft

    485 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    400,000

    2_BHK for sale in Garden City _ AED 400K

    Darkom Properties logo image

    Mandarin Towers, Garden City, Ajman

    2

    2

    1,350 sqft

    296 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    400,000

    2_BHK for sale in Garden City _ AED 400K

    Darkom Properties logo image

    Mandarin Towers, Garden City, Ajman

    2

    2

    1,370 sqft

    291 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    335,000

    1BHK fully Furnished for sale total price 335k

    Darkom Properties logo image

    Mandarin Towers, Garden City, Ajman

    1

    2

    690 sqft

    485 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    384,000

    The Best 2bhk for sale in mandrien towers

    AL HUMAIDIA REAL ESTATE logo image

    Mandarin Towers, Garden City, Ajman

    2

    2

    1,145 sqft

    335 AED/sqft

  • 6

    Apartment

    385,000

    spacious 2-bedroom apartment with a living room

    AL HUMAIDIA REAL ESTATE logo image

    Mandarin Towers, Garden City, Ajman

    2

    2

    1,142 sqft

    337 AED/sqft

  • 6

    Apartment

    385,000

    2bhk for sale in mandrein towers garden city

    AL HUMAIDIA REAL ESTATE logo image

    Mandarin Towers, Garden City, Ajman

    2

    2

    1,148 sqft

    335 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    385,000

    Two bedrooms and a living room for sale in Garden

    AL HUMAIDIA REAL ESTATE logo image

    Mandarin Towers, Garden City, Ajman

    2

    2

    1,142 sqft

    337 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    385,000

    Two rooms with parking in Garden City for 385

    AL HUMAIDIA REAL ESTATE logo image

    Mandarin Towers, Garden City, Ajman

    2

    2

    1,142 sqft

    337 AED/sqft

Map