Cheap Properties For Sale in Mudon, page 14

505 properties
Map view
  • 15

    Townhouse

    3,700,000

    Close to Pool| Motivated Seller| Brand New

    Gold Mark Real Estate logo image

    Mudon Al ranim 4, Mudon, Dubai

    3

    4

    1,808 sqft

    2,046 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Villa

    3,690,000

    Resale | Large Plot | On the Park | Payment Plan

    Outlook Properties logo image

    Mudon Al Ranim 6, Mudon, Dubai

    3

    4

    2,035 sqft

    1,813 AED/sqft

  • 29

    Villa

    3,400,000

    Large Plot | Single Row | Brand New

    Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor City Sales logo image

    Mudon Al Ranim 6, Mudon, Dubai

    3

    4

    2,034 sqft

    1,671 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Townhouse

    4,200,000

    Corner Unit | Close to Park | Big Plot

    McCone Properties logo image

    Mudon Al Ranim 8, Mudon, Dubai

    4

    4

    2,583 sqft

    1,626 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Villa

    3,300,000

    Modern Townhouses in Mudon Al Ranim

    Union Square House Real Estate logo image

    Mudon Al Ranim 7, Mudon, Dubai

    3

    4

    1,830 sqft

    1,803 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Townhouse

    3,280,000

    Bigger Plot Size | Serious Seller | Brand New

    Gold Mark Real Estate logo image

    Mudon Al Ranim 1, Mudon, Dubai

    3

    4

    1,859 sqft

    1,764 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Townhouse

    3,600,000

    Quiet Location | Brand New | Mortgageable

    Strada logo image

    Mudon Al ranim 4, Mudon, Dubai

    3

    3

    1,848 sqft

    1,948 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Townhouse

    3,450,000

    Brand New I Motivated Seller I Prime Location

    Gold Mark Real Estate logo image

    Mudon Al ranim 4, Mudon, Dubai

    3

    4

    1,814 sqft

    1,901 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Townhouse

    3,500,000

    Best Location |Ready To Move In |Motivated Seller

    Gold Mark Real Estate logo image

    Mudon Al Ranim 3, Mudon, Dubai

    3

    3

    1,831 sqft

    1,911 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Townhouse

    4,600,000

    Big Plot I Ideal Family Home I Prime Location

    Gold Mark Real Estate logo image

    Mudon Al Ranim 3, Mudon, Dubai

    4

    4

    3,257 sqft

    1,412 AED/sqft

  • 24

    Townhouse

    3,500,000

    Single Row | Fully Furnished | Close To Pool

    OBG Real Estate Broker logo image

    Arabella Townhouses 1, Arabella Townhouses, Mudon, Dubai

    3

    4

    2,016 sqft

    1,736 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Townhouse

    3,000,000

    3BR| Type-3B1 | Handover-July 2026 |Payment plan

    A7 Group Real Estate logo image

    Mudon Al Ranim 6, Mudon, Dubai

    3

    4

    1,808 sqft

    1,659 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Townhouse

    4,500,000

    Huge plot | Genuine Resale | Motivated Seller

    Premium

    QUADSPIRE REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE L.L.C S.O.C logo image

    Mudon Al Ranim 6, Mudon, Dubai

    4

    5

    2,923 sqft

    1,539 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Townhouse

    4,500,000

    G+2 | Rare Park Facing | Corner Unit

    Premium

    MIRA International - T3 logo image

    Mudon Al Ranim 6, Mudon, Dubai

    4

    4

    3,128 sqft

    1,438 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Land

    3,200,000

    3BR + Family Room | G+1 | Park Facing | AED 3.2M | Mudon Al Ranim 8

    A7 Group Real Estate logo image

    Mudon Al Ranim 8, Mudon, Dubai

    4

    1,834 sqft

    1,744 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Land

    4,500,000

    4BR + Maid | Single Row Corner Unit | AED 4.5M | Mudon Al Ranim 3

    A7 Group Real Estate logo image

    Mudon Al Ranim 3, Mudon, Dubai

    4

    2,914 sqft

    1,544 AED/sqft

  • 6

    Land

    4,300,000

    4BR + Maid | G+2 Mid Unit | Mudon Al Ranim 4 | AED 4.3M

    A7 Group Real Estate logo image

    Mudon Al ranim 4, Mudon, Dubai

    5

    2,800 sqft

    1,535 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Townhouse

    4,300,000

    Payment Plan I 60 - 40 I Best Investment I HO July

    Gold Mark Real Estate logo image

    Mudon Al Ranim 5, Mudon, Dubai

    4

    4

    2,940 sqft

    1,462 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Townhouse

    3,400,000

    Open to Offers | Largest Plot | Mortgage

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

    Mudon Al Ranim 6, Mudon, Dubai

    3

    3

    2,351 sqft

    1,446 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Townhouse

    3,100,000

    3BR G+1 Townhouse | Mudon Al Ranim 1 | AED 3.1M

    A7 Group Real Estate logo image

    Mudon Al Ranim 1, Mudon, Dubai

    3

    4

    1,808 sqft

    1,714 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Townhouse

    3,250,000

    Single Row | Hanover Soon | Mortgageable

    haus & haus logo image

    Mudon Al Ranim 5, Mudon, Dubai

    3

    4

    1,811 sqft

    1,794 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Villa

    4,380,000

    Directly on the Park | Brand New 4BR | G+1

    Platinum Square Real Estate - DMC logo image

    Mudon Al Ranim 3, Mudon, Dubai

    4

    4

    2,739 sqft

    1,599 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Townhouse

    4,000,000

    3+Maid's Room | Prime Location | Spacious Layout

    Capital Western Real Estate logo image

    Arabella Townhouses 2, Arabella Townhouses, Mudon, Dubai

    3

    4

    3,034 sqft

    1,318 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Townhouse

    3,600,000

    Close To Amenities I Type A I Well Priced

    fam Real Estate Broker - Mudon logo image

    Arabella Townhouses 2, Arabella Townhouses, Mudon, Dubai

    3

    4

    2,813 sqft

    1,279 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Villa

    3,000,000

    Motivated Seller | Soon Ready | Perfect Location

    Provident Real Estate logo image

    Mudon Al Ranim 6, Mudon, Dubai

    3

    4

    1,913 sqft

    1,568 AED/sqft

Map