Pantheon Elysee, District 13, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai
1
2
827 sqft
1,112 AED/sqft
14
Apartment
720,000
VACANT | UPGRADED | HIGH ROI | FULLY FURNISHED
studio
1
424 sqft
1,698 AED/sqft
14
Apartment
1,949,999
3BHK + STORAGE | VOT | INVESTOR DEAL | HIGH ROI
3
4
1,562 sqft
1,248 AED/sqft
16
Apartment
800,000
Best Deal | Prime Location | Spacious
1
2
597 sqft
1,340 AED/sqft
14
Apartment
630,000
Vacant on Transfer I Fully Upgraded I Furnished
studio
1
461 sqft
1,366 AED/sqft
6
Apartment
920,000
SPACIOUS 1BR| FULLY FURNISHED | PRIME JVC LOCATION
1
2
827 sqft
1,112 AED/sqft
14
Apartment
975,000
Vacant | Pool View | Fully Furnished
1
2
754 sqft
1,293 AED/sqft
13
Apartment
970,000
Fully Furnished | Vacant | Plus Large Maids Room
1
2
780 sqft
1,243 AED/sqft
15
Apartment
599,900
Great ROI | Motivated Seller | Fully Furnished
studio
1
426 sqft
1,408 AED/sqft
10
Apartment
620,000
Studio With Excellent Finishings|Pantheon|Jvc
studio
1
428 sqft
1,448 AED/sqft
7
Apartment
580,000
Pool view | Huge Size | Best Price
studio
1
443 sqft
1,309 AED/sqft
10
Apartment
970,000
1BHK+Study | Pool View | Investor Deal
1
2
770 sqft
1,259 AED/sqft
23
Apartment
970,000
1 bhk Apartment | with best ammenities | Road view
1
2
931 sqft
1,041 AED/sqft
Don't miss out
Get notified with new properties for Pantheon Elysee
Find affordable properties for sale in Pantheon Elysee, with prices starting at 580,000 AED and averaging around 660,000 AED. Buyers can expect an average size of about 440 sqft, with units ranging from 380 to 930 sqft.
6
Apartment
660,000
Luxury Living | Prime Location | Studio
studio
1
376 sqft
1,755 AED/sqft
8
Apartment
625,000
Fully Furnished | Good Quality | Open for Offers
studio
1
387 sqft
1,614 AED/sqft
10
Apartment
620,000
Fully Furnished | Ready | Community View
studio
1
433 sqft
1,431 AED/sqft
12
Apartment
850,000
LARGER LAYOUT | FULLY FURNISHED | TENANTED
1
2
779 sqft
1,091 AED/sqft
22
Apartment
900,000
Premium Furnished | Prime Location | Pool View
1
2
779 sqft
1,155 AED/sqft
21
Apartment
620,000
Premium Quality | Well Maintained | Best Deal
studio
1
442 sqft
1,402 AED/sqft
10
Apartment
590,000
STUDIO | RENTED | QUALITY FINISHES
studio
1
390 sqft
1,512 AED/sqft
9
Apartment
950,000
1BHK + STUDY | RENTED UNIT | PRIME FINISHES