il Teatro Residences 1, Naseej District, Aljada, Sharjah
2
3
1,026 sqft
292 AED/sqft
24
Apartment
200,000
Prime Living | Stylish Apartment Aljada
il Teatro Residences 1, Naseej District, Aljada, Sharjah
1
2
754 sqft
265 AED/sqft
28
Apartment
500,000
Affordable Luxury | Aljada Prime Location
Sokoon, Naseej District, Aljada, Sharjah
3
4
1,975 sqft
253 AED/sqft
20
Apartment
320,000
Modern Apartment | Prime Aljada Location
Sokoon, Naseej District, Aljada, Sharjah
2
3
1,027 sqft
311 AED/sqft
24
Apartment
200,000
Family Apartment | Prime Aljada Community
Sokoon, Naseej District, Aljada, Sharjah
1
2
755 sqft
264 AED/sqft
26
Apartment
480,000
Luxury Living | Prime Location Aljada Area
Tiraz, Naseej District, Aljada, Sharjah
3
4
1,975 sqft
243 AED/sqft
25
Apartment
480,000
Elegant Living | Heart of Aljada Community
Tiraz, Naseej District, Aljada, Sharjah
2
3
1,026 sqft
467 AED/sqft
24
Apartment
200,000
Prime Investment | High Demand Aljada Unit
Tiraz, Naseej District, Aljada, Sharjah
1
2
754 sqft
265 AED/sqft
10
Apartment
480,000
Own studio Ready Rented Low Price Freehold Lux
Tiraz, Naseej District, Aljada, Sharjah
studio
1
365 sqft
1,315 AED/sqft
Don't miss out
Get notified with new properties for Naseej District
Find affordable properties for sale in Naseej District, with prices starting from 200,000 AED and averaging around 300,000 AED. Buyers can expect a range of sizes from 340 to 2,000 sqft, with an average of 1,000 sqft.
30
Apartment
270,000
Resale Offer | Urban Elite | Aljada
Sokoon 5, Naseej District, Aljada, Sharjah
2
3
1,034 sqft
261 AED/sqft
29
Apartment
300,000
Gated Living | Sleek Modern Home | Resale
Sokoon 5, Naseej District, Aljada, Sharjah
1
2
766 sqft
391 AED/sqft
30
Apartment
500,000
Premium Living | Dynamic Community | Resale
Sokoon, Naseej District, Aljada, Sharjah
3
4
1,987 sqft
251 AED/sqft
30
Apartment
300,000
Fully Furnished | Ready to Occupy | Resale
Sokoon, Naseej District, Aljada, Sharjah
2
3
1,032 sqft
290 AED/sqft
29
Apartment
200,000
Trendy & Value-Packed | Central Living | Resale
Sokoon, Naseej District, Aljada, Sharjah
1
2
765 sqft
261 AED/sqft
30
Apartment
300,000
Gated Living | Sleek Modern Home | Resale
il Teatro Residences 1, Naseej District, Aljada, Sharjah
2
3
1,032 sqft
290 AED/sqft
25
Apartment
200,000
Top Offer | Active Neighborhood | Resale
il Teatro Residences 1, Naseej District, Aljada, Sharjah