Cheap Properties For Sale in Nuaimia One Tower

23 properties
Map view
  • 9

    Apartment

    399,000

    An opportunity for housing or investment in a live

    Premium

    Al Darb Al Akhdar Real Estate AJM logo image

    Nuaimia One Tower, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    1

    2

    854 sqft

    467 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    410,000

    1BR Furnished Apartment Al Nuaimiya One Tower

    Infinity Properties L.L.C logo image

    Nuaimia One Tower, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    1

    1

    833 sqft

    492 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    464,000

    1BR Apt Nuaimiya One Tower Kuwait St 4990 AED Deal

    Smart Real Estate LLC logo image

    Nuaimia One Tower, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    1

    1

    980 sqft

    473 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    399,999

    A distinctive apartment at an attractive price

    Globex Real Estate L.L.C logo image

    Nuaimia One Tower, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    1

    2

    816 sqft

    490 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    399,000

    Furnished one bedroom apartment agood investment

    Globex Real Estate L.L.C logo image

    Nuaimia One Tower, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    1

    1

    816 sqft

    488 AED/sqft

  • 5

    Apartment

    399,000

    شقة مفروشة جاهزة بعائد ايجاري مميز دفعة واقساط

    AL HUMAIDIA REAL ESTATE logo image

    Nuaimia One Tower, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    1

    2

    816 sqft

    488 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    399,000

    Apartment for Sale | Investment Opportunity |

    AL BARKAH REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Nuaimia One Tower, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    1

    1

    820 sqft

    486 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    415,000

    Nuaimia One Tower 1 BHK Apartment FOR SALE

    AL BARKAH REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Nuaimia One Tower, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    1

    1

    980 sqft

    423 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    460,000

    1BR ready for sale on Kuwait Street – 4,990 AED

    Smart Real Estate LLC logo image

    Nuaimia One Tower, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    1

    2

    985 sqft

    467 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    410,000

    1BHK for sale in Nuaimia One Tower in Ajman

    ZJ Real estate LLC logo image

    Nuaimia One Tower, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    2

    1

    970 sqft

    422 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    420,000

    1 BHK Apartment for Sale in Nuamiya One Tower

    ZJ Real estate LLC logo image

    Nuaimia One Tower, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    1

    1

    825 sqft

    509 AED/sqft

  • 6

    Apartment

    420,000

    1 BR Apartment in Nuaimia One Tower - Unfurnished

    AL MERO REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Nuaimia One Tower, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    1

    2

    969 sqft

    433 AED/sqft

  • 6

    Apartment

    420,000

    Spacious 1 BR Apartment in Nuaimia One Tower

    AL MERO REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Nuaimia One Tower, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    1

    1

    969 sqft

    433 AED/sqft

  • Find affordable properties for sale in Nuaimia One Tower. Selling prices start at 399,000 AED, with the average around 410,000 AED. Properties range in size from 820 to 980 sqft, with an average of 830 sqft.
  • 5

    Apartment

    400,000

    1 BEDROOM APARTMENT FOR SALE IN NUAIMIYA ONE TOWER

    Multiflags Real Estate logo image

    Nuaimia One Tower, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    1

    2

    820 sqft

    487 AED/sqft

  • 5

    Apartment

    400,000

    1 BEDROOM APARTMENT FOR SALE IN NUAIMIYA ONE TOWER

    Multiflags Real Estate logo image

    Nuaimia One Tower, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    1

    2

    801 sqft

    499 AED/sqft

  • 7

    Apartment

    400,000

    1 BR Apartment in Nuaimia One Tower

    Multiflags Real Estate logo image

    Nuaimia One Tower, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    1

    2

    824 sqft

    485 AED/sqft

  • 5

    Apartment

    400,000

    1 BR Apartment in Nuaimia One Tower

    Multiflags Real Estate logo image

    Nuaimia One Tower, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    1

    2

    859 sqft

    465 AED/sqft

  • 5

    Apartment

    400,000

    1 BHK APARTMENT FOR SALE IN NUAIMIYA ONE TOWER

    Multiflags Real Estate logo image

    Nuaimia One Tower, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    1

    2

    829 sqft

    482 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    449,000

    High Floor | Vacant | With Payment Plan

    GEMS Properties real estate logo image

    Nuaimia One Tower, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    1

    1

    945 sqft

    475 AED/sqft

  • 5

    Apartment

    400,000

    1 BHK APARTMENT FOR SALE IN NUAIMIYA ONE TOWER

    Multiflags Real Estate logo image

    Nuaimia One Tower, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    1

    2

    826 sqft

    484 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    400,000

    1BR Apartment | Nuaimiya One | Open View | Income

    Multiflags Real Estate logo image

    Nuaimia One Tower, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    1

    2

    820 sqft

    487 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    400,000

    1 BR Apartment for Sale in Nuaimia One Tower

    Multiflags Real Estate logo image

    Nuaimia One Tower, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    1

    1

    800 sqft

    500 AED/sqft

  • 6

    Apartment

    420,582

    1 BHK APARTMENT FOR SALE IN NUAIMIYA ONE TOWER

    Multiflags Real Estate logo image

    Nuaimia One Tower, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    1

    2

    826 sqft

    509 AED/sqft

Map