Cheap Properties For Sale in Mina Al Arab, page 37

1,092 properties
Map view
  • 10

    Apartment

    1,241,000

    Luxury 1BR | Water View | Modern Unit

    Metropolitan Premium Properties- RAK logo image

    Solera Downtown Mina, Mina Al Arab, Ras Al Khaimah

    1

    2

    621 sqft

    1,998 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,450,000

    1BR in Tower 1 | Sea View | W/Kitchen appliance

    Metropolitan Premium Properties- RAK logo image

    Cape Hayat, Mina Al Arab, Ras Al Khaimah

    1

    1

    1,003 sqft

    1,445 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,170,000

    1BR Modern Suite | The Edge, Mina Al Arab

    Pacific Homes FZ-LLC logo image

    Edge, Raha Island, Mina Al Arab, Ras Al Khaimah

    1

    2

    630 sqft

    1,857 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,475,000

    1 Bed Apartment For Sale, Large Layout with Huge Terrace, Mina Al Arab

    Hunt & Harris Real Estate RAK logo image

    Bay Residences, Hayat Island, Mina Al Arab, Ras Al Khaimah

    1

    1

    1,098 sqft

    1,343 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,125,000

    Mid-Floor|Partial Lagoon Views|Buy With 2 YR PPlan

    Premium

    Banke International Properties - RAK logo image

    Edge, Raha Island, Mina Al Arab, Ras Al Khaimah

    1

    1

    630 sqft

    1,785 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,241,000

    Prime 1BR Investment | Solera Downtown Mina

    Avenue Properties FZ-LLC - RAK logo image

    Solera Downtown Mina, Mina Al Arab, Ras Al Khaimah

    1

    2

    621 sqft

    1,998 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,490,000

    Furnished 1 bhk | Gateway 2 | Sea view | High ROI

    Falcon Properties Real Estate FZ-LLC - RAK logo image

    Gateway Residences 2, Mina Al Arab, Ras Al Khaimah

    1

    2

    950 sqft

    1,568 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,350,000

    High-Floor Waterfront Residence at North Bay

    Terra Property Advisors FZ - LLC logo image

    Bay Residences, Hayat Island, Mina Al Arab, Ras Al Khaimah

    1

    1

    785 sqft

    1,719 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,450,000

    High Floor - New One Bedroom - Great Views

    Vibe Real Estate FZ LLC logo image

    Bay Residences, Hayat Island, Mina Al Arab, Ras Al Khaimah

    1

    2

    721 sqft

    2,011 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,400,000

    Great Amenities | High Floor | Sea and Pool View

    Vostok Properties FZ-LLC logo image

    Northbay Residences, Mina Al Arab, Ras Al Khaimah

    1

    2

    786 sqft

    1,781 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    715,000

    Tower 2 | Lagoon View | Distress Deal with OP

    Metropolitan Premium Properties- RAK logo image

    Cape Hayat, Mina Al Arab, Ras Al Khaimah

    studio

    1

    463 sqft

    1,544 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,290,000

    EXCELLENT INVESTMENT OPPORTUNITY - PRIME LOCATION

    Ivatan Real Estate FZ-LLC - RAK logo image

    Lagoon B5, The Lagoons, Mina Al Arab, Ras Al Khaimah

    2

    3

    1,400 sqft

    921 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,000,000

    High Floor Studio in Cape Hayat-SEA VIEW-1M Only!

    Diplomatic Real Estate RAK logo image

    Cape Hayat, Mina Al Arab, Ras Al Khaimah

    studio

    1

    466 sqft

    2,145 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,595,000

    Video~URGENT RESALE | High Floor |Payment Plan

    Q Properties FZ-LLC logo image

    Cape Hayat, Mina Al Arab, Ras Al Khaimah

    1

    1

    980 sqft

    1,627 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,500,000

    Luxury 1BR | Sea View | Brand New Bay Residency

    Vibe Real Estate FZ LLC logo image

    Bay Residences, Hayat Island, Mina Al Arab, Ras Al Khaimah

    1

    1

    819 sqft

    1,831 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,253,000

    Solera in Mina Al Arab Ras Al Khaimah

    SAHEEL REAL ESTATE LLC OPC logo image

    Mina Al Arab, Ras Al Khaimah

    1

    1

    621 sqft

    2,017 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,227,000

    Solera Tower 2 | Luxury Living | Stunning Sea View

    Olena Real Estate AUH logo image

    Solera Downtown Mina, Mina Al Arab, Ras Al Khaimah

    1

    2

    622 sqft

    1,972 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,500,000

    2BR Lagoon View | HOT DEAL AED 1.5M | Mina Al Arab

    Diplomatic Real Estate RAK logo image

    The Lagoons, Mina Al Arab, Ras Al Khaimah

    2

    3

    1,400 sqft

    1,071 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    995,000

    Studio with balcony| Quattro Del Mar|Marbella view

    Falcon Properties Real Estate FZ-LLC - RAK logo image

    Quattro Del Mar, Hayat Island, Mina Al Arab, Ras Al Khaimah

    studio

    1

    403 sqft

    2,468 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,241,000

    1-Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Solera, Mina Al Ar

    Al Bahr Gate Real Estate FZ-LLC logo image

    Solera Downtown Mina, Mina Al Arab, Ras Al Khaimah

    1

    2

    621 sqft

    1,998 AED/sqft

  • 6

    Apartment

    760,000

    Auction | Must Sell | Distress Sale | Investor Opp

    Prime Property Auctions LLC logo image

    Edge, Raha Island, Mina Al Arab, Ras Al Khaimah

    studio

    1

    381 sqft

    1,994 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    450,000

    Studio Apartment in Mina Al Arab Lagoon B6

    Souq Real Estate LLC - RAK logo image

    Lagoon B6, The Lagoons, Mina Al Arab, Ras Al Khaimah

    studio

    1

    345 sqft

    1,304 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,700,000

    Sea View | Vacant | Beach front

    Banke International Properties - RAK logo image

    Northbay Residences, Mina Al Arab, Ras Al Khaimah

    2

    2

    1,362 sqft

    1,248 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    421,000

    Studio for sale in Mina Al Arab, Lagoon View

    Souq Real Estate LLC - RAK logo image

    The Lagoons, Mina Al Arab, Ras Al Khaimah

    studio

    1

    400 sqft

    1,052 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,650,000